Who says like trust the most?

The 5000 most recent mentions of the exact phrase like trust, grouped by speaker name.

Occurences Speaker Date range
90 Headings, procedural text, etc. Oct 2021 – May 2024
44 Jim Shannon MP (DUP) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
34 Baroness Barran (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Feb 2024
32 Lord Markham (Conservative) Oct 2022 – May 2024
31 Baroness Fox of Buckley (Non-affiliated) Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
30 Alex Davies-Jones MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Dec 2023
27 Justin Madders MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Nov 2023
27 Lord Kamall (Conservative) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Nov 2021 – Sep 2022
26 Lord Sharpe of Epsom (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
26 Baroness Brinton (Liberal Democrat) Oct 2021 – May 2024
25 Robin Swann (UUP) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
25 Will Quince MP (Conservative) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Feb 2022 – Mar 2024
24 Edward Argar MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
24 Alex Cunningham MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – May 2024
24 Baroness Bennett of Manor Castle (Green) Dec 2021 – May 2024
22 Lord Allan of Hallam (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2023 – May 2024
22 Baroness Hayman of Ullock (Labour) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
22 Wendy Chamberlain MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
22 Nick Gibb MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Oct 2023
21 Baroness Morgan of Ely (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jun 2024
21 Jane Hutt (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
20 Maria Caulfield MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Mar 2024
20 Lord Paddick (Liberal Democrat) Oct 2021 – Nov 2022
20 Baroness Merron (Labour) Dec 2021 – May 2024
20 Robin Walker MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
19 Stephanie Peacock MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – May 2024
18 Lord Clement-Jones (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Nov 2021 – May 2024
18 Baroness Lister of Burtersett (Labour) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
18 Daniel Zeichner MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
18 Alison Thewliss MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – May 2024
18 Baroness Chakrabarti (Labour) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee; Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
16 Florence Eshalomi MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jan 2022 – Feb 2024
16 Sadiq Khan (Labour) Oct 2021 – Nov 2022
16 Baroness Chapman of Darlington (Labour) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
16 Selaine Saxby MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Apr 2024
16 Lord Hunt of Kings Heath (Labour) Jan 2022 – Apr 2024
16 Delyth Jewell (Plaid Cymru) Oct 2021 – Jun 2024
15 Baroness Scott of Bybrook (Conservative) Apr 2022 – Apr 2024
15 Damian Hinds MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – May 2024
15 Lord Parkinson of Whitley Bay (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2024
15 Baroness Jones of Moulsecoomb (Green) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
14 Jonathan Gullis MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
14 Rachael Maskell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Oct 2021 – May 2024
14 Kirsten Oswald MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – May 2024
14 Baroness Thornton (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2024
14 Lord Knight of Weymouth (Labour) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee May 2022 – Dec 2023
14 Holly Lynch MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
14 Huw Irranca-Davies (Labour) Dec 2021 – Jun 2024
14 Margaret Greenwood MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Apr 2024
14 Lord Wallace of Saltaire (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2022 – May 2024
14 Jane Dodds (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2021 – May 2024
14 Fleur Anderson MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
14 Carolyn Thomas (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jul 2024
13 Sajid Javid MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2023
13 Vaughan Gething (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jul 2024
13 Rishi Sunak MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – May 2024
13 Jess Phillips MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2024
13 Kevin Hollinrake MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
13 Matthew Pennycook MP (Labour) Apr 2022 – Feb 2024
13 Margaret Hodge MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – May 2024
13 Marion Fellows MP (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Apr 2024
13 Andrew Stephenson MP (Conservative) Nov 2023 – May 2024
13 Earl Howe (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Jan 2022 – May 2024
13 Anna Firth MP (Conservative) Jul 2022 – Apr 2024
12 Liz Twist MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – May 2024
12 Peter Gibson MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Nov 2023
12 Wera Hobhouse MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
12 Grahame Morris MP (Labour) - Member, Transport Committee Jan 2022 – May 2024
12 Alex Norris MP (Labour/Co-operative) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
12 Diana R. Johnson MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
12 Richard Thomson MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – May 2024
12 Elliot Colburn MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
12 Preet Kaur Gill MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2021 – May 2024
12 Sarah Jones MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jul 2023
11 Tim Loughton MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
11 Baroness Walmsley (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Chair, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee; Chair, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Dec 2021 – Nov 2023
11 James Murray MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2021 – May 2024
11 Sioned Williams (Plaid Cymru) Dec 2021 – Jun 2024
11 Baroness Neville-Rolfe (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
11 Baroness Tyler of Enfield (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2022 – May 2024
11 Neale Hanvey MP (Alba) Dec 2021 – Apr 2024
11 Helen Morgan MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2022 – May 2024
11 Julie James (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jun 2024
11 Lyn Brown MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – May 2024
11 Baroness Suttie (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
11 Naomi Long (Alliance) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
11 Keir Starmer MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2024
11 Sam Rowlands (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2024
11 Feryal Clark MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Mar 2023
11 Kevan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Nov 2021 – May 2024
11 Vicky Ford MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2024
11 Steve Barclay MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Sep 2023
10 Maggie Chapman (Green) Mar 2022 – May 2024
10 Colin McGrath (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Nov 2021 – May 2024
10 Stephen Timms MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
10 Bob Seely MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
10 Paula Bradshaw (Alliance) Nov 2021 – Jun 2024
10 Siobhian Brown (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
10 Bob Blackman MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
10 Rhun ap Iorwerth (Plaid Cymru) Oct 2021 – Jun 2024
10 Tim Farron MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2022 – Dec 2023
10 Simon Hoare MP (Conservative) - Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee Feb 2022 – May 2024
10 Lord Coaker (Labour) Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
10 Thangam Debbonaire MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
10 David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
10 The Earl of Lytton (Crossbench) Nov 2022 – May 2024
10 Lord True (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Nov 2021 – Nov 2023
9 Jenny Gilruth (Scottish National Party) Dec 2021 – Apr 2024
9 Viscount Camrose (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Mar 2024
