Who says tracking the most?

The 5000 most recent mentions of the exact phrase tracking, grouped by speaker name.

Occurences Speaker Date range
187 Sadiq Khan (Labour) Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
106 Headings, procedural text, etc. Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
64 Lord Bethell (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
63 Nick Gibb MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
44 Baroness Vere of Norbiton (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
40 Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
39 Chris Heaton-Harris MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
39 Justin Tomlinson MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
37 Nadine Dorries MP (Conservative) Sep 2019 – Oct 2020
35 Baroness Sugg (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
34 Jeane Freeman (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
33 Andrew Jones MP (Conservative) - Chair, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Chair, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
33 Matthew Hancock MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
30 Wendy Morton MP (Conservative) Feb 2020 – Oct 2020
29 Jo Churchill MP (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Aug 2020
29 Jackie Doyle-Price MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
27 Harriett Baldwin MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Nov 2018 – Jan 2020
26 Jesse Norman MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
25 Caroline Dinenage MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
24 Therese Coffey MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
24 Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Oct 2020
23 Rebecca Pow MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
23 Kevin Foster MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
23 George Eustice MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
22 Chris Philp MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
21 Helen Whately MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
21 Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
21 Caroline Nokes MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art; Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Women and Equalities Committee; Chair, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
21 Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Mar 2019 – Jun 2020
21 Lord Agnew of Oulton (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
20 Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
20 Nicola Sturgeon (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
19 Sajid Javid MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
19 Lord Gardiner of Kimble (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
18 Alok Sharma MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
18 Kelly Tolhurst MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
18 Lord Henley (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jul 2019
18 Martyn Day MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Petitions Committee Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
17 Nadhim Zahawi MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jul 2020
17 Lord Stevenson of Balmacara (Labour) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
17 Alistair Burt MP (Independent) Nov 2018 – Mar 2019
16 Tony Devenish (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Jun 2020
16 Rachael Maskell MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
16 Earl Howe (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
16 Andrew Dismore (Labour) May 2019 – Sep 2020
16 Andrew Stephenson MP (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Oct 2020
16 Andrew Murrison MP (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Jul 2020
15 Boris Johnson MP (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Jul 2020
15 Keir Starmer MP (Labour) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
15 Andy McDonald MP (Labour) Jan 2019 – Mar 2020
14 James Duddridge MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
14 Nick Hurd MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jun 2019
14 Robert Jenrick MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jul 2020
14 Lord Greaves (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
14 Will Quince MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Mar 2020
14 David Rutley MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jul 2019
14 Chris Skidmore MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Jan 2020
14 Kwasi Kwarteng MP (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
14 Maree Todd (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
14 Priti Patel MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
14 Edward Argar MP (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
14 Dominic Raab MP (Conservative) Sep 2019 – Sep 2020
13 Baroness Thornton (Labour) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
13 John Swinney (Scottish National Party) Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
13 Kevin Stewart (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – May 2020
13 Baroness Berridge (Conservative) - Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee Oct 2019 – Oct 2020
13 Mims Davies MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
13 Kit Malthouse MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
13 James Brokenshire MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
12 Luke Pollard MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
12 Victoria Atkins MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jul 2020
12 Baroness Barran (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Sep 2020
12 Colin Smyth (Labour) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
12 David Lidington MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Oct 2019
12 John Glen MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
11 David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
11 Chris Grayling MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
11 Gillian Keegan MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
11 Caroline Russell (Green) Apr 2019 – Apr 2020
11 Jamie Greene (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
11 Baroness Barker (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2019 – Oct 2020
11 Lucy Frazer MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
11 Baroness Buscombe (Conservative) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Nov 2018 – May 2020
11 Rebecca Long-Bailey MP (Labour) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
11 Lord Hunt of Kings Heath (Labour) - Member, Public Services Committee Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
11 Meg Hillier MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Chair, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Public Accounts Commission; Chair, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Nov 2019 – Sep 2020
11 Sarah Newton MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Mar 2019
11 Alan Brown MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
11 Lord Callanan (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
11 Rory Stewart MP (Independent) Nov 2018 – Jul 2019
11 Seema Kennedy MP (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Jun 2019
11 Lord Scriven (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Democracy and Digital Technologies Committee Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
10 Kemi Badenoch MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Sep 2019 – Sep 2020
10 Lord Duncan of Springbank (Conservative) - Member, COVID-19 Committee Mar 2019 – Feb 2020
10 Paul Sweeney MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Oct 2019
10 Fergus Ewing (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – Feb 2020
10 Michael Matheson (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Aug 2020
10 Jon Ashworth MP (Labour) Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
10 Matt Rodda MP (Labour) Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
10 Annabelle Ewing (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
10 Mel Stride MP (Conservative) - Chair, Treasury Committee; Chair, Treasury Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
10 Baroness Evans of Bowes Park (Conservative) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
10 Paul Maynard MP (Conservative) May 2019 – Oct 2019
10 Brian Whittle (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Jun 2020
9 Iain Gray (Labour) Dec 2018 – May 2020
9 Lord Berkeley (Labour) - Member, EU Goods Sub-Committee Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
9 Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb (Green) Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
9 Liam McArthur (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018 – Nov 2019
9 Grant Shapps MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – May 2020
9 Steve Brine MP (Conservative) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
9 Alison Thewliss MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Treasury Committee Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
9 Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
9 James Cleverly MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jul 2020
9 Claire Perry MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Apr 2019
9 Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
9 Christopher Pincher MP (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Sep 2020
9 Lord O'Shaughnessy (Conservative) - Member, Risk Assessment and Risk Planning Committee Oct 2018 – Oct 2019
9 Ivan McKee (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Nov 2019
9 Bridget Phillipson MP (Labour) Jan 2019 – Aug 2020
9 Bob Neill MP (Conservative) - Chair, Justice Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Justice Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
9 Ian Paisley Jnr MP (DUP) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs Mar 2019 – Jun 2020
