Who says may the most?

The 5000 most recent mentions of the exact phrase may, grouped by speaker name.

Occurences Speaker Date range
403 Theresa May MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
271 Headings, procedural text, etc. Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
76 Mel Stride MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
52 John Bercow MP (Speaker) - Chair, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Chair, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
46 Steve Brine MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
41 Barry Gardiner MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
40 Sarah Newton MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
38 Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
36 Dominic Grieve MP (Conservative) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
36 Andrea Leadsom MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Public Accounts Commission Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
35 Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
34 Peter Dowd MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
32 Lord Keen of Elie (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
31 Lord O'Shaughnessy (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
30 Dominic Raab MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
29 Victoria Atkins MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
29 Anneliese Dodds MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
28 Jackie Doyle-Price MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
28 Jesse Norman MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
26 Lord Bourne of Aberystwyth (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
26 Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
26 Lord Ashton of Hyde (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
25 Stephen Barclay MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
25 Kirsty Blackman MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
24 Caroline Nokes MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
24 Steven Baker MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
24 Chris Leslie MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, International Trade Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
23 Tobias Ellwood MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
23 Priti Patel MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
23 Jim Shannon MP (DUP) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
23 Jo Johnson MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
22 Greg Hands MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
21 Graham Stuart MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
20 Nick Gibb MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
20 Robert Goodwill MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
19 John Glen MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
18 David Lidington MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
18 Nadhim Zahawi MP (Conservative) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
18 Therese Coffey MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
17 Phillip Lee MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
17 Philip Dunne MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
17 Tom Brake MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
17 Alok Sharma MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
17 Andrew Griffiths MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
16 Nick Hurd MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
16 Lord Bates (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
15 Baroness Sugg (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
15 Jack Dromey MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
15 Bernard Jenkin MP (Conservative) - Chair, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
15 Guy Opperman MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
15 Lord Stevenson of Balmacara (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
14 Lucy Frazer MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
14 Margot James MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
14 Anne Milton MP (Conservative) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
14 Valerie Vaz MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
14 Nusrat Ghani MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
14 Alistair Burt MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
13 Ruth Smeeth MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
13 Jon Ashworth MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
13 Mark Lancaster MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
13 Jamie Stone MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
13 Bill Esterson MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
12 Philippa Whitford MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
12 Earl Howe (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Pete Wishart MP (Scottish National Party) - Chair, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Patricia Gibson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Backbench Business Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Peter Grant MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Jeremy Lefroy MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Harriett Baldwin MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Sam Gyimah MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Jacob Rees-Mogg MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
12 Kate Green MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
12 Elizabeth Truss MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
11 Chris Bryant MP (Labour) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Chair, Finance Committee (Commons); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
11 Kit Malthouse MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
11 Justin Madders MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
11 Amber Rudd MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
11 Hannah Bardell MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
11 Lord Clement-Jones (Liberal Democrat) - Chair, Artificial Intelligence Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
11 Robert Buckland MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Claire Perry MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Lord Agnew of Oulton (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Philip Hollobone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
10 Lord Callanan (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Caroline Dinenage MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Anna Soubry MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
10 Baroness Buscombe (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
10 Jonathan Reynolds MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Chris Grayling MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
10 Lord Kennedy of Southwark (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Lord Gardiner of Kimble (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Mark Field MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 Antoinette Sandbach MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 David Gauke MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
10 Kenneth Macintosh (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
10 John Hayes MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Lord Henley (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Matthew Pennycook MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
9 George Eustice MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Martin Whitfield MP (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 John Redwood MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
9 Diana R. Johnson MP (Labour) - Member, Health Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Lord Pannick (Crossbench) - Member, Constitution Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
9 Stephen Kerr MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
9 Alan Whitehead MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Eleanor Laing MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Standing Orders Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Huw Merriman MP (Conservative) - Member, Transport Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Bill Cash MP (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Rory Stewart MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
9 David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Standing Orders Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Esther McVey MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
9 Baroness Chisholm of Owlpen (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Baroness Evans of Bowes Park (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
9 Douglas Ross MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
9 Jake Berry MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
9 Ian Murray MP (Labour) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Stella Creasy MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Tracey Crouch MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Marie Rimmer MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2018