9 Rachel Hopkins MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
9 Lord Caine (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
9 Lord Collins of Highbury (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Nov 2021 – May 2024
9 Luke Pollard MP (Labour/Co-operative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
9 Lord Browne of Ladyton (Labour) Dec 2022 – Mar 2024
9 Stephen Kinnock MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
9 Chris Philp MP (Conservative) May 2022 – Jan 2024
9 Gillian Mackay (Green) Oct 2021 – Oct 2023
9 Lord Rosser (Labour) Oct 2021 – Nov 2023
9 Ian Blackford MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Sep 2022
9 Siobhan Baillie MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Sep 2023
9 Anne McLaughlin MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
9 Ben Bradley MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2024
9 Paul Howell MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – May 2024
9 Baroness Penn (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Mar 2023
9 Baroness Young of Old Scone (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Oct 2021 – May 2024
9 Liam Byrne MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Sep 2023
9 Lord Ponsonby of Shulbrede (Labour) Dec 2021 – Apr 2024
9 Janet Finch-Saunders (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2024
9 Seema Malhotra MP (Labour/Co-operative) Oct 2021 – Jul 2023
9 Alex Cole-Hamilton (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Oct 2023
9 Priti Patel MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Oct 2023
9 Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Oct 2023
9 Lord Rooker (Labour) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Economic Affairs Committee; Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Feb 2022 – Dec 2023
9 Karin Smyth MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
9 Kerry McCarthy MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Dec 2023
9 Lord Bassam of Brighton (Labour) - Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence Mar 2022 – Dec 2023
8 Lord Purvis of Tweed (Liberal Democrat) May 2022 – Mar 2024
8 Baroness Ludford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, European Affairs Committee May 2022 – Feb 2024
8 Peter Grant MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Nov 2021 – Nov 2022
8 Victoria Atkins MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Apr 2024
8 Philippa Whitford MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – Feb 2023
8 Andrew Slaughter MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
8 Trudy Harrison MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Sep 2023
8 Miriam Cates MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
8 Rachel Maclean MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
8 Kemi Badenoch MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
8 David Johnston MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
8 Barbara Keeley MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Apr 2024
8 Tonia Antoniazzi MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
8 Kit Malthouse MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Jun 2022
8 Baroness Williams of Trafford (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Services Committee Nov 2021 – Jun 2022
8 Heledd Fychan (Plaid Cymru) Dec 2021 – Nov 2022
8 Carol Mochan (Labour) Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
8 Hilary Benn MP (Labour) May 2022 – Jun 2023
8 Layla Moran MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2022 – Dec 2023
8 Baroness Smith of Basildon (Labour) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
8 Jenny Rathbone (Labour) Dec 2021 – Oct 2023
8 Lord Alton of Liverpool (Crossbench) Dec 2021 – Sep 2023
8 Lord Fox (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Agreements Committee Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
8 Dawn Bowden (Labour) Mar 2022 – May 2024
8 Sarah Murphy (Labour) May 2022 – Jun 2024
8 Sarah Champion MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – May 2024
8 Gareth Davies (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Jun 2024
7 Matt Rodda MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Dec 2023
7 Robert Jenrick MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
7 Emma Roddick (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – May 2024
7 Lord Bellamy (Conservative) Jun 2022 – May 2024
7 Jamie Greene (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Jun 2024
7 Laura Anne Jones (Conservative) Jan 2022 – May 2024
7 Jack Sargeant (Labour) Dec 2021 – May 2024
7 Wes Streeting MP (Labour) Dec 2021 – Mar 2024
7 Nickie Aiken MP (Conservative) - Member, House of Commons Commission Jun 2023 – May 2024
7 Maggie Throup MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2023
7 Luke Fletcher (Plaid Cymru) Jul 2022 – Jan 2024
7 Cherilyn Mackrory MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Feb 2024
7 Lord Newby (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Sub-Committee on Leave of Absence; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, House of Lords Commission Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
7 Andrew Percy MP (Conservative) Jul 2022 – May 2024
7 Colm Gildernew (Sinn Féin) Oct 2021 – Feb 2022
7 Deidre Brock MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, House of Commons Commission Oct 2021 – May 2024
7 Penny Mordaunt MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, House of Commons Commission Jan 2023 – May 2024
7 Caroline Nokes MP (Conservative) Apr 2022 – May 2024
7 Lord Austin of Dudley (Non-affiliated) May 2022 – Feb 2024
7 Humza Yousaf (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – May 2024
7 Joyce Watson (Labour) Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
7 Stephen Kerr (Conservative) Apr 2022 – Feb 2024
7 Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) Jul 2022 – Feb 2024
7 Martin Docherty MP (Scottish National Party) Feb 2022 – Mar 2024
7 Nigel Huddleston MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
7 Nicola Richards MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
7 Baroness Sherlock (Labour) Oct 2021 – Mar 2023
7 Andrea Leadsom MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
7 Lord Blencathra (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Public Services Committee Mar 2022 – May 2024
7 Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
7 Lord Vaizey of Didcot (Conservative) Dec 2021 – May 2024
7 Mabon ap Gwynfor (Plaid Cymru) Dec 2022 – Jun 2024
7 Douglas Ross (Conservative) Jan 2022 – May 2024
7 Baroness Stowell of Beeston (Non-affiliated) - Chair, Communications and Digital Committee; Chair, Communications and Digital Committee Jun 2022 – Feb 2024
7 Lord Foster of Bath (Liberal Democrat) - Chair, Justice and Home Affairs Committee; Chair, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Oct 2021 – May 2024
7 Catherine McKinnell MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Apr 2024
7 Jim Allister (Traditional Unionist Voice) Nov 2021 – Jun 2024
7 Jeff Smith MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Oct 2023
7 Martin Whitfield (Labour) Nov 2021 – Sep 2023
7 Alistair Carmichael MP (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2022 – Apr 2024
7 Vikki Howells (Labour) Nov 2021 – Jul 2024
7 Baroness Pinnock (Liberal Democrat) Feb 2023 – Oct 2023
7 Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour/Co-operative) Dec 2021 – Jul 2023
7 The Bishop of Durham (Bishop) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
7 Abena Oppong-Asare MP (Labour) Mar 2022 – Oct 2023
6 Gillian Keegan MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – May 2024
6 Baroness Taylor of Stevenage (Labour) Feb 2023 – Mar 2024
6 Chris Bryant MP (Labour) Oct 2022 – May 2024
6 Richard Burgon MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Mar 2024
6 Richard Foord MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2023 – Apr 2024
6 Paula Barker MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2024
6 Aaron Bell MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Sep 2023
6 Baroness Altmann (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
6 Lord Callanan (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Oct 2023
6 Claire Hanna MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Mar 2022 – May 2023
6 Baroness Benjamin (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2022 – May 2024
6 Stella Creasy MP (Labour/Co-operative) Mar 2022 – Jan 2024
6 Lee Rowley MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – Apr 2024
6 Janet Daby MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Apr 2023