9 Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick (Non-affiliated) - Member, Food, Poverty, Health and Environment Committee; Member, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee Apr 2020 – Sep 2020
9 Aileen Campbell (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Aug 2020
9 Andy Wightman (Green) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
9 Gavin Williamson MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jun 2020
9 Paul Wheelhouse (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
9 Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative) - Member, Public Services Committee Apr 2019 – Jun 2020
9 Kevan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
9 Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative) - Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
9 Tobias Ellwood MP (Conservative) - Chair, Defence Committee; Chair, Defence Committee; Chair, Defence Sub-Committee; Chair, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
8 Caroline Lucas MP (Green) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Mar 2019 – Jul 2020
8 Mike Amesbury MP (Labour) May 2019 – Oct 2020
8 Willie Rennie (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
8 Leonie Cooper (Labour) Mar 2019 – Mar 2020
8 Lord Bates (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Apr 2019
8 Lord Grantchester (Labour) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
8 Jeremy Hunt MP (Conservative) - Chair, Health and Social Care Committee; Chair, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jan 2019 – May 2020
8 Robert Buckland MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Sep 2020
8 Andrea Leadsom MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
8 Shirley-Anne Somerville (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
8 John Finnie (Green) Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
8 Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Jul 2020
8 Baroness Finlay of Llandaff (Crossbench) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
8 Nigel Huddleston MP (Conservative) Mar 2020 – Sep 2020
8 Simon Clarke MP (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Jul 2020
8 Lord True (Conservative) - Chair, Intergenerational Fairness and Provision Committee Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
8 Graham Simpson (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
8 Roseanna Cunningham (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Apr 2020
8 Clive Efford MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Panel of Chairs Sep 2019 – Oct 2020
8 Theresa May MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Jul 2019
8 Lord Alton of Liverpool (Crossbench) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
8 Jim Shannon MP (DUP) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
8 Rishi Sunak MP (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Jul 2020
8 Baroness Goldie (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jul 2020
8 Mr Mark Ruskell (Green) Nov 2018 – May 2020
8 Lord Greenhalgh (Conservative) May 2020 – Jul 2020
8 Wes Streeting MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
8 John Bercow MP (Speaker) Jan 2019 – Oct 2019
8 Baroness Ludford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Apr 2019 – Sep 2020
8 Ben Wallace MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Mar 2020
8 Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee; Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Member, SLSC Sub-Committee A Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
8 Lord Teverson (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Environment Sub-Committee; Chair, EU Environment Sub-Committee Jan 2019 – Jul 2020
7 Viscount Waverley (Crossbench) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
7 Baroness Jones of Whitchurch (Labour) Dec 2018 – Sep 2020
7 Edward Mountain (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Oct 2019
7 Barry Gardiner MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Committee Feb 2019 – Jan 2020
7 Kevin Hollinrake MP (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Jul 2020
7 Nusrat Ghani MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs Apr 2019 – Sep 2020
7 Tony Lloyd MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
7 Baroness Brinton (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2019 – May 2020
7 Gavin Newlands MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Transport Committee Mar 2019 – Feb 2020
7 Paul Scully MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Sep 2020
7 Liam Kerr (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jan 2020
7 Carolyn Harris MP (Labour) Apr 2019 – Oct 2020
7 Derek Mackay (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – Dec 2019
7 Lord Ashton of Hyde (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Services Committee Nov 2018 – Jul 2019
7 Matt Warman MP (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Sep 2020
7 Lord Kennedy of Southwark (Labour) Dec 2018 – Jul 2020
7 Catherine McKinnell MP (Labour) - Chair, Petitions Committee; Chair, Petitions Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jun 2019 – Oct 2020
7 Anne Milton MP (Independent) Nov 2018 – Jun 2019
7 Patrick Harvie (Green) Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
7 Richard Lochhead (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Jan 2020
7 Munira Wilson MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
7 Baroness Bennett of Manor Castle (Green) Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
7 Florence Eshalomi (Labour) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
7 Robert Goodwill MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Apr 2019 – Sep 2020
7 Baroness Penn (Conservative) May 2020 – Oct 2020
7 Daniel Zeichner MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Mar 2020
7 Ben Lake MP (Plaid Cymru) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Jun 2019 – Oct 2020
7 Steve Barclay MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
7 Alex Sobel MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jan 2019 – Jul 2020
6 Penny Mordaunt MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Martina Anderson (Sinn Féin) Mar 2020 – Oct 2020
6 Lord Hammond of Runnymede (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Apr 2019
6 Baroness Stedman-Scott (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Jul 2020
6 Jackson Carlaw (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jun 2020
6 Johnny Mercer MP (Conservative) Feb 2020 – Oct 2020
6 Clive Lewis MP (Labour) Oct 2019 – Jul 2020
6 Murdo Fraser (Conservative) Nov 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Kenneth Gibson (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
6 Alex Chalk MP (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Oct 2020
6 Rachel Reeves MP (Labour) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
6 Fiona Hyslop (Scottish National Party) Feb 2019 – Aug 2020
6 Jacob Rees-Mogg MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, Members Estimate Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, House of Commons Commission Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
6 Mike Rumbles (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
6 Liz Saville-Roberts MP (Plaid Cymru) Jan 2019 – Jul 2020
6 Bob Blackman MP (Conservative) - Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee Mar 2020 – May 2020
6 Lord Bassam of Brighton (Labour) - Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee Mar 2020 – Oct 2020
6 Lucy Powell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Michael Russell (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – May 2020
6 Baroness Hamwee (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Security and Justice Sub-Committee Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
6 Peter Aldous MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
6 John Lamont MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
6 Peter Weir (DUP) Feb 2020 – Jul 2020
6 Lord Hain (Labour) - Member, COVID-19 Committee Sep 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Tom Brake MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2018 – Oct 2019
6 Lord Tunnicliffe (Labour) - Member, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security Jan 2019 – Jan 2020
6 Jeremy Quin MP (Conservative) Mar 2020 – Oct 2020
6 Rosena Allin-Khan MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
6 Jennette Arnold (Labour) Jan 2019 – Apr 2020
6 Gareth Bacon (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Lord Patel (Crossbench) - Chair, Science and Technology Committee (Lords); Chair, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
6 Siân Berry (Green) Jan 2019 – Jul 2019
6 Richard Leonard (Labour) Apr 2019 – Jun 2020
6 Baroness Kramer (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Member, EU Goods Sub-Committee Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
6 Stephen Crabb MP (Conservative) - Chair, Welsh Affairs Committee; Chair, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
6 Navin Shah (Labour) Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Alexander Stafford MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Mar 2020 – Oct 2020
6 Mairi Gougeon (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Nov 2019
6 Emily Thornberry MP (Labour) Apr 2019 – Mar 2020
6 Baroness Young of Old Scone (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords); Member, Rural Economy Committee Jan 2019 – Jun 2020
6 Rachel Maclean MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
6 Miles Briggs (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
6 James Heappey MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
6 Lord Keen of Elie (Conservative) - Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee Nov 2018 – May 2020
6 Amanda Solloway MP (Conservative) Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
6 Clive Betts MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons); Chair, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
6 Baroness Andrews (Labour) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Chair, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee; Chair, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