8 Bob Stewart MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Alison Thewliss MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Procedure Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Karl Turner MP (Labour) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Bob Neill MP (Conservative) - Chair, Justice Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Baroness Vere of Norbiton (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Paul Scully MP (Conservative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Chair, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Lord Brown of Eaton-under-Heywood (Judge) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Chair, Sub-Committee on Lords' Conduct; Member, Procedure Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Michael Matheson (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Tommy Sheppard MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Lyn Brown MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Damian Hinds MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Neil Gray MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Paul Maynard MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
8 Baroness Smith of Basildon (Labour) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
8 Cheryl Gillan MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
8 Kenneth Clarke MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
7 Bill Grant MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
7 Alan Brown MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Peter Bottomley MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Kevin Foster MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Stephen Lloyd MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
7 Joan Ryan MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
7 Lord Hunt of Kings Heath (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
7 Mark Prisk MP (Conservative) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
7 Tony Lloyd MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Vicky Ford MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Oliver Letwin MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
7 Martin Vickers MP (Conservative) - Member, Transport Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Alex Chalk MP (Conservative) - Member, Justice Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Yvonne Fovargue MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Julian Lewis MP (Conservative) - Chair, Defence Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Defence Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
7 Clive Lewis MP (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
7 Lord Beecham (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Lord Collins of Highbury (Labour) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Tim Loughton MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Bob Seely MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Baroness Kramer (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Keith Brown (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
7 Margaret Greenwood MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
7 Bob Blackman MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Richard Drax MP (Conservative) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lord Campbell-Savours (Labour) - Member, Services Committee Jan 2018
6 Roseanna Cunningham (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lord Faulks (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Peter Aldous MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Helen Whately MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Ian Mearns MP (Labour) - Chair, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Education Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lindsay Hoyle MP (Labour) - Chair, Panel of Chairs; Member, Finance Committee (Commons); Chair, Standing Orders Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Rachel Maclean MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Ruth George MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Mary Creagh MP (Labour) - Chair, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee; Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee 2017-19 Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lord Foulkes of Cumnock (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Political Polling and Digital Media Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Richard Harrington MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Barry Sheerman MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Alan Duncan MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Madeleine Moon MP (Labour) - Chair, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Defence Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Anna McMorrin MP (Labour) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
6 Robin Walker MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Nigel Huddleston MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Paul Masterton MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Andrew Slaughter MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
6 Layla Moran MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Philip Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Women and Equalities Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
6 Sharon Hodgson MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lord Whitty (Labour) - Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Gavin Newlands MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Justice Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Lord Kirkwood of Kirkhope (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Services Committee; Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Susan Elan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 John Baron MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
6 Iain Duncan Smith MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Lord Forsyth of Drumlean (Conservative) - Chair, Economic Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Geraint Davies MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Lord Hunt of Chesterton (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Baroness Northover (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Stewart Stevenson (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 David Drew MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Baroness Hamwee (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Tracy Brabin MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
6 Steve McCabe MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Work and Pensions Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lord Naseby (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Richard Graham MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
6 Vernon Coaker MP (Labour) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
6 Rachael Hamilton (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Lord Paddick (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
6 Rishi Sunak MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
6 Gareth Snell MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Jan 2018
6 Matt Western MP (Labour) - Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Communities and Local Government Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Will Quince MP (Conservative) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Home Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Brandon Lewis MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
5 Thangam Debbonaire MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Harriet Harman MP (Labour) - Chair, Human Rights (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Lord Blencathra (Conservative) - Chair, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Christina McKelvie (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Chris Elmore MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Clare Haughey (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 John Grogan MP (Labour) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Gordon Lindhurst (Conservative) Jan 2018
5 Lord Judge (Judge) - Member, Constitution Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Yvette Cooper MP (Labour) - Chair, Home Affairs Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Lord Berkeley (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Guto Bebb MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Chris Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee Jan 2018
5 Rachael Maskell MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Craig Mackinlay MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Viscount Hailsham (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Edward Davey MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Paula Sherriff MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Lord McNally (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Lord Mackay of Clashfern (Conservative) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Andrew Jones MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Lord Butler of Brockwell (Crossbench) - Member, EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Mohammad Yasin MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Oliver Heald MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Nicky Morgan MP (Conservative) - Chair, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Deidre Brock MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Lord Hope of Craighead (Judge) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission; Member, Services Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Sajid Javid MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Lord Green of Deddington (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Lord Judd (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Drew Hendry MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Lord Duncan of Springbank (Conservative) Jan 2018