6 Viscount Stansgate (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2021 – Jun 2023
6 David Rutley MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Dec 2023
6 Baroness Wheeler (Labour) - Member, Services Committee Mar 2022 – May 2024
6 Thomas Tugendhat MP (Conservative) Apr 2022 – Apr 2024
6 Alex Sobel MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
6 Helen Hayes MP (Labour) Apr 2022 – Feb 2024
6 The Bishop of Manchester (Bishop) Dec 2021 – Apr 2024
6 Kevin Foster MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
6 Michelle Donelan MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
6 Rob Butler MP (Conservative) May 2022 – Feb 2024
6 Jenni Minto (Scottish National Party) Sep 2022 – Feb 2024
6 Sarah Olney MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
6 Alan Brown MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – May 2024
6 Caroline Lucas MP (Green) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
6 Ariane Burgess (Green) Mar 2022 – Jun 2024
6 Lord Russell of Liverpool (Crossbench) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Jan 2022 – Feb 2024
6 Daisy Cooper MP (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2022 – Apr 2024
6 Lord Davies of Brixton (Labour) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Jan 2022 – Feb 2024
6 Anthony Mangnall MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
6 Paul Maynard MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
6 Mike Penning MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
6 Lord Benyon (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jul 2023
6 Nadhim Zahawi MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2022
6 Stuart Andrew MP (Conservative) Jun 2023 – Mar 2024
6 Andrew Murrison MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
6 Tracey Crouch MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2024
6 Sarah Owen MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
6 Lord Nash (Conservative) May 2022 – Jun 2022
6 Baroness Armstrong of Hill Top (Labour) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Nov 2021 – May 2024
6 Baroness Twycross (Labour) Sep 2023 – Mar 2024
6 Toby Perkins MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
6 Kirsty Blackman MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – May 2024
6 Mark Drakeford (Labour) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
6 Gillian Martin (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Dec 2022
6 Edward Davey MP (Liberal Democrat) Apr 2022 – Mar 2024
6 Alan Chambers (UUP) Dec 2021 – Apr 2024
6 Lord Moylan (Conservative) - Chair, Built Environment Committee; Chair, Built Environment Committee Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
6 Gordon Lyons (DUP) Nov 2021 – May 2022
6 Beth Winter MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Jun 2023
6 Meg Hillier MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Apr 2022 – Mar 2024
6 The Bishop of Gloucester (Bishop) Dec 2021 – Mar 2024
6 Michelle Thomson (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – Oct 2023
6 Angela Rayner MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Mar 2023
6 Andrew Bridgen MP (Reclaim) Oct 2022 – May 2024
6 Gavin Newlands MP (Scottish National Party) Jun 2022 – Jul 2023
6 James Evans (Conservative) Oct 2022 – May 2024
6 Catherine West MP (Labour) Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Christian Wakeford MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
5 Justin Tomlinson MP (Conservative) Sep 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Steven Bonnar MP (Scottish National Party) Dec 2021 – Mar 2024
5 Lord Goldsmith of Richmond Park (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Sep 2023
5 Lord Balfe (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Jun 2022
5 Suella Braverman MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Dec 2023
5 Lord German (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Agreements Committee; Member, Royal Albert Hall Bill [HL] Committee Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
5 Lord Dubs (Labour) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Mar 2022 – Nov 2023
5 Lord Sikka (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2024
5 Baroness Newlove (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
5 Michael Gove MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Ruth Cadbury MP (Labour) May 2022 – Dec 2023
5 Neil Gray (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
5 Lord Lucas (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Mar 2022 – Oct 2022
5 Neil Coyle MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jul 2023
5 Pauline McNeill (Labour) Jan 2022 – Nov 2023
5 Marsha de Cordova MP (Labour) Apr 2022 – Jun 2023
5 Helen Whately MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Mar 2023
5 Finlay Carson (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Nov 2023
5 Baroness Stedman-Scott (Conservative) - Member, Public Services Committee; Member, Services Committee Mar 2022 – Nov 2022
5 Alicia Kearns MP (Conservative) Jun 2022 – May 2024
5 Lord Wolfson of Tredegar (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
5 John Redwood MP (Conservative) May 2022 – May 2024
5 Lord Marks of Henley-on-Thames (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – May 2024
5 Julia Lopez MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Lord Lexden (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Andrew Selous MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – May 2024
5 Willie Rennie (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2022 – Apr 2023
5 Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – May 2024
5 Bambos Charalambous MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – May 2024
5 Matt Western MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Mar 2023
5 Joel James (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Pete Wishart MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – Feb 2022
5 Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown (DUP) Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
5 Lord Garnier (Conservative) - Member, Conduct Committee Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Oliver Mundell (Conservative) May 2023 – Dec 2023
5 Therese Coffey MP (Conservative) Sep 2022 – May 2024
5 Natasha Asghar (Conservative) Jun 2022 – Jun 2024
5 The Earl of Caithness (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Russell Findlay (Conservative) Jun 2022 – May 2024
5 Baroness Wilcox of Newport (Labour) Jun 2022 – May 2024
5 Edwin Poots (DUP) Nov 2021 – Feb 2022
5 Liz Saville-Roberts MP (Plaid Cymru) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Paul O'Kane (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2023
5 John Martin McDonnell MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
5 Deborah Erskine (DUP) Mar 2022 – May 2024
5 Jamie Stone MP (Liberal Democrat) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
5 Andy McDonald MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jun 2023
5 Taiwo Owatemi MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jun 2023
5 John Griffiths (Labour) Jan 2023 – Jan 2024
5 George Freeman MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – May 2022
5 Lindsay Hoyle MP (Speaker) - Chair, House of Commons Commission Nov 2021 – Mar 2023
5 Hannah Bardell MP (Scottish National Party) Dec 2021 – Apr 2024
5 Mike Freer MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
5 Patricia Gibson MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
5 Adam Price (Plaid Cymru) Oct 2021 – Jul 2024
5 Martyn Day MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2022 – Jan 2024
5 Stephen Doughty MP (Labour/Co-operative) May 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Baroness Hayter of Kentish Town (Labour) - Member, European Affairs Committee; Member, Royal Albert Hall Bill [HL] Committee Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
5 Tom Giffard (Conservative) Jun 2022 – Feb 2024
5 Lord Johnson of Lainston (Conservative) Jun 2023 – Apr 2024
5 Anna McMorrin MP (Labour) Mar 2022 – Apr 2024
5 Baroness Andrews (Labour) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Built Environment Committee Sep 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Daniel Poulter MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Mar 2023
5 Alan Whitehead MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
5 David Davis MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Steve Brine MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Sep 2023
5 Lord Storey (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
5 Paul Scully MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Apr 2023