6 Victoria Prentis MP (Conservative) May 2019 – Oct 2020
6 Mark Field MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – May 2019
6 Stephen Twigg MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2019 – Oct 2019
5 Jack Brereton MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, Procedure Committee Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
5 Tan Dhesi MP (Labour) May 2019 – Oct 2020
5 George Freeman MP (Conservative) May 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Stephen Timms MP (Labour) - Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Heather Wheeler MP (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2019
5 Stephen Kerr MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Oct 2019
5 Matt Western MP (Labour) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Alan Duncan MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – May 2019
5 Alex Cunningham MP (Labour) Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Rhoda Grant (Labour) Dec 2018 – Mar 2020
5 Claire Baker (Labour) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Helen Goodman MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – May 2019
5 Lord Bruce of Bennachie (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Services Sub-Committee; Member, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Norman Lamb MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018 – Nov 2019
5 Bob Doris (Scottish National Party) Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Nadia Whittome MP (Labour) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jan 2020 – Jul 2020
5 Baroness Smith of Basildon (Labour) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
5 Joe FitzPatrick (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – Mar 2020
5 Alicia Kearns MP (Conservative) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jan 2020 – Mar 2020
5 Chris Bryant MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Committee on Standards; Chair, Committee on Standards; Chair, Committee of Privileges; Chair, Committee of Privileges Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
5 Anneliese Dodds MP (Labour/Co-operative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Bambos Charalambous MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
5 Kate Forbes (Scottish National Party) Nov 2019 – Sep 2020
5 John Hayes MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
5 Lindsay Hoyle MP (Speaker) - Member, Members Estimate Committee; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, House of Commons Commission; Chair, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Chair, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Mar 2019 – Jun 2020
5 Baroness Altmann (Conservative) Jul 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Michelle Donelan MP (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Kirsty Blackman MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Procedure Committee Nov 2018 – May 2020
5 Chris Elmore MP (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Stuart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
5 Patrick Grady MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
5 Donald Cameron (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
5 Alex Rowley (Labour) May 2019 – Aug 2020
5 Finlay Carson (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
5 Lord Holmes of Richmond (Non-affiliated) - Member, Intergenerational Fairness and Provision Committee; Member, Democracy and Digital Technologies Committee Jan 2019 – Jul 2020
5 Lord Paddick (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2020 – Sep 2020
5 Steve Reed MP (Labour/Co-operative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Emma Harper (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Lord Cormack (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Mar 2019 – Sep 2019
5 David Davis MP (Conservative) May 2020 – Oct 2020
5 Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, International Trade Committee Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Dan Carden MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Darren Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Chair, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee; Chair, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jan 2019 – Jun 2019
5 Stephanie Peacock MP (Labour) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
5 Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Jan 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Vicky Ford MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Sep 2020
5 Gillian Martin (Scottish National Party) Mar 2019 – Aug 2020
5 Clare Haughey (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – Jun 2020
5 Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Dean Lockhart (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Lord Collins of Highbury (Labour) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
5 Monica Lennon (Labour) Jan 2019 – Jan 2020
5 Mark Griffin (Labour) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
5 Claudia Beamish (Labour) Dec 2018 – Mar 2020
5 Theresa Villiers MP (Conservative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Oct 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP (Labour) Apr 2020 – Sep 2020
5 Baroness Northover (Liberal Democrat) May 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Baroness Uddin (Non-affiliated) Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
5 Geoffrey Cox MP (Conservative) Mar 2019
5 Stephen Hammond MP (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Jun 2020
5 Jeremy Wright MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Lord Rosser (Labour) Apr 2019 – Apr 2020
5 Jessica Morden MP (Labour) - Member, Committee of Selection; Member, Administration Committee; Chair, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Chair, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Chair, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Chair, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
5 Lord Griffiths of Burry Port (Labour) Jan 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Lord Lancaster of Kimbolton (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2019
5 Lord Howell of Guildford (Conservative) - Member, Constitution Committee Feb 2019 – Feb 2020
5 Greg Clark MP (Conservative) - Chair, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Chair, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Feb 2019 – Jul 2019
5 Lord Newby (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, House of Lords Commission May 2019 – Oct 2020
5 Lord Truscott (Non-affiliated) Apr 2020 – Jul 2020
4 Damian Hinds MP (Conservative) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
4 Steven Baker MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee May 2020 – Oct 2020
4 Jo Stevens MP (Labour) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
4 Gareth Thomas MP (Labour/Co-operative) Mar 2019 – May 2020
4 Oliver Dowden MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Nov 2019
4 Helen Hayes MP (Labour) Mar 2020 – Jul 2020
4 Justin Madders MP (Labour) Apr 2019 – May 2020
4 Lilian Greenwood MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Finance Committee (Commons); Chair, Finance Committee (Commons) Feb 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Chris Matheson MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
4 Matthew Pennycook MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Drew Hendry MP (Scottish National Party) Feb 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Karl Turner MP (Labour) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Jun 2019 – Mar 2020
4 Jacob Young MP (Conservative) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Laura Trott MP (Conservative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Feb 2020 – Jul 2020
4 Hilary Benn MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Chair, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
4 Lord Giddens (Labour) - Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Jun 2019 – Mar 2020
4 Lord Grocott (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Mar 2019 – Jul 2019
4 Kate Osborne MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
4 Lord Browne of Belmont (DUP) Mar 2019 – Jul 2019
4 Baroness Falkner of Margravine (Crossbench) May 2020 – Jul 2020
4 Jake Berry MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Oct 2019
4 Lord Snape (Labour) - Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Lords); Member, National Plan for Sport and Recreation Committee Feb 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Tim Loughton MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
4 Kelvin Hopkins MP (Independent) Nov 2018 – Oct 2019
4 Owen Paterson MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Mar 2020
4 Greg Hands MP (Conservative) May 2020 – Jul 2020
4 Jim Cunningham MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Jul 2019
4 Baroness Drake (Labour) - Member, Constitution Committee Jan 2020 – Jun 2020
4 Kerry McCarthy MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
4 Lord Shipley (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Goods Sub-Committee Mar 2019 – Feb 2020
4 Baroness Jolly (Liberal Democrat) - Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
4 Lord Forsyth of Drumlean (Conservative) - Chair, Economic Affairs Committee; Chair, Economic Affairs Committee; Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Jul 2019
4 David Johnston MP (Conservative) - Member, Education Committee May 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Humza Yousaf (Scottish National Party) Jun 2019 – Oct 2019
4 Kate Green MP (Labour) Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Andrew Slaughter MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee; Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee) Jan 2019 – Mar 2019
4 Pam Cameron (DUP) May 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Robin Swann (UUP) Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Philip Hollobone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Apr 2019 – Mar 2020