5 Louise Haigh MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Keir Starmer MP (Labour) Jan 2018
5 Jeremy Wright MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
5 Angela Smith MP (Labour) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Michael Fabricant MP (Conservative) - Member, Administration Committee Jan 2018
5 Adrian Bailey MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 Ben Wallace MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Lord Shipley (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Thomas Tugendhat MP (Conservative) - Chair, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Maggie Throup MP (Conservative) - Member, Health Committee Jan 2018
5 Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Kerry McCarthy MP (Labour) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 William Wragg MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Education Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Carolyn Harris MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 John Spellar MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Chris Green MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Paul Wheelhouse (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Alex Norris MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Iain Stewart MP (Conservative) - Member, Transport Committee Jan 2018
5 Patrick Grady MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Selection Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Administration Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
5 Lord Tyler (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
5 Lucy Powell MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Education Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
5 David Mundell MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Boris Johnson MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Baroness Pitkeathley (Labour) - Member, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Kevan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Lord Suri (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Annabelle Ewing (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Lord Lea of Crondall (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Ruth Davidson (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 James Heappey MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Bruce Crawford (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Adam Tomkins (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Chris Stephens MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Lord Hodgson of Astley Abbotts (Conservative) - Chair, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Jan 2018
4 The Earl of Erroll (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Baroness Jones of Whitchurch (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Clark of Windermere (Labour) Jan 2018
4 Mark Tami MP (Labour) - Member, Selection Committee; Member, Administration Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Andrew Selous MP (Conservative) - Member, Health Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Luciana Berger MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Health Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Robert Courts MP (Conservative) - Member, Backbench Business Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Andy McDonald MP (Labour) Jan 2018
4 Lord Craig of Radley (Crossbench) - Member, Committee of Selection (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Lord Wallace of Tankerness (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Derek Twigg MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Chair, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Davies of Stamford (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Oliver Dowden MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Hilary Benn MP (Labour) - Chair, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 David Lammy MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Kenneth Gibson (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Inglewood (Conservative) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Bassam of Brighton (Labour) - Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Baroness Goldie (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Shirley-Anne Somerville (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
4 Rosie Winterton MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Standing Orders Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Kevin Barron MP (Labour) - Chair, Committee on Standards; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Committee on Privileges; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Patrick McLoughlin MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Karen Buck MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
4 Lord Brooke of Alverthorpe (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Kerr of Kinlochard (Crossbench) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Ross Thomson MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Alison Harris (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Baroness Falkner of Margravine (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
4 Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb (Green) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Shutt of Greetland (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Audit Committee (Lords) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Gavin Williamson MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Grahame Morris MP (Labour) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Transport Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Kevin Brennan MP (Labour) Jan 2018
4 Henry Smith MP (Conservative) - Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Nick Smith MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Standing Orders Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 The Earl of Sandwich (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Baroness Randerson (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Earl Attlee (Conservative) Jan 2018
4 Ben Lake MP (Plaid Cymru) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Craig Whittaker MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
4 Paul Flynn MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Ronnie Cowan MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jan 2018
4 Lord Wallace of Saltaire (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Christopher Chope MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, Home Affairs Committee; Member, Committee on Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Feb 2018
4 Stephen Hammond MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Kevin Hollinrake MP (Conservative) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Paul Sweeney MP (Labour) Jan 2018
4 Laura Pidcock MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 Baroness Young of Old Scone (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Alec Shelbrooke MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Joanna Cherry MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
4 Daniel Zeichner MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee Jan 2018
4 Fiona Bruce MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 James Cartlidge MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Alton of Liverpool (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Dan Carden MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Chuka Umunna MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Caroline Lucas MP (Green) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Paul Blomfield MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Andrew Percy MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Shailesh Vara MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Judith Cummins MP (Labour) - Member, Standing Orders Committee Jan 2018
4 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
4 Caroline Spelman MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
4 Helen Goodman MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 Lord Horam (Conservative) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
4 John Woodcock MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Jan 2018
4 Lord Tunnicliffe (Labour) - Member, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security Jan 2018
4 Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
4 James Gray MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
4 Jo Stevens MP (Labour) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee Jan 2018
3 Matthew Offord MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Baroness Smith of Newnham (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Relations Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Fabian Hamilton MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Tavish Scott (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
3 Frank Field MP (Labour) - Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Julian Knight MP (Conservative) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Public Accounts Commission Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Baroness Meacher (Crossbench) - Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 John Howell MP (Conservative) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Alex Cole-Hamilton (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Jim Fitzpatrick MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Hamilton of Epsom (Conservative) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