5 Nigel Mills MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Nov 2023
5 Fiona Bruce MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Sep 2023
5 Darren Millar (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Apr 2024
5 Michael Fabricant MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Feb 2023
5 Paul Bristow MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Nov 2023
5 Alexander Stafford MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Oct 2023
5 Rachel Woods (Green) Dec 2021 – Mar 2022
5 Sam Tarry MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2023
5 Karen Buck MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Jun 2023
5 John Whittingdale MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Mar 2024
5 Ian Byrne MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
5 Robert Halfon MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
5 Margaret Ferrier MP (Independent) Jan 2022 – Jan 2023
5 Boris Johnson MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Sep 2022
5 Lord Young of Cookham (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
5 Dean Russell MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Feb 2024
5 Baroness Meacher (Crossbench) - Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
5 Matthew O'Toole (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Dec 2021 – Feb 2024
5 Mervyn Storey (DUP) Nov 2021 – Mar 2022
4 Cara Hunter (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Feb 2024 – May 2024
4 Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Dec 2023
4 Lord Black of Brentwood (Conservative) Jan 2022 – May 2024
4 Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Dec 2022
4 Caroline Dinenage MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Nov 2023
4 Tom Arthur (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – Dec 2022
4 Lord Carlile of Berriew (Crossbench) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Nov 2021 – Dec 2022
4 Baroness Jones of Whitchurch (Labour) Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Baroness Fraser of Craigmaddie (Conservative) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Oct 2023 – May 2024
4 Lord Inglewood (Non-affiliated) Dec 2021 – Nov 2022
4 James Cartlidge MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Apr 2022
4 Gareth Thomas MP (Labour/Co-operative) Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Craig Mackinlay MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Mar 2023
4 Samantha Dixon MP (Labour) Jun 2023 – Mar 2024
4 Lord Weir of Ballyholme (DUP) Dec 2022 – Dec 2023
4 Ashley Dalton MP (Labour) Jul 2023 – Mar 2024
4 Neil Hudson MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Munira Wilson MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Rachael Hamilton (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Mar 2024
4 Elizabeth Smith (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Dec 2023
4 Geraint Davies MP (Independent) Feb 2022 – Mar 2023
4 Stuart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – Mar 2023
4 Lord Baker of Dorking (Conservative) May 2022 – Jul 2022
4 Lord Bethell (Conservative) Sep 2022 – May 2024
4 Peter Fox (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Jul 2024
4 Lord Kerr of Kinlochard (Crossbench) May 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Fabian Hamilton MP (Labour) May 2022 – Sep 2023
4 Vicky Foxcroft MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – May 2023
4 Neil O'Brien MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – May 2023
4 Baroness Neuberger (Crossbench) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Jan 2022 – Jun 2023
4 Christopher Chope MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Apr 2024
4 Lord Mawson (Crossbench) - Member, Built Environment Committee Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
4 Lord Stevenson of Balmacara (Labour) - Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Mar 2022 – Sep 2023
4 Chris Law MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls May 2022 – Sep 2023
4 Peredur Owen Griffiths (Plaid Cymru) Oct 2021 – Sep 2023
4 Liz Kimmins (Sinn Féin) Jan 2022 – Apr 2024
4 Lord Bilimoria (Crossbench) Nov 2022 – Jul 2023
4 Lord Hannan of Kingsclere (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Jun 2023
4 Jessica Morden MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Jul 2023
4 Apsana Begum MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Jul 2023
4 Emma Hardy MP (Labour) Jan 2023 – Jul 2023
4 Kim Leadbeater MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Jul 2023
4 Emma Harper (Scottish National Party) May 2023 – Sep 2023
4 Lord Hodgson of Astley Abbotts (Conservative) Jan 2022 – May 2023
4 Rosena Allin-Khan MP (Labour) Dec 2021 – Nov 2023
4 Victoria Prentis MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Jul 2022
4 Baroness Gohir (Crossbench) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Oct 2022 – Nov 2023
4 Michael Matheson (Scottish National Party) Jan 2022 – Mar 2023
4 Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Mar 2023
4 Sinéad McLaughlin (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Oct 2021 – Apr 2024
4 Lord Scriven (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Conduct Committee Feb 2022 – Mar 2023
4 Paul McLennan (Scottish National Party) Nov 2022 – Oct 2023
4 Claire Coutinho MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2023
4 Lucy Powell MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, House of Commons Commission Jan 2022 – May 2024
4 Lord Best (Crossbench) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Feb 2022 – Apr 2024
4 Lisa Cameron MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Jun 2022
4 Diane Dodds (DUP) Nov 2021 – May 2024
4 Sue Webber (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Oct 2023
4 Peter Kyle MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – May 2023
4 Eddie Hughes MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Mar 2022
4 Lesley Griffiths (Labour) Nov 2021 – Oct 2023
4 Màiri McAllan (Scottish National Party) Oct 2022 – Oct 2023
4 Ruth Jones MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Dec 2023
4 Peter Dowd MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – May 2024
4 Jo Gideon MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – May 2024
4 Bob Neill MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Nov 2023
4 Jeremy Hunt MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Theo Clarke MP (Conservative) Jun 2023 – Dec 2023
4 Lord Kirkhope of Harrogate (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Dawn Butler MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
4 Carál Ní Chuilín (Sinn Féin) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Stephen Farry MP (Alliance) Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
4 Duncan Baker MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Oct 2023
4 Kenny MacAskill MP (Alba) Jun 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Jeremy Quin MP (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Julie Elliott MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Dehenna Davison MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Owen Thompson MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
4 Rhoda Grant (Labour) Dec 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Nicholas Fletcher MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Baroness Harris of Richmond (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
4 Liam Fox MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Leo Docherty MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
4 Pam Gosal (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
4 Ellie Reeves MP (Labour) Jul 2023 – Jan 2024
4 Baroness Featherstone (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2022 – Feb 2024
4 Baroness Kidron (Crossbench) - Member, Conduct Committee Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
4 Saqib Bhatti MP (Conservative) Nov 2023 – Feb 2024
4 Richard Graham MP (Conservative) Jun 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Sally-Ann Hart MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Apr 2024
4 Peter Aldous MP (Conservative) May 2022 – Nov 2023
4 Jackie Baillie (Labour) Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
4 Lord McNally (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Communications and Digital Committee Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
4 John Penrose MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Sarah Dyke MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2023 – May 2024
4 Lord Aberdare (Crossbench) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