4 Baroness Manzoor (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
4 Nigel Adams MP (Conservative) Mar 2020 – Oct 2020
4 Barry Sheerman MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Mar 2019 – Jul 2019
4 Richard Holden MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee Jul 2020
4 Ben Spencer MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Feb 2020 – Oct 2020
4 Lord Farmer (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Mar 2020
4 Lord Fox (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Jan 2019 – Oct 2020
4 Kieran Mullan MP (Conservative) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2020 – Mar 2020
4 Onkar Sahota (Labour) May 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Guy Opperman MP (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Jun 2020
4 Alexander Stewart (Conservative) Sep 2019 – Mar 2020
4 Lord Patten (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
4 Lord Morrow (DUP) Jul 2019
4 Pauline McNeill (Labour) Jan 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Gordon Lindhurst (Conservative) Jan 2019 – May 2019
4 Sandy Martin MP (Labour) May 2019 – Oct 2019
4 Lord Thomas of Gresford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Bribery Act 2010 Committee; Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee Nov 2018 – Oct 2020
4 Maurice Golden (Conservative) Feb 2020 – Jun 2020
4 Naomi Long (Alliance) Mar 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Stephen Gethins MP (Scottish National Party) May 2019 – Sep 2019
4 Michael Gove MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
4 Ben Bradley MP (Conservative) Jul 2019 – Feb 2020
4 Lord Purvis of Tweed (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Jan 2020 – Apr 2020
4 Colin McGrath (Social Democratic and Labour Party) May 2020 – Oct 2020
4 Neil O'Brien MP (Conservative) Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
4 Lord Naseby (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords) Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
4 Lord Bilimoria (Crossbench) Apr 2019 – May 2020
4 Susan Hall (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Aug 2020
4 Jim McMahon MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
4 Liz McInnes MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Jun 2019
3 Nichola Mallon (Social Democratic and Labour Party) May 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Olivia Blake MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Stephen Doughty MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2019 – Jan 2020
3 Lord Bourne of Aberystwyth (Conservative) - Member, Public Services Committee Feb 2019 – Jul 2020
3 Clare Bailey (Green) Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Christopher Chope MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jan 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Jonathan Gullis MP (Conservative) - Member, Education Committee; Member, Petitions Committee Feb 2020 – Aug 2020
3 Miriam Cates MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Feb 2020 – May 2020
3 Lord McNicol of West Kilbride (Labour) Dec 2018 – Oct 2020
3 Lord Anderson of Ipswich (Crossbench) - Member, EU Security and Justice Sub-Committee Nov 2018 – Dec 2018
3 Baroness Bull (Crossbench) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Mar 2019 – Oct 2019
3 Geraint Davies MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Feb 2019 – Dec 2019
3 Rosie Cooper MP (Labour) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Jul 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Gareth Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Baroness Warwick of Undercliffe (Labour) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Nov 2018 – Jan 2020
3 David Kurten (Brexit Alliance) Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
3 Baroness Bloomfield of Hinton Waldrist (Conservative) Nov 2018 – May 2019
3 Diana R. Johnson MP (Labour) - Member, Home Affairs Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Nov 2018 – Jul 2019
3 Lord Liddle (Labour) - Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Lords); Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Ellie Reeves MP (Labour) Jan 2019 – Jun 2020
3 Stephen Morgan MP (Labour) Apr 2019 – Sep 2020
3 David Drew MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jun 2019 – Jul 2019
3 Wera Hobhouse MP (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
3 Vincent Cable MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2019 – Apr 2019
3 Anna McMorrin MP (Labour) Jan 2019 – Jan 2020
3 Bob Seely MP (Conservative) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Mar 2019 – Sep 2019
3 Lord Beecham (Labour) Nov 2018 – Apr 2019
3 Alex Norris MP (Labour/Co-operative) Apr 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Colm Gildernew (Sinn Féin) Jun 2020
3 Layla Moran MP (Liberal Democrat) Feb 2019
3 Lord Empey (UUP) - Member, Bribery Act 2010 Committee; Member, Food, Poverty, Health and Environment Committee Jul 2020
3 Sinead McLaughlin (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Aug 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Lord Cameron of Dillington (Crossbench) - Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Jul 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Tim Farron MP (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Rupa Huq MP (Labour) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Member, Panel of Chairs Apr 2019 – Jul 2020
3 Alison Johnstone (Green) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
3 Lyn Brown MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – Jun 2020
3 Sarah Olney MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Jun 2020 – Jul 2020
3 Tracy Brabin MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Neil Findlay (Labour) Mar 2019 – May 2020
3 Rona Mackay (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Mar 2019
3 Gerald Jones MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
3 Lord McKenzie of Luton (Labour) Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Baroness Rawlings (Conservative) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee May 2020 – Jun 2020
3 Julian Knight MP (Conservative) - Chair, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Chair, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Chair, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Chair, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Nov 2018 – Jan 2020
3 Maurice Corry (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Alex Cole-Hamilton (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2019 – Jun 2020
3 Claudia Webbe MP (Labour) - Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Joanna Cherry MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Jul 2019 – Jun 2020
3 Peter Chapman (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Aug 2020
3 Hannah Bardell MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Panel of Chairs Nov 2018 – Jul 2020
3 Baroness Wilcox of Newport (Labour) Mar 2020 – Jun 2020
3 Lord Dubs (Labour) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Ranil Jayawardena MP (Conservative) May 2020 – Jun 2020
3 Lord Flight (Conservative) Jan 2020 – Jun 2020
3 Cat Smith MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Sep 2019 – Oct 2019
3 Holly Lynch MP (Labour) May 2019 – Jun 2020
3 Baroness Walmsley (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Philip Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Dec 2018 – Mar 2019
3 Derek Thomas MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Beatrice Wishart (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Conor Murphy (Sinn Féin) May 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Fabian Hamilton MP (Labour) Jun 2019 – Jan 2020
3 Jess Phillips MP (Labour) Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Gail Ross (Scottish National Party) Mar 2019 – Jan 2020
3 Daniel Johnson (Labour) Feb 2019 – Mar 2020
3 Kate Hollern MP (Labour) Jun 2020 – Jul 2020
3 Patricia Gibson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Backbench Business Committee Feb 2019 – Jun 2019
3 Baroness Gale (Labour) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Jan 2019 – Feb 2020
3 Caroline Pidgeon (Liberal Democrat) Sep 2019 – Jul 2020
3 Fulton MacGregor (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – May 2019
3 Bernard Jenkin MP (Conservative) - Chair, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Dec 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Alyn Smith MP (Scottish National Party) Jan 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Navendu Mishra MP (Labour) - Member, International Development Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Mar 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Neil Coyle MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Feb 2019 – Feb 2020
3 Catherine West MP (Labour) Feb 2019 – Mar 2020
3 Ian Blackford MP (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Sep 2019
3 Mary Foy MP (Labour) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Ross Greer (Green) Nov 2018 – Aug 2020
3 Lord Howarth of Newport (Labour) - Member, Constitution Committee Jan 2020 – Jun 2020
3 Alex Davies-Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Jun 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Margaret Greenwood MP (Labour) May 2019 – Oct 2020
3 Sarah Owen MP (Labour) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Baroness Hayman of Ullock (Labour) Jan 2019 – Oct 2019
3 Chris Green MP (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Mar 2020
3 Jenny Gilruth (Scottish National Party) Apr 2019 – May 2020
3 Karin Smyth MP (Labour) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Feb 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Julian Lewis MP (Independent) - Chair, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Chair, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Jul 2019 – Mar 2020
3 Lord Wei (Conservative) Jun 2020 – Jul 2020
3 Ed Miliband MP (Labour) Apr 2019 – Jun 2020
3 Jo Swinson MP (Liberal Democrat) Apr 2019 – Jun 2019