3 Jackie Baillie (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Claire Baker (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Sarah Champion MP (Labour) - Member, Administration Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Tom Arthur (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Mike Gapes MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Hain (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 John Lamont MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Jan 2018
3 Seema Malhotra MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Baroness Watkins of Tavistock (Crossbench) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Stephen Gethins MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Humza Yousaf (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Rebecca Pow MP (Conservative) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord McFall of Alcluith (Labour) - Chair, Freedom of Information Advisory Panel (Lords); Chair, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords); Chair, Liaison Committee (Lords); Chair, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Chair, Procedure Committee (Lords); Chair, Committee of Selection (Lords); Chair, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Chair, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, House of Lords Commission Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Dan Jarvis MP (Labour) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
3 Ian Blackford MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Baroness Hollins (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Daniel Poulter MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jan 2018
3 Baroness Eaton (Conservative) - Member, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Balfe (Conservative) - Member, International Relations Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 James Dornan (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Siobhain McDonagh MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Baroness Jenkin of Kennington (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Jeff Smith MP (Labour) Dec 2017
3 Jess Phillips MP (Labour) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Women and Equalities Committee Dec 2017
3 Nicholas Dakin MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jan 2018
3 Robert Halfon MP (Conservative) - Chair, Education Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jan 2018
3 Baroness Wheatcroft (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Charlie Elphicke MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Baroness Lister of Burtersett (Labour) - Member, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lisa Nandy MP (Labour) Dec 2017
3 Jonathan Edwards MP (Plaid Cymru) Jan 2018
3 Alex Cunningham MP (Labour) Jan 2018
3 Lord Leigh of Hurley (Conservative) Jan 2018
3 Carol Monaghan MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Nigel Evans MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Trade Committee; Member, International Development Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Willie Rennie (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Emma Little Pengelly MP (DUP) - Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Thomas of Cwmgiedd (Judge) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Chloe Smith MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 John Healey MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Empey (UUP) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Karen Bradley MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 The Earl of Clancarty (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Alun Cairns MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 John Finnie (Green) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Baroness Donaghy (Labour) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 The Bishop of Carlisle (Bishop) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Campbell of Pittenweem (Liberal Democrat) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
3 Chris Matheson MP (Labour) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Low of Dalston (Crossbench) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Dec 2017
3 Lord Scriven (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Hannay of Chiswick (Crossbench) - Member, International Relations Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Darren Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, European Scrutiny Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Baroness Scott of Needham Market (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Gavin Robinson MP (DUP) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Liz Twist MP (Labour) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Petitions Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Luke Graham MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Emma Hardy MP (Labour) - Member, Education Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Howell of Guildford (Conservative) - Chair, International Relations Committee Jan 2018
3 Lord Patel (Crossbench) - Chair, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Clive Betts MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee; Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee 2017-19 Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Cormack (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
3 Baroness Kennedy of The Shaws (Labour) - Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Dubs (Labour) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Harries of Pentregarth (Crossbench) - Member, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Martin Docherty MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Colin Smyth (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Jeremy Corbyn MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Gail Ross (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Stewart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
3 Lord Rosser (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Steve Pound MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Baroness Chakrabarti (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Taylor of Warwick (Non-affiliated) Jan 2018
3 Gerard Killen MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 John McNally MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Dr Caroline Johnson MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Health Committee Jan 2018
3 Baroness Ludford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Melanie Onn MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
3 Bambos Charalambous MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee; Member, Procedure Committee Jan 2018
3 Faisal Rashid MP (Labour) - Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
3 Hugo Swire MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Eddie Hughes MP (Conservative) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Graham Stringer MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, Transport Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Ian Liddell-Grainger MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Greg Knight MP (Conservative) Feb 2018
3 Gareth Thomas MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Stephen Twigg MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Chair, International Development Committee; Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
3 Jamie Halcro Johnston (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Alistair Carmichael MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Sylvia Hermon MP (Independent) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Jan 2018
3 Mark Harper MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Nicholas Soames MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Tim Farron MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Karen Lee MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Stewart Hosie MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee Jan 2018
3 Lord Griffiths of Burry Port (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Stephen Kinnock MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Ed Vaizey MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Anne Main MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jan 2018
3 Emily Thornberry MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Baroness Featherstone (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Nia Griffith MP (Labour) Jan 2018
3 Lee Rowley MP (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Stuart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord Hylton (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
3 Lord McKenzie of Luton (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Dean Lockhart (Conservative) Jan 2018
3 Baroness Massey of Darwen (Labour) - Member, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Jamie Greene (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Newby (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Taylor of Holbeach (Conservative) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Services Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
3 Lord Turnbull (Crossbench) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Desai (Labour) - Member, EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord German (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Angela Constance (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Liddle (Labour) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Jan 2018
2 Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
2 Lord Donoughue (Labour) Dec 2017