4 Baroness Cumberlege (Conservative) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Cat Smith MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Steve Aiken (UUP) Mar 2022 – Jul 2024
4 Ian Liddell-Grainger MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Dec 2023
4 Rebecca Pow MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Baroness Uddin (Non-affiliated) Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
4 Maria Miller MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
4 Evelyn Tweed (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Lord Lansley (Conservative) Jan 2022
4 John Baron MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Andrew Muir (Alliance) Oct 2021 – Jul 2024
4 Lord Crisp (Crossbench) Dec 2021 – Jan 2022
4 Charlotte Nichols MP (Labour) Dec 2022 – Feb 2024
4 Jim McMahon MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Baroness Warwick of Undercliffe (Labour) - Member, Built Environment Committee Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
4 Virginia Crosbie MP (Conservative) Sep 2022 – Feb 2024
4 Tom Hunt MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
4 David Torrance (Scottish National Party) Apr 2022 – Feb 2024
4 Lord Berkeley (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Dec 2022 – Jan 2024
4 John Mason (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Feb 2024
4 Chris Evans MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
4 Danny Kruger MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Mar 2024
4 Ian Lavery MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Baroness Ritchie of Downpatrick (Non-affiliated) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee; Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Nov 2021 – Jul 2023
3 Caroline Ansell MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Mar 2022
3 Maria Eagle MP (Labour) Jun 2023 – Jul 2023
3 Lord Agnew of Oulton (Conservative) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Nov 2021 – Jun 2023
3 Theresa Villiers MP (Conservative) Jun 2022 – Mar 2024
3 Daniel Johnson (Labour) Sep 2022 – May 2023
3 Lord Vaux of Harrowden (Crossbench) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee Mar 2022 – Jun 2023
3 Colin Smyth (Labour) Mar 2022 – Jun 2024
3 Rhianon Passmore (Labour) Feb 2022 – Jun 2024
3 Lucy Frazer MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Gary Streeter MP (Conservative) Apr 2022 – Jan 2024
3 Richard Leonard (Labour) Dec 2021 – Jun 2023
3 Amy Callaghan MP (Scottish National Party) Feb 2023 – Feb 2024
3 Ken Skates (Labour) Jun 2023 – Jun 2024
3 Baroness Morgan of Cotes (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Jun 2023
3 Donald Cameron (Conservative) May 2022 – Jan 2024
3 Andrew Griffith MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – Jun 2023
3 Simon Clarke MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Jan 2024
3 Clare Bailey (Green) Oct 2021 – Mar 2022
3 Mike Nesbitt (UUP) Feb 2024 – Jun 2024
3 Shirley-Anne Somerville (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Jun 2023
3 David Simmonds MP (Conservative) Sep 2022 – Jun 2023
3 Lord Cormack (Conservative) Jun 2022 – Dec 2023
3 Lord Addington (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords); Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Jun 2022 – Jun 2023
3 Alyn Smith MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – Apr 2023
3 Paul Sweeney (Labour) Nov 2021 – Apr 2023
3 Nuala McAllister (Alliance) Feb 2024 – May 2024
3 Robin Millar MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jul 2023
3 Olivia Blake MP (Labour) Feb 2022 – Oct 2022
3 Mark Harper MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2023
3 Lord Shipley (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Public Services Committee May 2022 – Oct 2022
3 Chris Stephens MP (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Jul 2023
3 Edward Timpson MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Jul 2023
3 Matt Warman MP (Conservative) May 2023 – Jun 2023
3 James Daly MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Jun 2023
3 Naseem Shah MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Jun 2022
3 John Glen MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – May 2024
3 Lord Grocott (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Nov 2021 – Jun 2022
3 Matt Vickers MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Oct 2022
3 Barry Sheerman MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jul 2022 – May 2024
3 Rosie Winterton MP (Labour) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Collette Stevenson (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – May 2022
3 Andrew Rosindell MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Nov 2021
3 Sandesh Gulhane (Conservative) Dec 2021 – May 2022
3 Caroline Russell (Green) Mar 2022 – May 2022
3 The Bishop of Bristol (Bishop) - Member, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Oct 2021 – Feb 2022
3 Baroness Hollins (Crossbench) Jan 2022 – Feb 2022
3 Yvonne Fovargue MP (Labour) Jan 2022 – Apr 2023
3 Jane Hunt MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Apr 2023
3 Jonathan Reynolds MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2021 – Oct 2022
3 Philip Hollobone MP (Conservative) May 2022 – Sep 2023
3 Steven Baker MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Jun 2022
3 Tom Pursglove MP (Conservative) May 2023 – Nov 2023
3 James Sunderland MP (Conservative) - Chair, Select Committee on the Armed Forces Bill Feb 2022 – Apr 2024
3 Russell George (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Apr 2023
3 Baroness O'Grady of Upper Holloway (Labour) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee; Chair, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee; Chair, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Mar 2023
3 Kevin Brennan MP (Labour) Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
3 Nicola Sturgeon (Scottish National Party) Mar 2023
3 Ruth Edwards MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Oct 2022
3 Pauline Latham MP (Conservative) Apr 2022 – Dec 2022
3 Steve McCabe MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Jan 2023
3 Charles Walker MP (Conservative) - Member, House of Commons Commission Nov 2021 – Feb 2023
3 Lord Howell of Guildford (Conservative) - Member, International Agreements Committee Sep 2023 – May 2024
3 Mark Durkan (Social Democratic and Labour Party) May 2024 – Jul 2024
3 Stuart McMillan (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – Nov 2022
3 The Earl of Clancarty (Crossbench) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Nov 2021 – Feb 2023
3 Baroness Valentine (Crossbench) - Member, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Oct 2021 – Feb 2023
3 Lord Young of Norwood Green (Labour) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Jun 2022 – Feb 2023
3 Mark Isherwood (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Feb 2023
3 Lord Beith (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House Nov 2021 – Feb 2023
3 Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Oct 2021 – Jan 2023
3 Gagan Mohindra MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Jan 2023
3 Andy Carter MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – May 2024
3 Paul Blomfield MP (Labour) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Nov 2022 – Sep 2023
3 Steve Double MP (Conservative) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Jul 2022 – May 2024
3 Baroness Blower (Labour) May 2022 – Jun 2022
3 Baroness Smith of Newnham (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Feb 2023
3 Baroness Burt of Solihull (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2023 – Feb 2024
3 Lord Mann (Non-affiliated) Jul 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Murdo Fraser (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Jan 2024
3 Buffy Williams (Labour) Feb 2023 – Nov 2023
3 Baroness Morris of Yardley (Labour) - Chair, Public Services Committee; Chair, Public Services Committee Mar 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Llyr Gruffydd (Plaid Cymru) May 2022 – Apr 2024
3 Mary Foy MP (Labour) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Jun 2023 – Jan 2024
3 Lord Howarth of Newport (Labour) Jan 2022 – Nov 2023
3 Edward Leigh MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Jan 2024
3 Lord McNicol of West Kilbride (Labour) May 2022 – Jan 2024
3 The Earl of Erroll (Crossbench) Jun 2022 – Mar 2024
3 Angela Eagle MP (Labour) Feb 2023 – Jan 2024
3 Samuel Kurtz (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Sep 2023
3 Baroness Vere of Norbiton (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Gerry Carroll (People Before Profit Alliance) Nov 2021 – May 2024