3 Mary Creagh MP (Labour) Feb 2019 – Oct 2019
3 Baroness Taylor of Bolton (Labour) - Chair, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Chair, Constitution Committee Jan 2020 – Jun 2020
3 Justine Greening MP (Independent) Dec 2018 – Oct 2019
3 Jack Dromey MP (Labour) Apr 2019 – Feb 2020
3 David Gauke MP (Independent) Feb 2019 – Jun 2019
3 Lord Walney (Non-affiliated) Feb 2019 – Mar 2019
3 Andrew Selous MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Nov 2018 – Jan 2019
3 Owen Smith MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – Jul 2019
3 Valerie Vaz MP (Labour) - Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Members Estimate Committee Nov 2018 – Feb 2020
3 Fiona Bruce MP (Conservative) - Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee); Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Jan 2019 – Jul 2019
3 Mark Harper MP (Conservative) Oct 2019 – Oct 2020
3 Stuart Andrew MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Selection May 2019 – Jul 2019
3 Sylvia Hermon MP (Independent) Mar 2019 – May 2019
3 Brandon Lewis MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Paul Farrelly MP (Labour) Jul 2019
3 David Hanson MP (Labour) Mar 2019 – Oct 2019
3 Mark Hendrick MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Jan 2019 – Jun 2020
3 Alison McGovern MP (Labour) Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
3 Jamie Hepburn (Scottish National Party) Jun 2019 – Aug 2020
3 Faisal Rashid MP (Labour) Feb 2019 – Oct 2019
3 Jackie Baillie (Labour) Jun 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Greg Knight MP (Conservative) - Member, Administration Committee Dec 2018 – Mar 2019
3 Willie Coffey (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Feb 2020
3 Angela Constance (Scottish National Party) Sep 2019 – Sep 2020
3 Paul Masterton MP (Conservative) Feb 2019
3 Jo Platt MP (Labour/Co-operative) Mar 2019 – Sep 2019
3 Arlene Foster (DUP) May 2020 – Sep 2020
3 Alun Cairns MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Oct 2019
3 Lewis Macdonald (Labour) Jan 2019
3 Lord McConnell of Glenscorrodale (Labour) Jun 2020
3 Christina McKelvie (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Mar 2020
3 Chloe Smith MP (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Mar 2020
3 Baroness O'Loan (Crossbench) - Member, SLSC Sub-Committee B Jul 2019
3 Nick Smith MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Sep 2019 – Sep 2020
3 John Baron MP (Conservative) Dec 2018 – Jan 2019
3 Lord Johnson of Marylebone (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Sep 2019
3 Christine Jardine MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2018 – May 2020
2 Clare Adamson (Scottish National Party) Jun 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Baroness Sheehan (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Mar 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Simon Hoare MP (Conservative) - Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Sep 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Lord Mackenzie of Framwellgate (Non-affiliated) Jul 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Chris Evans MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Graham Jones MP (Labour) Oct 2019
2 Lord Field of Birkenhead (Non-affiliated) Feb 2019 – Nov 2019
2 Grahame Morris MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Transport Committee Oct 2020
2 Craig Mackinlay MP (Conservative) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, Public Accounts Committee Mar 2019 – Sep 2019
2 Lord Wallace of Saltaire (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2019 – Nov 2019
2 Luciana Berger MP (Independent) Nov 2018
2 Baroness Wheeler (Labour) - Member, Services Committee Mar 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Baroness Anelay of St Johns (Conservative) - Chair, International Relations and Defence Committee; Member, Conduct Committee; Chair, International Relations and Defence Committee Jun 2020
2 Lord Kirkhope of Harrogate (Conservative) - Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee; Member, EU Security and Justice Sub-Committee Jan 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Dawn Butler MP (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) May 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Lord Oates (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU International Agreements Sub-Committee Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
2 Rachel Woods (Green) Apr 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Baroness Scott of Bybrook (Conservative) May 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Gregory Campbell MP (DUP) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Feb 2019
2 David Stewart (Labour) Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Nicky Gavron (Labour) Jun 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Stewart Stevenson (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – Sep 2019
2 Baroness Watkins of Tavistock (Crossbench) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee; Member, SLSC Sub-Committee B Apr 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Karen Buck MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Jun 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Elaine Smith (Labour) Oct 2019 – Dec 2019
2 Daniel Kawczynski MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art May 2019 – Sep 2019
2 Tom Arthur (Scottish National Party) Apr 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Jeremy Balfour (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Sep 2019
2 Elizabeth Smith (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Alexander Burnett (Conservative) Jun 2020 – Aug 2020
2 Huw Merriman MP (Conservative) - Chair, Transport Committee; Chair, Transport Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2018 – Jul 2019
2 Lord Parkinson of Whitley Bay (Conservative) Jul 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Lord Turnbull (Crossbench) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, EU Goods Sub-Committee May 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Naseem Shah MP (Labour) Oct 2020
2 Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) Jan 2019 – May 2019
2 Kate Osamor MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Feb 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Pat Sheehan (Sinn Féin) May 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Brendan O'Hara MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
2 Luke Hall MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission Jun 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Tom Hunt MP (Conservative) - Member, Education Committee; Member, Petitions Committee Jan 2020 – Feb 2020
2 Alan Whitehead MP (Labour) Jun 2019 – Mar 2020
2 John Whittingdale MP (Conservative) May 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Sam Gyimah MP (Independent) Nov 2018
2 Vicky Foxcroft MP (Labour) Oct 2019 – Apr 2020
2 Lord Taylor of Warwick (Non-affiliated) May 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Lord McColl of Dulwich (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords) Mar 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Lord Willis of Knaresborough (Liberal Democrat) - Chair, National Plan for Sport and Recreation Committee; Chair, National Plan for Sport and Recreation Committee Sep 2020
2 Lord Adonis (Labour) Dec 2018 – Jan 2019
2 Lord Harris of Haringey (Labour) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Democracy and Digital Technologies Committee; Member, COVID-19 Committee Jul 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Luke Evans MP (Conservative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Andrew Rosindell MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Jan 2019 – May 2020
2 Holly Mumby-Croft MP (Conservative) Mar 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Viscount Trenchard (Conservative) - Member, EU Services Sub-Committee Jun 2020
2 Scott Benton MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Dame Cheryl Gillan MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority Jan 2019 – Sep 2020
2 Gloria De Piero MP (Labour) Feb 2019
2 Carol Monaghan MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Apr 2019 – Sep 2020
2 The Earl of Shrewsbury (Conservative) Jul 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Anas Sarwar (Labour) Oct 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Steve Double MP (Conservative) May 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Andrew Griffiths MP (Conservative) Jul 2019
2 Rehman Chishti MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Jan 2020
2 John Scott (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Apr 2019
2 Alex Neil (Scottish National Party) Mar 2019 – Sep 2019
2 Sarah Wollaston MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018 – Apr 2019
2 Lord Faulkner of Worcester (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Member, SLSC Sub-Committee A; Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Goods Sub-Committee Jun 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Lord Anderson of Swansea (Labour) - Member, EU Security and Justice Sub-Committee Dec 2018 – Feb 2020
2 Michelle Ballantyne (Conservative) May 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Khalid Mahmood MP (Labour) May 2019 – Jun 2019
2 Eddie Hughes MP (Conservative) Nov 2018
2 Edwin Poots (DUP) Mar 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Lord Macpherson of Earl's Court (Crossbench) - Member, Audit Committee (Lords) Mar 2019 – Oct 2019
2 David Evennett MP (Conservative) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee Mar 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Sarah Boyack (Labour) Feb 2020 – Aug 2020
2 Diane Abbott MP (Labour) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Feb 2020
2 Yvette Cooper MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Home Affairs Committee; Chair, Home Affairs Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Feb 2020
2 Stella Creasy MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2018 – Sep 2020