2 Jim Cunningham MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Luke Pollard MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Transport Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Scott Mann MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Alexander Burnett (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Mike Penning MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness Pinnock (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Blair of Boughton (Crossbench) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Liz Saville-Roberts MP (Plaid Cymru) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Dec 2017
2 Louise Ellman MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Vicky Foxcroft MP (Labour) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Baroness Drake (Labour) - Member, Constitution Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Tom Pursglove MP (Conservative) Feb 2018
2 Lord Laming (Crossbench) - Chair, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, House of Lords Commission; Chair, Services Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 James Brokenshire MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
2 Lord Dholakia (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Sub-Committee on Lords' Conduct Dec 2017
2 Nigel Mills MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Public Accounts Committee Jan 2018
2 Colin Clark MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Feb 2018
2 Jo Swinson MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Mary Glindon MP (Labour) Dec 2017
2 Roger Gale MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
2 Liam Fox MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Liam Kerr (Conservative) Feb 2018
2 Angus MacNeil MP (Scottish National Party) - Chair, International Trade Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jan 2018
2 Lord Truscott (Non-affiliated) Jan 2018
2 Zac Goldsmith MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jan 2018
2 Lord Radice (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Christine Grahame (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Richard Leonard (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Alex Sobel MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Committee Dec 2017
2 John Penrose MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
2 Michael Gove MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Jeremy Hunt MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
2 Daniel Kawczynski MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Lord Robathan (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Heidi Alexander MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Greg Clark MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Ellie Reeves MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee Feb 2018
2 Murdo Fraser (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Gill Furniss MP (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Daniel Johnson (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Karin Smyth MP (Labour) Dec 2017
2 Ian Austin MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Dec 2017
2 Theresa Villiers MP (Conservative) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Gregory Campbell MP (DUP) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Richard Lyle (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 David Davis MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Joan McAlpine (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Henry Bellingham MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jan 2018
2 Alison Johnstone (Green) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Wayne David MP (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Graeme Dey (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Mark Francois MP (Conservative) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Jan 2018
2 John Swinney (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Jonathan Djanogly MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Dec 2017
2 Wendy Morton MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
2 Lord Vaux of Harrowden (Crossbench) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Deighton (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness Kidron (Crossbench) - Member, Communications Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Jeane Freeman (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Stephen Doughty MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Jon Trickett MP (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Stephen Timms MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Hogan-Howe (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Bilimoria (Crossbench) Jan 2018
2 Lord Wigley (Plaid Cymru) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Jan 2018
2 Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 The Earl of Lytton (Crossbench) Feb 2018
2 Desmond Swayne MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Emma Lewell-Buck MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Nadine Dorries MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Dec 2017
2 Lord True (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Maria Miller MP (Conservative) - Chair, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Feb 2018
2 Brendan O'Hara MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness Grender (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Artificial Intelligence Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Dawn Butler MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Donald Cameron (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Liz McInnes MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Charles Walker MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Procedure Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017
2 Lord Sharkey (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Marks of Henley-on-Thames (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017
2 Douglas Chapman MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee on Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards; Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Krebs (Crossbench) - Member, EU Energy and Environment Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Andrew Bowie MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 David Crausby MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Teverson (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Energy and Environment Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Fox (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
2 Andrew Murrison MP (Conservative) - Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017
2 Lord Stirrup (Crossbench) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Baroness Warsi (Conservative) Dec 2017
2 Phil Wilson MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Jan 2018
2 Albert Owen MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Mike Wood MP (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 The Bishop of Birmingham (Bishop) Dec 2017
2 Christine Jardine MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Cat Smith MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Heather Wheeler MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Fulton MacGregor (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Matthew Hancock MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Lilian Greenwood MP (Labour) - Chair, Transport Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee; Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee 2017-19 Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness Gale (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Holly Lynch MP (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Lord McInnes of Kilwinning (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Lord Gadhia (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Rees of Ludlow (Crossbench) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Catherine West MP (Labour) - Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
2 Ben Bradshaw MP (Labour) - Member, Health Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 The Earl of Kinnoull (Crossbench) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness Morris of Bolton (Conservative) - Member, Services Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Simon Hoare MP (Conservative) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Vincent Cable MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 John Scott (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Alex Rowley (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Mhairi Black MP (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Framlingham (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Lord Turnberg (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Neil Parish MP (Conservative) - Chair, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee; Member, National Policy Statements Sub-Committee 2017-19 Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Elystan-Morgan (Crossbench) Jan 2018
2 Elaine Smith (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Baroness Bloomfield of Hinton Waldrist (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 The Earl of Oxford and Asquith (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
2 Ivan McKee (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Baroness Grey-Thompson (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Baroness Janke (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee; Member, Political Polling and Digital Media Committee Jan 2018
2 Lord Morris of Aberavon (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
2 Baroness Altmann (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Polak (Conservative) - Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Aberdare (Crossbench) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017