3 Barry Gardiner MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
3 Viscount Waverley (Crossbench) May 2022 – Sep 2023
3 Fiona Hyslop (Scottish National Party) Jun 2022 – Dec 2023
3 Lord Hampton (Crossbench) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Dec 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Lord Jackson of Peterborough (Conservative) - Member, European Affairs Committee Feb 2023 – Mar 2024
3 Michael Marra (Labour) Mar 2022 – Dec 2023
3 The Bishop of St Albans (Bishop) Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
3 Yvette Cooper MP (Labour) May 2022 – Nov 2023
3 Paulette Hamilton MP (Labour) May 2022 – Nov 2023
3 Lord Stoneham of Droxford (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Finance Committee (Lords); Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, Services Committee Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
3 Clive Efford MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Oct 2021 – Nov 2023
3 Kevin Stewart (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – May 2024
3 Dave Doogan MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – May 2024
3 Baroness Berridge (Conservative) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee May 2022 – Mar 2024
3 Christine Grahame (Scottish National Party) Jun 2022 – Apr 2024
3 Baroness Hamwee (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Modern Slavery Act 2015 Committee Jan 2022 – Feb 2024
3 Valerie Vaz MP (Labour) May 2022 – Nov 2023
3 Kieran Mullan MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – Feb 2024
3 Rebecca Evans (Labour) Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
3 Nia Griffith MP (Labour) Oct 2023 – May 2024
3 Lord Bruce of Bennachie (Liberal Democrat) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
3 Clare Haughey (Scottish National Party) Oct 2023 – May 2024
3 Baroness Pitkeathley (Labour) - Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee; Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee Jan 2022 – May 2024
3 Oliver Dowden MP (Conservative) Apr 2023 – Mar 2024
3 Baroness Watkins of Tavistock (Crossbench) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Oct 2021 – Jan 2024
3 Bob Doris (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Jan 2024
3 Kellie Armstrong (Alliance) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
3 Karen Adam (Scottish National Party) Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
3 Lord Polak (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Feb 2024
3 Dan Carden MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – Sep 2023
3 Brendan O'Hara MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
3 Iain Duncan Smith MP (Conservative) Jun 2022 – May 2024
3 Lord Griffiths of Burry Port (Labour) Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
3 Neil Bibby (Labour) Sep 2022 – Jan 2024
3 Beatrice Wishart (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2022 – Sep 2023
3 Martin Vickers MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – May 2024
3 Mark Francois MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Jul 2023
3 Baroness Anderson of Stoke-on-Trent (Labour) Feb 2023 – Feb 2024
3 Baroness Hoey (Non-affiliated) Nov 2022 – Dec 2023
3 Jayne Bryant (Labour) Mar 2023 – Jan 2024
3 Altaf Hussain (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Sep 2023
3 James Wild MP (Conservative) May 2022 – Apr 2024
3 Baroness Bowles of Berkhamsted (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee Feb 2023 – Mar 2024
3 Mike Kane MP (Labour) Oct 2021 – May 2024
3 James Cleverly MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2024
3 Baroness Harding of Winscombe (Conservative) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Dec 2021 – Dec 2023
3 Karen Bradley MP (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Lord Campbell-Savours (Labour) Nov 2021 – Feb 2022
2 Suzanne Webb MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – May 2023
2 Jeremy Miles (Labour) Dec 2021 – Mar 2024
2 Baroness Meyer (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Feb 2022
2 Sarah Dines MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Jul 2023
2 Linda Dillon (Sinn Féin) Feb 2024 – Mar 2024
2 Michelle McIlveen (DUP) Feb 2022
2 Anne Marie Morris MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – May 2023
2 Graham Simpson (Conservative) Sep 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Baroness Hodgson of Abinger (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Feb 2022
2 Harriett Baldwin MP (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Jan 2024
2 Katherine Fletcher MP (Conservative) Dec 2021 – Oct 2023
2 John Healey MP (Labour) Sep 2022 – May 2024
2 Philip Davies MP (Conservative) Oct 2023
2 Tulip Siddiq MP (Labour) Dec 2021 – Jan 2022
2 Jacob Young MP (Conservative) Sep 2022 – Oct 2023
2 Lord Farmer (Conservative) May 2022 – Jun 2022
2 Jeremy Balfour (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Dec 2023
2 The Archbishop of Canterbury (Bishop) Dec 2023
2 Lord Sentamu (Crossbench) Feb 2022 – May 2024
2 Lord Greenhalgh (Conservative) - Member, Built Environment Committee Mar 2022
2 Baroness Northover (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Mar 2022 – May 2022
2 Lord Tyrie (Non-affiliated) Dec 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Graham Stuart MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Dec 2023
2 Ronnie Cowan MP (Scottish National Party) Dec 2022 – Jul 2023
2 Hannah Blythyn (Labour) Nov 2021 – Apr 2022
2 Stephen Crabb MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Jun 2023
2 Wendy Morton MP (Conservative) Jul 2023 – Dec 2023
2 Cheryl Brownlee (DUP) Apr 2024
2 Baroness Jolly (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Dec 2023
2 Baroness McIntosh of Hudnall (Labour) - Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, House of Lords Commission; Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Chair, Services Committee; Chair, Services Committee May 2022
2 Lord Lingfield (Conservative) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art May 2022
2 Baroness Bonham-Carter of Yarnbury (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art Nov 2022 – Dec 2023
2 Natalie Elphicke MP (Labour) Apr 2023 – Sep 2023
2 Alex Easton (Independent) Nov 2021 – Apr 2024
2 Baroness Campbell of Surbiton (Crossbench) - Member, Public Services Committee Feb 2024 – Apr 2024
2 Lord Waldegrave of North Hill (Conservative) Jul 2023 – Apr 2024
2 Pam Cameron (DUP) Feb 2022 – Mar 2022
2 Pam Duncan-Glancy (Labour) Feb 2024 – Mar 2024
2 Lord Lipsey (Labour) Mar 2022
2 Sinéad Ennis (Sinn Féin) Oct 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Ben Bradshaw MP (Labour) Oct 2022 – Jun 2023
2 Baroness Finlay of Llandaff (Crossbench) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Member, Delegated Powers and Regulatory Reform Committee Sep 2022 – Apr 2024
2 Greg Clark MP (Conservative) - Chair, Science, Innovation and Technology Committee; Chair, Science, Innovation and Technology Committee Dec 2021 – Jun 2023
2 Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party) Oct 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Baroness Chisholm of Owlpen (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Navendu Mishra MP (Labour) Jan 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Kate Hollern MP (Labour) Feb 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Mary Robinson MP (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Baroness Verma (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Damian Green MP (Conservative) Apr 2024 – May 2024
2 Judith Cummins MP (Labour) Dec 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Baroness Taylor of Bolton (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Chair, Industry and Regulators Committee; Chair, Industry and Regulators Committee Sep 2022 – Jan 2024
2 Carol Monaghan MP (Scottish National Party) Jan 2022 – May 2024
2 John Cryer MP (Labour) Jul 2022 – May 2024
2 Lord Morrow (DUP) Feb 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Lord Hacking (Labour) Jul 2022 – Jan 2024
2 Fergus Ewing (Scottish National Party) Jan 2022 – May 2024
2 Guy Opperman MP (Conservative) Jul 2023 – Feb 2024
2 Gavin Robinson MP (DUP) Nov 2021 – Jan 2024
2 Derek Thomas MP (Conservative) Sep 2023 – Apr 2024
2 Baroness Sanderson of Welton (Conservative) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Dec 2023 – Feb 2024
2 Emma Sheerin (Sinn Féin) Nov 2021 – Feb 2024
2 The Earl of Minto (Conservative) Nov 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Hefin David (Labour) Oct 2023 – Jun 2024