2 Liz Twist MP (Labour) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Alasdair Allan (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019 – Nov 2019
2 Lord Wallace of Tankerness (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee Sep 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Linda Fabiani (Scottish National Party) Feb 2019 – Dec 2019
2 Giles Watling MP (Conservative) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Administration Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Dec 2018 – Jun 2019
2 Baroness Garden of Frognal (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2019 – Apr 2019
2 Emma Hardy MP (Labour) Oct 2020
2 Lord West of Spithead (Labour) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Jul 2019 – Sep 2019
2 Mohammad Yasin MP (Labour) - Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee Sep 2019
2 Baroness Coussins (Crossbench) Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
2 William Irwin (DUP) Feb 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Rushanara Ali MP (Labour) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
2 John Penrose MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Jul 2019
2 Afzal Khan MP (Labour) Mar 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Preet Kaur Gill MP (Labour/Co-operative) Feb 2019 – Jul 2019
2 Angus MacNeil MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Chair, International Trade Committee; Chair, International Trade Committee Feb 2019 – May 2020
2 Kezia Dugdale (Labour) Jan 2019 – Mar 2019
2 Lord Vaux of Harrowden (Crossbench) - Member, EU Services Sub-Committee Jun 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Paula Bradshaw (Alliance) Feb 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Mike Penning MP (Conservative) May 2019 – Jun 2019
2 Ruth Maguire (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – Nov 2019
2 Lord Pendry (Labour) Jul 2019 – Jul 2020
2 Antoinette Sandbach MP (Independent) Jan 2019 – Jul 2019
2 Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Feb 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Ann Clwyd MP (Labour) Jun 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Rachael Hamilton (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
2 Alison Harris (Conservative) Jan 2019 – Mar 2019
2 Baroness Kennedy of The Shaws (Labour) Jan 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Kenny MacAskill MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Lord Judd (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) May 2019 – Sep 2020
2 Ruth Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Oct 2019 – Feb 2020
2 Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Gareth Snell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Feb 2019 – Mar 2019
2 Ben Macpherson (Scottish National Party) Nov 2019
2 Liam Byrne MP (Labour) Dec 2018 – Mar 2020
2 Rosemary Barton (UUP) Feb 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Iain Duncan Smith MP (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Lord Ponsonby of Shulbrede (Labour) Nov 2018 – Jun 2019
2 Oliver Mundell (Conservative) Mar 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Craig Whittaker MP (Conservative) Oct 2020
2 Kirstene Hair MP (Conservative) Feb 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Paul Williams MP (Labour) Feb 2019 – Mar 2019
2 Annie Wells (Conservative) Mar 2020 – Aug 2020
2 Edward Davey MP (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2020
2 Christine Grahame (Scottish National Party) Feb 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Luke Graham MP (Conservative) Nov 2018 – Jul 2019
2 Lord Chidgey (Liberal Democrat) May 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Kellie Armstrong (Alliance) May 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Ruth George MP (Labour) Oct 2019
2 William Wragg MP (Conservative) - Chair, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Chair, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jun 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Kim Johnson MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Education Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Oct 2020
2 Fleur Anderson MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Education Committee Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
2 David Jones MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee May 2020
2 Simon Fell MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Jun 2020
2 James Wild MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
2 John McNally MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jan 2019 – Jul 2019
2 Peter Grant MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Public Accounts Commission Jul 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Nicholas Fletcher MP (Conservative) - Member, Petitions Committee Jun 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Alec Shelbrooke MP (Conservative) May 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Marion Fellows MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Administration Committee; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority Apr 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Lord Loomba (Crossbench) Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Gavin Robinson MP (DUP) - Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Defence Committee Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Seema Malhotra MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Mar 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Lord Wasserman (Conservative) Jun 2019 – Aug 2019
2 Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Mar 2019 – Sep 2020
2 Toby Perkins MP (Labour) Mar 2019
2 Ruth Edwards MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Feb 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Jim Allister (Traditional Unionist Voice) May 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Lord Rees of Ludlow (Crossbench) - Member, Risk Assessment and Risk Planning Committee Nov 2018 – Jan 2019
2 Rob Roberts MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Welsh Affairs Committee May 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Baroness Deech (Crossbench) Sep 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Lord Marks of Henley-on-Thames (Liberal Democrat) Sep 2019 – Feb 2020
2 Lord Russell of Liverpool (Crossbench) - Member, EU Goods Sub-Committee Jun 2019 – Aug 2020
2 Neale Hanvey MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Desmond Swayne MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Work and Pensions Committee Feb 2019 – Mar 2019
2 Emma Lewell-Buck MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Jun 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Lord Mendelsohn (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Oct 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Lord Addington (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords); Member, National Plan for Sport and Recreation Committee Feb 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Lord Hunt of Wirral (Conservative) Apr 2019 – Jun 2019
2 Daisy Cooper MP (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2020
2 The Bishop of St Albans (Bishop) - Member, Gambling Industry Committee Nov 2018 – Apr 2019
2 Maria Miller MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Administration Committee Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Sarah Jones MP (Labour) Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
2 The Earl of Caithness (Conservative) - Member, Rural Economy Committee; Member, Food, Poverty, Health and Environment Committee May 2019 – Nov 2019
2 Theo Clarke MP (Conservative) - Chair, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Chair, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art; Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Julie Marson MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee Jul 2020
2 Sheryll Murray MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs Feb 2019 – Apr 2019
2 John Martin McDonnell MP (Labour) Feb 2020 – Mar 2020
2 Hywel Williams MP (Plaid Cymru) - Chair, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Feb 2019 – Apr 2019
2 Joan Ryan MP (Independent) Feb 2019
2 Charlotte Nichols MP (Labour) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Sep 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Lord Shutt of Greetland (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Audit Committee (Lords); Chair, Electoral Registration and Administration Act 2013 Committee; Chair, Electoral Registration and Administration Act 2013 Committee Jun 2019 – Feb 2020
2 Paula Barker MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee Mar 2020 – Jul 2020
2 Ben Everitt MP (Conservative) - Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee Jan 2020 – Mar 2020
2 Declan McAleer (Sinn Féin) Mar 2020
2 Lord Lexden (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Electoral Registration and Administration Act 2013 Committee; Member, EU Security and Justice Sub-Committee Mar 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Ronnie Cowan MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jul 2019
2 Baroness Randerson (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee Apr 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Lord Clement-Jones (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Services Committee; Member, Risk Assessment and Risk Planning Committee Feb 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Angus MacDonald (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018 – May 2019
2 Anne Main MP (Conservative) Jan 2019
2 Richard Drax MP (Conservative) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee Jan 2019 – Jan 2020
2 Sir David Amess MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Mar 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Martin Vickers MP (Conservative) - Member, International Trade Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) May 2019 – Jun 2019
2 George Howarth MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jan 2020 – Oct 2020