2 Baroness Sheehan (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Energy and Environment Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Edward Mountain (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord O'Neill of Clackmannan (Labour) - Member, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Baroness O'Loan (Crossbench) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Jan 2018
2 Baroness Barker (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Russell of Liverpool (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Wes Streeting MP (Labour) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Burns (Crossbench) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee; Chair, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Lang of Monkton (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 The Bishop of St Albans (Bishop) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Rosena Allin-Khan MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Northbrook (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Lisvane (Crossbench) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Sandra White (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Nicola Sturgeon (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Trevethin and Oaksey (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Norton of Louth (Conservative) - Member, Constitution Committee Feb 2018
2 Michael Russell (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Mims Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Thomas of Gresford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Jan 2018
2 Baroness Cox (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Johann Lamont (Labour) Dec 2017
2 Lord Greaves (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
2 David Hanson MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Justice Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Dec 2017
2 Justin Tomlinson MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Rupa Huq MP (Labour) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Cavendish of Furness (Conservative) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Jan 2018
2 Lord Moynihan (Conservative) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017
2 Viscount Chandos (Labour) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Jan 2018
2 Richard Lochhead (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Blunkett (Labour) - Member, Citizenship and Civic Engagement Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Phillips of Worth Matravers (Judge) Dec 2017
2 Mark Pawsey MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Fiona Hyslop (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Preet Kaur Gill MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lord Watson of Invergowrie (Labour) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Jamie Hepburn (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
2 Lord Falconer of Thoroton (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Alison McGovern MP (Labour) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee; Chair, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Bim Afolami MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Patten (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Simon Clarke MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Jan 2018
2 Craig Tracey MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Alex Burghart MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Standing Orders Committee; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Feb 2018
2 Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 James Morris MP (Conservative) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Shona Robison (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
2 Pauline Latham MP (Conservative) - Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee; Member, Administration Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Dec 2017
2 Pauline McNeill (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Lucy Allan MP (Conservative) - Member, Education Committee Jan 2018
2 Baroness Miller of Chilthorne Domer (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
2 Victoria Prentis MP (Conservative) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Lisa Cameron MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Health Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Baroness Boothroyd (Crossbench) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Suella Fernandes MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Lord Porter of Spalding (Conservative) Jan 2018
2 Edward Leigh MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Public Accounts Commission Jan 2018
2 Michael Tomlinson MP (Conservative) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee Feb 2018
2 Wera Hobhouse MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Jan 2018
2 George Howarth MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Mandelson (Labour) Jan 2018
2 Lord Bird (Crossbench) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Geddes (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Maude of Horsham (Conservative) Jan 2018 – Feb 2018
2 Jo Churchill MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
2 Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Sandy Martin MP (Labour) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Commons) Dec 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Robert Jenrick MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
2 Lord Harris of Haringey (Labour) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Dec 2017 – Jan 2018
1 Ann Clwyd MP (Labour) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee); Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Dec 2017
1 Anna Turley MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Jan 2018
1 Colleen Fletcher MP (Labour) - Member, Administration Committee Jan 2018
1 Ruth Cadbury MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2018
1 Neil Coyle MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Feb 2018
1 Baroness Fall (Conservative) - Member, Political Polling and Digital Media Committee Jan 2018
1 Kirstene Hair MP (Conservative) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017
1 Jo Platt MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee Dec 2017
1 Trudy Harrison MP (Conservative) - Member, Education Committee Jan 2018
1 Stephanie Peacock MP (Labour) - Member, International Trade Committee Jan 2018
1 Mike Hill MP (Labour) - Member, Petitions Committee Jan 2018
1 Paul Girvan MP (DUP) - Member, Transport Committee Dec 2017
1 Leo Docherty MP (Conservative) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
1 Marsha de Cordova MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Macpherson of Earl's Court (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Bertin (Conservative) - Member, Communications Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Browne of Ladyton (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Oliver Mundell (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Gillian Martin (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017
1 Graham Simpson (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Alexander Stewart (Conservative) Feb 2018
1 Baroness Cavendish of Little Venice (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 The Bishop of Newcastle (Bishop) Jan 2018
1 Maree Todd (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017
1 Fiona Onasanya MP (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Julia Lopez MP (Conservative) - Member, International Trade Committee Jan 2018
1 Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Matt Rodda MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Danielle Rowley MP (Labour) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Dec 2017
1 Jack Brereton MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Public Accounts Commission Jan 2018
1 Mike Amesbury MP (Labour) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Ashdown of Norton-sub-Hamdon (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
1 Michelle Ballantyne (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Emma Dent Coad MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Jan 2018
1 Ben Bradley MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Neil O'Brien MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, Standing Orders Committee Jan 2018
1 Stephen Morgan MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Jan 2018
1 Rosie Duffield MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee Jan 2018
1 Lesley Laird MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 David Duguid MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Jan 2018
1 Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
1 Paul Beresford MP (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Administration Committee Jan 2018
1 Gillian Keegan MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Standing Orders Committee Feb 2018
1 Ruth Maguire (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Rona Mackay (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
1 Jeremy Quin MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Jan 2018
1 Alberto Costa MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Mary Robinson MP (Conservative) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Administration Committee Jan 2018
1 Peter Kyle MP (Labour) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Jan 2018
1 Ranil Jayawardena MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
1 Richard Burden MP (Labour) - Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee Feb 2018
1 Alan Campbell MP (Labour) - Member, Selection Committee Jan 2018