2 Andrew Mitchell MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – May 2024
2 Sorcha Eastwood (Alliance) Feb 2024
2 Andrew Western MP (Labour) May 2023 – Feb 2024
2 Lord Khan of Burnley (Labour) Feb 2024
2 Lord Rennard (Liberal Democrat) Apr 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Claire Sugden (Independent) Mar 2022 – May 2024
2 Paul Givan (DUP) Feb 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Giles Watling MP (Conservative) Feb 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Lord Pickles (Conservative) Sep 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Mick Antoniw (Labour) May 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Mark Hendrick MP (Labour/Co-operative) Mar 2024 – May 2024
2 Chris Clarkson MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Stewart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Kenneth Gibson (Scottish National Party) Jan 2024 – Feb 2024
2 Sarah Edwards MP (Labour) Nov 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Brendan Clarke-Smith MP (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Apr 2024
2 Damian Collins MP (Conservative) Jan 2024 – May 2024
2 Afzal Khan MP (Labour) Oct 2022 – Jan 2024
2 James Morris MP (Conservative) Jul 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Matthew Offord MP (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Lord Bew (Crossbench) Jun 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Baroness Murphy (Crossbench) Oct 2021 – Dec 2021
2 Louise Haigh MP (Labour) Dec 2021
2 Marcus Fysh MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Carolyn Harris MP (Labour) Oct 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Robert Goodwill MP (Conservative) Feb 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Lord Blunkett (Labour) Nov 2021 – Dec 2021
2 Nick Smith MP (Labour) Sep 2023 – Feb 2024
2 Gerald Jones MP (Labour) Mar 2023 – Feb 2024
2 Lord Bradley (Labour) Nov 2021 – Dec 2021
2 Johnny Mercer MP (Conservative) Nov 2023
2 Joanna Cherry MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Sian Mulholland (Alliance) May 2024 – Jun 2024
2 David Morris MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Joanne Bunting (DUP) Oct 2021 – Dec 2021
2 Lilian Greenwood MP (Labour) Dec 2022 – Feb 2024
2 Lord Davies of Gower (Conservative) Jun 2022 – Jan 2024
2 David Jones MP (Conservative) Oct 2023 – May 2024
2 Julie Morgan (Labour) Nov 2023 – May 2024
2 Philip Dunne MP (Conservative) Jun 2022 – May 2024
2 Oliver Heald MP (Conservative) Jun 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Lord Touhig (Labour) Oct 2021 – Feb 2024
2 The Bishop of Chelmsford (Bishop) Feb 2022 – Jan 2024
2 Chloe Smith MP (Conservative) Mar 2023 – May 2024
2 Jane Stevenson MP (Conservative) Sep 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Roz McCall (Conservative) Nov 2023 – Feb 2024
2 John Nicolson MP (Scottish National Party) Jun 2022 – Jan 2024
2 Lord Tunnicliffe (Labour) - Member, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security Oct 2021
2 Peter Bottomley MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Lord Brooke of Alverthorpe (Labour) - Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Oct 2021 – Nov 2021
2 Nicola Brogan (Sinn Féin) Feb 2022 – Jun 2024
2 Patrick Grady MP (Scottish National Party) Dec 2023 – Jan 2024
2 Baroness Jenkin of Kennington (Conservative) - Member, Hybrid Instruments Committee (Lords); Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Oct 2023 – Dec 2023
2 Lord Deben (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jun 2022
2 Jerome Mayhew MP (Conservative) Mar 2022 – Jul 2022
2 Lord Prentis of Leeds (Labour) - Member, Public Services Committee Jan 2023 – Feb 2023
2 Lord Browne of Belmont (DUP) Nov 2022 – Mar 2023
2 Foysol Choudhury (Labour) Feb 2022 – Oct 2023
2 Baroness Parminter (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Mar 2023
2 Shona Robison (Scottish National Party) Jan 2022 – Oct 2023
2 Mr Mark Ruskell (Green) Oct 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Jon Ashworth MP (Labour) Nov 2021
2 The Archbishop of York (Bishop) Dec 2021 – Nov 2023
2 Baroness Donaghy (Labour) - Member, Financial Services Regulation Committee May 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Lord Griffiths of Fforestfach (Conservative) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Jun 2022 – Mar 2023
2 Lord Hay of Ballyore (DUP) Feb 2024 – May 2024
2 Keith Brown (Scottish National Party) Nov 2022 – Mar 2023
2 Lord Udny-Lister (Conservative) - Member, International Agreements Committee Mar 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Lucy Allan MP (Independent) Oct 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Simon Lightwood MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jul 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Lord Faulks (Non-affiliated) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Mar 2022 – Feb 2023
2 Mike Amesbury MP (Labour) Jul 2022 – Apr 2023
2 Alex Burghart MP (Conservative) Nov 2022 – Jan 2023
2 Nusrat Ghani MP (Conservative) Dec 2022
2 John Hayes MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Órlaithí Flynn (Sinn Féin) Apr 2024
2 Christina Rees MP (Independent) Dec 2021 – Jun 2022
2 Marco Longhi MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – May 2022
2 Crispin Blunt MP (Conservative) Jan 2022 – May 2022
2 Baroness O'Loan (Crossbench) Oct 2022 – Jan 2023
2 Viscount Colville of Culross (Crossbench) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Jul 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Lord Londesborough (Crossbench) - Member, Economic Affairs Committee Dec 2021 – Feb 2023
2 Baroness Kramer (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021 – Feb 2023
2 Lee Anderson MP (Reform UK) Feb 2022 – Feb 2023
2 Kate Osborne MP (Labour) Jul 2022 – Apr 2024
2 Clare Adamson (Scottish National Party) Sep 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Baroness Morgan of Huyton (Labour) Dec 2021 – Nov 2023
2 Baroness Garden of Frognal (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) May 2022 – Mar 2023
2 Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat) Sep 2023 – Nov 2023
2 Simon Hart MP (Conservative) Jul 2022
2 Pat Catney (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Nov 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Mims Davies MP (Conservative) Mar 2023 – Apr 2024
2 Peter Weir (DUP) Feb 2022 – Mar 2022
2 Gill Furniss MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Jun 2023
2 Jamie Halcro Johnston (Conservative) Apr 2022 – May 2024
2 Anas Sarwar (Labour) May 2023 – Sep 2023
2 Lisa Nandy MP (Labour) Feb 2023 – Jun 2023
2 Lord St John of Bletso (Crossbench) Jun 2023 – Jul 2023
2 Lord Bellingham (Conservative) May 2023 – Sep 2023
2 Lord West of Spithead (Labour) Mar 2023 – Jul 2023
2 Kate Osamor MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jun 2022 – Jul 2023
2 Lord Sewell of Sanderstead (Conservative) Jun 2023 – Jul 2023
2 Mike Hedges (Labour) Mar 2022 – Jul 2023
2 David Mundell MP (Conservative) Sep 2022 – Jul 2023
2 Stephen Morgan MP (Labour) Jun 2023 – Jul 2023
2 Sarah Boyack (Labour) Jun 2022 – Jun 2023
2 Alasdair Allan (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Sep 2023
2 Tess White (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Oct 2023
2 Nadine Dorries MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2022
2 Rona Mackay (Scottish National Party) Oct 2022 – Oct 2023
2 The Bishop of Guildford (Bishop) Apr 2023
2 Scott Benton MP (Independent) Nov 2021 – Mar 2023
2 Julian Lewis MP (Conservative) - Chair, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament Feb 2023 – Oct 2023
2 Colum Eastwood MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Mar 2023 – May 2023
2 Rebecca Long-Bailey MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – May 2023
2 The Bishop of Derby (Bishop) Oct 2022 – Apr 2024
2 Chris Lyttle (Alliance) Oct 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Roger Gale MP (Conservative) Jan 2023 – May 2024
2 Kate Green MP (Labour) May 2022 – Oct 2022
2 Ruth Maguire (Scottish National Party) Oct 2022 – Jun 2023
2 Lord Naseby (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders (Private Bills) Committee (Lords); Member, Royal Albert Hall Bill [HL] Committee Mar 2023 – Jun 2023
2 Baroness Greengross (Crossbench) Jan 2022 – Mar 2022
2 Neil Parish MP (Conservative) Oct 2021 – Mar 2022
2 Ian Paisley Jnr MP (DUP) Nov 2021 – Jun 2022
2 Lord Dodds of Duncairn (DUP) Jul 2022 – Mar 2023
2 Lee Waters (Labour) May 2023 – Jul 2024
2 Lord Hain (Labour) Oct 2022 – Nov 2022
2 The Bishop of London (Bishop) May 2022 – Nov 2022
2 Lord Ranger of Northwood (Conservative) Nov 2023 – Mar 2024