2 Angela Smith MP (Independent) Feb 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Angela Richardson MP (Conservative) Jul 2020
2 Pete Wishart MP (Scottish National Party) - Chair, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Members Estimate Committee; Chair, Scottish Affairs Committee Sep 2020
2 Lord Robertson of Port Ellen (Labour) - Member, Risk Assessment and Risk Planning Committee Apr 2019 – Oct 2020
2 Viscount Hailsham (Conservative) Feb 2020
2 Ruth Cadbury MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee Oct 2020
2 The Earl of Erroll (Crossbench) Nov 2018 – Sep 2020
2 Gareth Johnson MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
2 Siobhain McDonagh MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Treasury Committee Nov 2018 – Jun 2019
2 Bill Esterson MP (Labour) May 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Suzanne Webb MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee) Mar 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Philip Dunne MP (Conservative) - Chair, Environmental Audit Committee; Chair, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) May 2019 – May 2020
2 Ben Bradshaw MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) Apr 2019 – Jun 2020
2 Lord Taylor of Goss Moor (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Laura Farris MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Mar 2020 – May 2020
2 Saqib Bhatti MP (Conservative) Feb 2020 – Sep 2020
2 Jenny Marra (Labour) Oct 2019 – Jan 2020
2 David Torrance (Scottish National Party) Feb 2019 – May 2019
2 Lord Strasburger (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2020
2 Steve McCabe MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Work and Pensions Committee Feb 2020 – Oct 2020
2 John Redwood MP (Conservative) Jul 2019 – Mar 2020
2 Antony Higginbotham MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union May 2020 – Jun 2020
2 Baroness Pitkeathley (Labour) - Member, Rural Economy Committee; Member, Public Services Committee Jun 2019 – Jul 2019
2 Joan McAlpine (Scottish National Party) Oct 2019 – Feb 2020
2 Nia Griffith MP (Labour) Nov 2018 – May 2019
2 Mark Garnier MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, International Trade Committee; Chair, Committees on Arms Export Controls; Chair, Committees on Arms Export Controls Jan 2020
1 Lord Browne of Ladyton (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords); Member, Risk Assessment and Risk Planning Committee Mar 2020
1 Elliot Colburn MP (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Women and Equalities Committee Jun 2020
1 Dennis Skinner MP (Labour) Sep 2019
1 Mark Eastwood MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Jul 2020
1 Jerome Mayhew MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Jun 2020
1 Jane Dodds MP (Liberal Democrat) Sep 2019
1 James Daly MP (Conservative) - Member, Justice Committee Jan 2020
1 Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) Nov 2018
1 Andrew Muir (Alliance) Feb 2020
1 Dominic Grieve MP (Independent) Sep 2019
1 Jeremy Corbyn MP (Labour) Jan 2020
1 Mark Fletcher MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Jul 2020
1 Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Oct 2020
1 Sharon Hodgson MP (Labour) Jul 2019
1 Jane Hunt MP (Conservative) Jan 2020
1 Lord Houghton of Richmond (Crossbench) Nov 2018
1 Janet Daby MP (Labour) Nov 2018
1 Catherine Kelly (Sinn Féin) Sep 2020
1 Colin Clark MP (Conservative) Feb 2019
1 Sam Tarry MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee Sep 2020
1 Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Sep 2020
1 Simon Jupp MP (Conservative) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee) Mar 2020
1 Andrew Bowie MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Mar 2020
1 Caroline Flint MP (Labour) Feb 2019
1 Caroline Spelman MP (Conservative) Jun 2019
1 Jim Fitzpatrick MP (Labour) Jul 2019
1 Oliver Letwin MP (Independent) Mar 2019
1 Hugh Gaffney MP (Labour) Apr 2019
1 Chris Loder MP (Conservative) - Member, Transport Committee Feb 2020
1 Apsana Begum MP (Labour) - Member, Education Committee Jul 2020
1 Andrew Lewer MP (Conservative) Sep 2020
1 Martin Whitfield MP (Labour) Jun 2019
1 Danny Kruger MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Baroness Clark of Calton (Judge) Feb 2020
1 Aaron Bell MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) May 2020
1 Zarah Sultana MP (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Jun 2020
1 Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Sep 2020
1 Adrian Bailey MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jun 2019
1 Charles Walker MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Members Estimate Committee; Chair, Administration Committee; Chair, Administration Committee; Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jul 2020
1 Susan Elan Jones MP (Labour) May 2019
1 The Earl of Devon (Crossbench) Feb 2020
1 Cherilyn Mackrory MP (Conservative) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee Feb 2020
1 Harry Harvey (DUP) Mar 2020
1 Madeleine Moon MP (Labour) Feb 2019
1 Deirdre Hargey (Sinn Féin) Feb 2020
1 Anthony Browne MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee Feb 2020
1 Kevin Barron MP (Labour) Oct 2019
1 Steve Pound MP (Labour) Oct 2019
1 Mark Jenkinson MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Jul 2020
1 Peter Gibson MP (Conservative) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee Sep 2020
1 John Dallat (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Feb 2020
1 Virginia Crosbie MP (Conservative) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Oct 2020
1 Nicholas Dakin MP (Labour) Apr 2019
1 Tom Copley (Labour) Sep 2019
1 Andrew Griffith MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Jan 2020
1 Crispin Blunt MP (Conservative) Apr 2019
1 Gordon Marsden MP (Labour) Jun 2019
1 Nicola Richards MP (Conservative) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Jan 2020
1 Jane Stevenson MP (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Oct 2020
1 Katherine Fletcher MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons); Member, Petitions Committee Feb 2020
1 Dean Russell MP (Conservative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee); Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jan 2020
1 David Simpson MP (DUP) Mar 2019
1 Beth Winter MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee Oct 2020
1 Paul Holmes MP (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee Mar 2020
1 Rachel Hopkins MP (Labour) - Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jun 2020
1 Dehenna Davison MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Jul 2020
1 Lord Grimstone of Boscobel (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Imran Ahmad Khan MP (Conservative) Oct 2020
1 Charlie Elphicke MP (Independent) Nov 2018
1 Matt Vickers MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union May 2020
1 George Hollingbery MP (Conservative) Jun 2019
1 Lord Campbell-Savours (Labour) - Member, Services Committee; Member, Electoral Registration and Administration Act 2013 Committee Jun 2020
1 Julie Cooper MP (Labour) Oct 2019
1 Ivan Lewis MP (Independent) Jul 2019
1 Baroness Osamor (Labour) - Member, Food, Poverty, Health and Environment Committee Jun 2019
1 Sally-Ann Hart MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Member, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art Jun 2020
1 Ruth Smeeth MP (Labour) Nov 2018
1 Paula Sherriff MP (Labour) Dec 2018
1 Lord Carrington (Crossbench) Feb 2020
1 Liz Kimmins (Sinn Féin) Oct 2020
1 Emma Sheerin (Sinn Féin) Mar 2020
1 Mark Logan MP (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Feb 2020
1 Tony Arbour (Conservative) Sep 2019
1 Hugo Swire MP (Conservative) Feb 2019
1 Jo Gideon MP (Conservative) Jan 2020
1 Melanie Onn MP (Labour) Dec 2018
1 Selaine Saxby MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Feb 2020
1 Baroness Browning (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Jun 2019
1 Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat) Apr 2019
1 Joy Morrissey MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Wendy Chamberlain MP (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Apr 2020
1 Shaun Bailey (Conservative) Jan 2020
1 Darren Henry MP (Conservative) Sep 2020
1 Stephen Flynn MP (Scottish National Party) Jun 2020
1 Tom Watson MP (Labour) May 2019
1 Brendan Clarke-Smith MP (Conservative) - Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, International Development Committee Sep 2020
1 James Sunderland MP (Conservative) - Member, Procedure Committee Jun 2020
1 Paul Beresford MP (Conservative) Feb 2019
1 Richard Harrington MP (Independent) Dec 2018
1 Chuka Umunna MP (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2019
1 Peter Whittle (Brexit Alliance) Aug 2019
1 Fay Jones MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Lord Low of Dalston (Crossbench) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Jun 2020
1 Pat McFadden MP (Labour) Jul 2020
1 Baroness Hussein-Ece (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Conduct Committee Mar 2019
1 Lord Ribeiro (Conservative) Sep 2020
1 Baroness Parminter (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Food, Poverty, Health and Environment Committee Sep 2020
1 Baroness Fookes (Conservative) - Member, Bribery Act 2010 Committee; Member, Constitution Committee Jun 2019
1 Lord Blencathra (Conservative) - Chair, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Chair, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Jul 2020
1 Baroness Newlove (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Jan 2019
1 Chris Lyttle (Alliance) Oct 2020
1 Lord McLoughlin (Conservative) Feb 2019
1 The Earl of Clancarty (Crossbench) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Apr 2020
1 Baroness Donaghy (Labour) - Member, SLSC Sub-Committee B; Member, Conduct Committee; Member, European Union Committee; Chair, EU Services Sub-Committee; Chair, EU Services Sub-Committee Jan 2020
1 Baroness Benjamin (Liberal Democrat) - Member, COVID-19 Committee Jul 2019
1 Baroness Prosser (Labour) Jul 2019
1 Baroness Sherlock (Labour) Jun 2019