1 Conor McGinn MP (Labour) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Maria Caulfield MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Dec 2017
1 Marcus Fysh MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, International Trade Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls (formerly Quadripartite Committee) Jan 2018
1 Rebecca Long-Bailey MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Sue Hayman MP (Labour) Feb 2018
1 Amanda Milling MP (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 David Warburton MP (Conservative) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017
1 Luke Hall MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Chidgey (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
1 Imran Hussain MP (Labour) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Derek Thomas MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Mairi Gougeon (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Ash Denham (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Finlay Carson (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Kate Forbes (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017
1 Jenny Gilruth (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
1 Monica Lennon (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Emma Harper (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Ross Greer (Green) Dec 2017
1 Miles Briggs (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Brown of Cambridge (Crossbench) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Bruce of Bennachie (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Bridges of Headley (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Dunlop (Conservative) - Member, Constitution Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Mountevans (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Shinkwin (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Helen Hayes MP (Labour) - Member, Communities and Local Government Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Livermore (Labour) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Feb 2018
1 Tulip Siddiq MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee Feb 2018
1 Philip Hammond MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Mitchell (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Freeman (Conservative) Feb 2018
1 Lord Rennard (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Political Polling and Digital Media Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Vinson (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Lord Hollick (Labour) - Member, Artificial Intelligence Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Elton (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Feb 2018
1 Baroness Valentine (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Deech (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 The Earl of Caithness (Conservative) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Addington (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
1 Lord Hoyle (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Higgins (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Sterling of Plaistow (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Symons of Vernham Dean (Labour) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Strathclyde (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Baroness O'Neill of Bengarve (Crossbench) - Member, Sub-Committee on Lords' Conduct; Member, Political Polling and Digital Media Committee Jan 2018
1 The Earl of Glasgow (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Dec 2017
1 Baroness O'Cathain (Conservative) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Harris of Richmond (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Baroness McIntosh of Hudnall (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, Communications Committee; Member, House of Lords Commission Dec 2017
1 Baroness Seccombe (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Feb 2018
1 Viscount Eccles (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Lord de Mauley (Conservative) - Member, EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Lamont of Lerwick (Conservative) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Carter of Coles (Labour) - Member, Audit Committee (Lords) Feb 2018
1 Lord Selkirk of Douglas (Conservative) - Member, EU Energy and Environment Sub-Committee; Member, European Union Committee Jan 2018
1 The Earl of Selborne (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Lord Adonis (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Dean of Thornton-le-Fylde (Labour) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Davies of Oldham (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Viscount Brookeborough (Crossbench) Dec 2017
1 Lord Woolf (Crossbench) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Lord Pearson of Rannoch (UKIP) Jan 2018
1 Viscount Craigavon (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Grantchester (Labour) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
1 Lord Saatchi (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Wilson of Dinton (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Winston (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Sheikh (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Maxton (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2017
1 Lord Crisp (Crossbench) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Puttnam (Labour) - Member, Artificial Intelligence Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Carlile of Berriew (Liberal Democrat) Feb 2018
1 Baroness Thornton (Labour) Feb 2018
1 Lord Tope (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Flather (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Finlay of Llandaff (Crossbench) Feb 2018
1 Lord Skelmersdale (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Byford (Conservative) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Jan 2018
1 Baroness Noakes (Conservative) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Baroness D'Souza (Non-affiliated) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Prosser (Labour) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Murphy (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Baker of Dorking (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Trefgarne (Conservative) - Chair, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Best (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Birt (Crossbench) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Hayman (Crossbench) Feb 2018
1 Lord Wakeham (Conservative) - Member, House of Lords Commission; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Dec 2017
1 Baroness Walmsley (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017
1 Lord Rooker (Labour) - Member, EU Energy and Environment Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Richard Benyon MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Dec 2017
1 Chris Ruane MP (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Roberta Blackman-Woods MP (Labour) Feb 2018
1 Nick Herbert MP (Conservative) Feb 2018
1 David Jones MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Jan 2018
1 Jessica Morden MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Selection Committee; Member, Administration Committee; Member, Standing Orders Committee Jan 2018
1 Justine Greening MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Pat McFadden MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Jan 2018
1 Barbara Keeley MP (Labour) Feb 2018
1 Lord Reid of Cardowan (Labour) - Member, International Relations Committee Jan 2018
1 Peter Bone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Feb 2018
1 Lord Robertson of Port Ellen (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Sammy Wilson MP (DUP) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017
1 Liam Byrne MP (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Taylor of Bolton (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Chair, Constitution Committee Dec 2017
1 Robert Syms MP (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Jan 2018
1 Lord Barker of Battle (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Willetts (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Trimble (Conservative) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 John Whittingdale MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Dec 2017
1 Nigel Dodds MP (DUP) Dec 2017
1 Norman Lamb MP (Liberal Democrat) - Chair, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2017
1 Bill Wiggin MP (Conservative) - Chair, Committee of Selection; Chair, Selection Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Commons) Feb 2018
1 Hywel Williams MP (Plaid Cymru) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jan 2018
1 Tom Watson MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Khalid Mahmood MP (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Ian Lucas MP (Labour) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee Jan 2018
1 Mark Pritchard MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jan 2018
1 Lord Triesman (Labour) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Broers (Crossbench) Feb 2018
1 Baroness Howe of Idlicote (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Elder (Labour) Dec 2017
1 The Earl of Dundee (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Bowness (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Eames (Crossbench) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Lord Prior of Brampton (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Hooper (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Anelay of St Johns (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Andrews (Labour) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Lord Alli (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Armstrong of Ilminster (Crossbench) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Crawley (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Dec 2017
1 Lord Renfrew of Kaimsthorn (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Feb 2018
1 Baroness Whitaker (Labour) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Jan 2018
1 Viscount Astor (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Warner (Labour) Feb 2018
1 Lord Cope of Berkeley (Conservative) - Member, Sub-Committee on Lords' Conduct; Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
1 Viscount Falkland (Crossbench) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Dec 2017
1 Lord Faulkner of Worcester (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee; Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Dec 2017
1 The Countess of Mar (Crossbench) - Member, Natural Environment and Rural Communities Act 2006 Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Mancroft (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Lord Ponsonby of Shulbrede (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Lord Goldsmith (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Goudie (Labour) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Masham of Ilton (Crossbench) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Mallalieu (Labour) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Lord Dear (Crossbench) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Dec 2017
1 Lord Jay of Ewelme (Crossbench) - Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee Feb 2018
1 Baroness Doocey (Liberal Democrat) - Member, House of Lords Commission; Chair, Finance Committee (Lords) Feb 2018
1 Lord Wasserman (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Stowell of Beeston (Conservative) - Member, Communications Committee Dec 2017
1 Baroness Shackleton of Belgravia (Conservative) - Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Dobbs (Conservative) Feb 2018
1 Baroness Jolly (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
1 Clive Efford MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Dec 2017
1 Baroness Bakewell (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Member, Artificial Intelligence Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Glasman (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Viscount Hanworth (Labour) - Member, EU Energy and Environment Sub-Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Lord Grade of Yarmouth (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Tyler of Enfield (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2017
1 Lord Stoneham of Droxford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Finance Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords) Dec 2017
1 Lord Hennessy of Nympsfield (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 Lord Monks (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Michael Fallon MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Wei (Conservative) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Caroline Flint MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Feb 2018
1 Lord Goodlad (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Member, Communications Committee Dec 2017
1 Damian Green MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Jan 2018
1 Anne Marie Morris MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 The Bishop of Derby (Bishop) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Sherlock (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Wheeler (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Healy of Primrose Hill (Labour) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Lord Black of Brentwood (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Benjamin (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Communications Committee Jan 2018
1 Baroness Hussein-Ece (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2018
1 Clare Adamson (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
1 Claudia Beamish (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Lord Farmer (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Cashman (Labour) - Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord Cromwell (Crossbench) - Member, EU Justice Sub-Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Lords); Member, European Union Committee Dec 2017
1 The Bishop of Durham (Bishop) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Neville-Rolfe (Conservative) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Financial Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Holmes of Richmond (Conservative) - Member, Artificial Intelligence Committee Dec 2017
1 Baroness Wolf of Dulwich (Crossbench) Jan 2018
1 The Duke of Somerset (Crossbench) Dec 2017
1 Angela Crawley MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee Jan 2018
1 Martyn Day MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Public Accounts Commission Dec 2017
1 Gerald Jones MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Thurlow (Crossbench) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Dec 2017
1 The Bishop of Leeds (Bishop) Dec 2017
1 Lord Sherbourne of Didsbury (Conservative) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017
1 Baroness Humphreys (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Services Committee Jan 2018
1 David Torrance (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Maria Eagle MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Kevin Stewart (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 John Mason (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
1 Angus MacDonald (Scottish National Party) Feb 2018
1 Derek Mackay (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017
1 The Bishop of Coventry (Bishop) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Lane-Fox of Soho (Crossbench) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jan 2018
1 Baroness Manzoor (Conservative) - Member, EU External Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Finkelstein (Conservative) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Jan 2018
1 Lord Mendelsohn (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord Borwick (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
1 Lord Berkeley of Knighton (Crossbench) Feb 2018
1 Lord Hague of Richmond (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Jonathan Lord MP (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Lord Kirkhope of Harrogate (Conservative) - Member, EU Home Affairs Sub-Committee Jan 2018
1 Lord Lawson of Blaby (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Lord Carrington of Fulham (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 David Stewart (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Mike Rumbles (Liberal Democrat) Feb 2018
1 Mr Mark Ruskell (Green) Jan 2018
1 Lord Kakkar (Crossbench) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Jan 2018
1 Bridget Phillipson MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Committee on Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Dec 2017
1 Andrew Bridgen MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Jan 2018
1 Marcus Jones MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Dec 2017
1 Anas Sarwar (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Jack Lopresti MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Jan 2018
1 Jenny Chapman MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Lord McConnell of Glenscorrodale (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Liam McArthur (Liberal Democrat) Feb 2018
1 Aileen Campbell (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Jackson Carlaw (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Alasdair Allan (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Lord Bew (Crossbench) Feb 2018
1 Lord Neuberger of Abbotsbury (Judge) Dec 2017
1 Lord Mawson (Crossbench) - Member, EU Internal Market Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Willie Coffey (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Linda Fabiani (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Lewis Macdonald (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Lord Maginnis of Drumglass (Independent Ulster Unionist) Dec 2017
1 James Kelly (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Rhoda Grant (Labour) Feb 2018
1 Joe FitzPatrick (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017
1 Stephen Metcalfe MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Jan 2018
1 Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative) Dec 2017
1 Gavin Shuker MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Commons Reference Group on Representation and Inclusion Committee; Member, Women and Equalities Committee Jan 2018
1 Rachel Reeves MP (Labour) - Chair, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Feb 2018
1 Toby Perkins MP (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Kelvin Hopkins MP (Labour) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017
1 Lord King of Bridgwater (Conservative) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Dec 2017
1 Baroness Jowell (Labour) Jan 2018
1 Kate Hoey MP (Labour) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Dec 2017
1 Julian Sturdy MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee) Feb 2018
1 Sheryll Murray MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Commons) Jan 2018
1 David Tredinnick MP (Conservative) Feb 2018
1 Emma Reynolds MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on Exiting the European Union Jan 2018