1 Baroness Byford (Conservative) Jan 2019
1 Paul Frew (DUP) Jul 2020
1 David Morris MP (Conservative) Oct 2019
1 Julian Smith MP (Conservative) Oct 2020
1 Lord Hylton (Crossbench) Mar 2019
1 Elizabeth Truss MP (Conservative) Jul 2019
1 Baroness Hayman (Crossbench) Jun 2020
1 Ian Mearns MP (Labour) - Chair, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Education Committee; Chair, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2018
1 Anne Marie Morris MP (Conservative) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee Jul 2019
1 Lord Reid of Cardowan (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee May 2020
1 Lord Bhatia (Non-affiliated) Jul 2020
1 Bob Stewart MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Jun 2020
1 Laurence Robertson MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jul 2019
1 Lord Sharkey (Liberal Democrat) - Member, SLSC Sub-Committee A; Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Services Sub-Committee Jan 2020
1 Lord Herbert of South Downs (Conservative) Jan 2019
1 Jason McCartney MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Lord Lea of Crondall (Non-affiliated) Oct 2020
1 The Bishop of Rochester (Bishop) Oct 2020
1 The Bishop of Portsmouth (Bishop) Nov 2018
1 The Bishop of Durham (Bishop) Apr 2019
1 Mike Kane MP (Labour) Mar 2019
1 Lord Balfe (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Baroness Neville-Rolfe (Conservative) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Services Sub-Committee Jan 2020
1 Lord Horam (Conservative) - Member, High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill Select Committee (Lords) May 2019
1 Lord Borwick (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords); Member, Services Committee May 2019
1 Lord Berkeley of Knighton (Crossbench) Jun 2020
1 Lord Alderdice (Liberal Democrat) - Member, COVID-19 Committee Oct 2019
1 Lord Framlingham (Conservative) Jan 2020
1 Sarah Champion MP (Labour) - Chair, International Development Committee; Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Chair, International Development Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Feb 2019
1 Lord Trees (Crossbench) Sep 2020
1 Baroness Worthington (Crossbench) Jun 2019
1 Lord Griffiths of Fforestfach (Conservative) Dec 2018
1 Sean Lynch (Sinn Féin) Mar 2020
1 Colum Eastwood MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Sep 2020
1 John Mason (Scottish National Party) Feb 2019
1 Baroness Noakes (Conservative) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords) Jan 2020
1 Lord Norton of Louth (Conservative) Jul 2019
1 Lord Kerr of Kinlochard (Crossbench) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU International Agreements Sub-Committee Oct 2020
1 Mary Fee (Labour) Sep 2019
1 James Dornan (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018
1 Graeme Dey (Scottish National Party) Oct 2019
1 Neil Bibby (Labour) Sep 2019
1 George Adam (Scottish National Party) Nov 2019
1 Stephen McPartland MP (Conservative) - Chair, Regulatory Reform Committee; Chair, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Oct 2019
1 Esther McVey MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Sep 2019
1 Lord Suri (Conservative) Feb 2019
1 Lord Dodds of Duncairn (DUP) Nov 2018
1 Edward Timpson MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Maureen Watt (Scottish National Party) Jan 2019
1 Baroness Thomas of Winchester (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Jul 2019
1 Shona Robison (Scottish National Party) Nov 2018
1 Stuart McMillan (Scottish National Party) Dec 2018
1 Wayne David MP (Labour) Jul 2019
1 Jonathan Djanogly MP (Conservative) Mar 2019
1 Lord Sheikh (Conservative) Feb 2020
1 Johann Lamont (Labour) Jun 2019
1 Bill Kidd (Scottish National Party) Jul 2020
1 Lord Hay of Ballyore (DUP) Mar 2019
1 Gerry Kelly (Sinn Féin) Mar 2020
1 Lord Pannick (Crossbench) - Member, Constitution Committee Feb 2020
1 Dolores Kelly (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Jun 2020
1 Fra McCann (Sinn Féin) Oct 2020
1 Philip McGuigan (Sinn Féin) Mar 2020
1 Mark Francois MP (Conservative) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee Jul 2019
1 Robin Newton (DUP) Mar 2020
1 Bruce Crawford (Scottish National Party) Jun 2019
1 Keith Brown (Scottish National Party) Mar 2020
1 Virendra Sharma MP (Labour) - Member, International Development Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs Oct 2019
1 Michelle O'Neill (Sinn Féin) May 2020
1 Mervyn Storey (DUP) Mar 2020
1 Roy Beggs (UUP) Aug 2020
1 Baroness Meacher (Crossbench) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Jul 2020
1 John Howell MP (Conservative) - Member, Justice Committee Feb 2019
1 Anne McLaughlin MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Sep 2020
1 Mark Pawsey MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee May 2019
1 Baroness Greengross (Crossbench) - Member, Intergenerational Fairness and Provision Committee Jan 2020
1 Lord Rooker (Labour) - Member, SLSC Sub-Committee B Apr 2019
1 Robin Walker MP (Conservative) Apr 2019
1 Lord Baker of Dorking (Conservative) Mar 2020
1 Julian Sturdy MP (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Sep 2020
1 Baroness Henig (Labour) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Sep 2020
1 John Spellar MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Jan 2019
1 Gary Streeter MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Feb 2019
1 Lisa Nandy MP (Labour) Feb 2019
1 Robert Syms MP (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee) May 2019
1 Baroness Massey of Darwen (Labour) - Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee); Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Nov 2018
1 Lord Stoddart of Swindon (Independent Labour) Jan 2019
1 Simon Hart MP (Conservative) May 2019
1 Yvonne Fovargue MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs Sep 2020
1 Baroness Grey-Thompson (Crossbench) - Member, National Plan for Sport and Recreation Committee Feb 2020
1 Henry Smith MP (Conservative) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Sep 2019
1 Lord Touhig (Labour) - Member, Services Committee Jun 2020
1 Robert Halfon MP (Conservative) - Chair, Education Committee; Chair, Education Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Feb 2020
1 Lord Tyler (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Sep 2020
1 Lord Wigley (Plaid Cymru) Jun 2019
1 Daniel Poulter MP (Conservative) - Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee Apr 2019
1 Damian Collins MP (Conservative) Jun 2020
1 Lord St John of Bletso (Crossbench) May 2020
1 Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) - Member, COVID-19 Committee Mar 2019
1 Jack Lopresti MP (Conservative) Sep 2020
1 Kevin Brennan MP (Labour) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Oct 2019
1 Lord Carlile of Berriew (Crossbench) Feb 2020
1 Edward Leigh MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) May 2019
1 Baroness Smith of Newnham (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Apr 2019
1 Stewart Hosie MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Feb 2019
1 Baroness Brown of Cambridge (Crossbench) - Member, European Union Committee; Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Jan 2019
1 Lord Marlesford (Conservative) Sep 2020
1 Baroness Masham of Ilton (Crossbench) Sep 2020
1 Douglas Ross MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Procedure Committee Feb 2020
1 Lord Boyce (Crossbench) Jun 2019
1 Lord Bowness (Conservative) Jul 2020
1 Lord Eames (Crossbench) - Member, Consolidation, &c., Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Sep 2019
1 Angela Eagle MP (Labour) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs May 2019
1 Lord Bradshaw (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018
1 Lord Moynihan (Conservative) - Member, National Plan for Sport and Recreation Committee Jul 2019
1 Graham Stuart MP (Conservative) Nov 2018
1 Gill Furniss MP (Labour) Sep 2020
1 Daniel McCrossan (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Aug 2020
1 Lord Warner (Crossbench) Feb 2020
1 Baroness Thornhill (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Intergenerational Fairness and Provision Committee; Member, Gambling Industry Committee Jan 2019
1 Lord Livermore (Labour) Jul 2020
1 Baroness Hooper (Conservative) Feb 2019
1 Baroness Rock (Conservative) - Member, Rural Economy Committee; Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Jun 2019
1 The Bishop of Gloucester (Bishop) Jan 2019
1 Baroness Stroud (Conservative) Feb 2020
1 Nigel Evans MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Oct 2019
1 Gordon Lyons (DUP) May 2020
1 Baroness Crawley (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Member, Intergenerational Fairness and Provision Committee; Member, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee Nov 2018
1 Lord O'Neill of Gatley (Crossbench) Jul 2019
1 Lord Bridges of Headley (Conservative) - Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Mar 2019
1 Michael Fabricant MP (Conservative) - Member, Administration Committee Jul 2019
1 Adam Tomkins (Conservative) Nov 2019
1 Steve Aiken (UUP) Mar 2020
1 Lord Foulkes of Cumnock (Labour) - Member, Common Frameworks Scrutiny Committee Jul 2020
1 Jemma Dolan (Sinn Féin) Sep 2020
1 Jamie Stone MP (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2019
1 David Duguid MP (Conservative) Jan 2019
1 Bim Afolami MP (Conservative) May 2019
1 Alex Burghart MP (Conservative) Jan 2019
1 Rosie Duffield MP (Labour) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Mar 2020
1 Julia Lopez MP (Conservative) Mar 2019
1 Paul Girvan MP (DUP) - Member, International Trade Committee May 2019
1 Lord Falconer of Thoroton (Labour) - Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee May 2020
1 Viscount Astor (Conservative) Jan 2020
1 Lord Watson of Invergowrie (Labour) Jul 2020
1 Lord Colgrain (Conservative) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords); Member, Rural Economy Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Jan 2020
1 Pat Catney (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Oct 2020
1 Trudy Harrison MP