2 George Adam (Scottish National Party) May 2022 – Apr 2024
2 Baroness Blake of Leeds (Labour) Nov 2021 – Nov 2022
2 Chris Heaton-Harris MP (Conservative) Nov 2022
2 Dr Caroline Johnson MP (Conservative) Oct 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Lord Tugendhat (Conservative) Nov 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Lord Anderson of Swansea (Labour) - Member, International Agreements Committee Oct 2021 – Sep 2022
2 Lord Leigh of Hurley (Conservative) - Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Nov 2022 – Nov 2023
2 John McNally MP (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – Dec 2022
2 Jack Brereton MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission Jun 2022 – Dec 2022
2 Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) Jun 2022 – Nov 2022
2 Lord Stewart of Dirleton (Conservative) Apr 2022 – Oct 2022
2 Alison McGovern MP (Labour) Sep 2022 – Oct 2022
2 Ben Wallace MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jan 2023
2 Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) Mar 2022 – Oct 2022
2 Gareth Bacon MP (Conservative) Dec 2022 – Mar 2024
2 Willie Coffey (Scottish National Party) Feb 2022 – Nov 2022
2 Rachel Reeves MP (Labour) Oct 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Fulton MacGregor (Scottish National Party) Jun 2022 – Dec 2022
2 Greg Hands MP (Conservative) Nov 2021 – Jul 2022
2 Lord Anderson of Ipswich (Crossbench) - Member, Constitution Committee Feb 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Lord Woolley of Woodford (Crossbench) Jan 2022 – Jul 2022
2 Louie French MP (Conservative) Jun 2023 – Mar 2024
2 Tan Dhesi MP (Labour) Nov 2021 – Dec 2022
2 Jim Fairlie (Scottish National Party) Nov 2022 – Nov 2023
2 Siobhain McDonagh MP (Labour) Sep 2022 – Oct 2022
2 Baroness D'Souza (Crossbench) - Member, Statutory Inquiries Committee Nov 2022 – Dec 2022
2 Jeremy Wright MP (Conservative) Jul 2022 – Sep 2022
2 Maree Todd (Scottish National Party) Jun 2022 – Dec 2022
2 Claire Baker (Labour) Jan 2022 – Dec 2022
2 Joe FitzPatrick (Scottish National Party) Mar 2022 – Dec 2022
1 Lord Jones of Cheltenham (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2022
1 Felicity Buchan MP (Conservative) Jan 2023
1 Lord Brown of Eaton-under-Heywood (Judge) Jun 2022
1 Lord Kerslake (Crossbench) Mar 2022
1 Paul Beresford MP (Conservative) Feb 2024
1 Kate Nicholl (Alliance) Apr 2024
1 Danny Donnelly (Alliance) Feb 2024
1 Alex Chalk MP (Conservative) Feb 2024
1 Doug Beattie (UUP) Feb 2024
1 Mark Fletcher MP (Conservative) Mar 2023
1 Rosie Cooper MP (Labour) Mar 2022
1 Lord Hylton (Crossbench) Feb 2022
1 Alan Robinson (DUP) Feb 2024
1 Baroness Hussein-Ece (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Services Committee Mar 2024
1 Keith Buchanan (DUP) Feb 2024
1 Wayne David MP (Labour) Feb 2024
1 Bim Afolami MP (Conservative) Mar 2023
1 Christopher Stalford (DUP) Dec 2021
1 Lord Broers (Crossbench) Dec 2021
1 Mick Whitley MP (Labour) Mar 2023
1 Lord Northbrook (Conservative) Feb 2024
1 David Evennett MP (Conservative) Mar 2023
1 Richard Drax MP (Conservative) Apr 2023
1 George Eustice MP (Conservative) Mar 2024
1 Jack Dromey MP (Labour) Jan 2022
1 Douglas Chapman MP (Scottish National Party) May 2023
1 Lord Chidgey (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2021
1 Nick Mathison (Alliance) Feb 2024
1 Robin Newton (DUP) Nov 2021
1 Caoimhe Archibald (Sinn Féin) Mar 2024
1 David Honeyford (Alliance) Feb 2024
1 Dolores Kelly (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Nov 2021
1 Danny Baker (Sinn Féin) Apr 2024
1 Sharon Hodgson MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission Apr 2024
1 Diane Forsythe (DUP) Feb 2024
1 Angela Richardson MP (Conservative) Jun 2023
1 Lord Moynihan (Conservative) Mar 2024
1 Stephen Metcalfe MP (Conservative) Mar 2023
1 Lord Carter of Haslemere (Crossbench) Mar 2024
1 Sinéad Bradley (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Mar 2022
1 Theresa May MP (Conservative) Jun 2023
1 Christopher Pincher MP (Independent) Oct 2021
1 Anum Qaisar MP (Scottish National Party) Oct 2023
1 Baroness Janke (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Built Environment Committee Feb 2024
1 Chris Loder MP (Conservative) Sep 2023
1 Robert Courts MP (Conservative) Nov 2021
1 Jacob Rees-Mogg MP (Conservative) Jan 2022
1 Flick Drummond MP (Conservative) Dec 2023
1 Hywel Williams MP (Plaid Cymru) Dec 2023
1 John Spellar MP (Labour) - Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls Jan 2022
1 Lia Nici MP (Conservative) Jan 2022
1 David Davies MP (Conservative) Feb 2022
1 Robert Buckland MP (Conservative) Sep 2023
1 Brian Kingston (DUP) Apr 2024
1 Alok Sharma MP (Conservative) Mar 2022
1 Elizabeth Truss MP (Conservative) May 2022
1 Andrew Jones MP (Conservative) Jul 2022
1 Huw Merriman MP (Conservative) Jul 2023
1 Lord Macpherson of Earl's Court (Crossbench) - Member, Audit and Risk Assurance Committee (Lords); Member, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission Mar 2024
1 Jo Churchill MP (Conservative) Jul 2022
1 Steve Tuckwell MP (Conservative) Nov 2023
1 Baroness Neville-Jones (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Mar 2024
1 Colleen Fletcher MP (Labour) Nov 2023
1 Phillip Brett (DUP) Apr 2024
1 Conor Murphy (Sinn Féin) Jun 2024
1 Jack Lopresti MP (Conservative) Sep 2023
1 Mark Pawsey MP (Conservative) Jun 2022
1 Lord Livermore (Labour) Mar 2024
1 Angela Crawley MP (Scottish National Party) Jul 2022
1 Alexander Stewart (Conservative) May 2024
1 Julie Marson MP (Conservative) Nov 2021
1 The Bishop of Coventry (Bishop) Feb 2022
1 Rob Roberts MP (Independent) Jul 2023
1 Peter Bone MP (Independent) Mar 2023
1 Baroness Lawlor (Conservative) - Member, European Affairs Committee Feb 2024
1 Lord Reid of Cardowan (Labour) Apr 2024
1 Baroness Ramsey of Wall Heath (Labour) Apr 2024
1 Natalie Don (Scottish National Party) Apr 2024
1 Lord Holmes of Richmond (Conservative) Mar 2024
1 Luke Hall MP (Conservative) Jul 2023
1 Lord Wills (Labour) Apr 2024
1 Laura Farris MP (Conservative) Jul 2023
1 Patrick Brown (Alliance) Feb 2024
1 Lord Wei (Conservative) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Feb 2024
1 William Wragg MP (Conservative) Jul 2023
1 Nigel Evans MP (Conservative) - Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee Dec 2022
1 Mark Spencer MP (Conservative) Jan 2023
1 Simon Baynes MP (Conservative) Jan 2023
1 Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP (DUP) Oct 2021
1 Shaun Bailey MP (Conservative) Jan 2024
1 Amanda Milling MP (Conservative) Oct 2021
1 Lord Willis of Knaresborough (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Public Services Committee May 2024
1 Jill Mortimer MP (Conservative) Nov 2021
1 Connie Egan (Alliance) Feb 2024
1 Lord Bichard (Crossbench) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords) Feb 2024
1 Cathy Mason (Sinn Féin) Feb 2024
1 Lord Empey (UUP) Mar 2024
1 Lord Wood of Anfield (Labour) - Member, International Relations and Defence Committee May 2024
1 Baroness Evans of Bowes Park (Conservative) Nov 2021
1 Daniel Kawczynski MP (Conservative) Mar 2024
1 Lord Laming (Crossbench) - Member, Procedure and Privileges Committee; Chair, Accommodation Steering Group Committee; Member, Consultative Panel on Parliamentary Security; Member, Public Services Committee Nov 2023
1 Carla Lockhart MP (DUP) Oct 2022
1 Lord Popat (Conservative) Oct 2022
1 Lord Thomas of Cwmgiedd (Judge) - Member, Secondary Legislation Scrutiny Committee Oct 2022
1 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP (Labour) Nov 2022
1 Baroness Bakewell (Labour) - Member, Environment and Climate Change Committee Nov 2022
1 Tahir Ali MP (Labour) Nov 2022
1 Brian Whittle (Conservative) Nov 2022
1 Baroness Fleet (Conservative) Nov 2022
1 Laura Trott MP (Conservative) Nov 2023
1 Lord Curry of Kirkharle (Crossbench) Nov 2022
1 Kate Forbes (Scottish National Party) Nov 2023
1 Unmesh Desai (Labour) Oct 2022
1 Baroness Blackwood of North Oxford (Conservative) Nov 2022
1 Audrey Nicoll (Scottish National Party) Nov 2022
1 Baroness Browning (Conservative) - Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Member, Food, Diet and Obesity Committee Dec 2022
1 Baroness Lawrence of Clarendon (Labour) Dec 2022
1 Paul Davies (Conservative) Dec 2022
1 Douglas Lumsden (Conservative) Dec 2022
1 Lord O'Donnell (Crossbench) Dec 2022
1 Lord Winston (Labour) - Member, Preterm Birth Committee Nov 2023
1 Lynne Neagle (Labour) Jan 2023
1 Baroness Wheatcroft (Crossbench) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Jan 2023
1 Mohammad Yasin MP (Labour) Nov 2023
1 Lord Drayson (Labour) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Lords) Nov 2023
1 Lorna Slater (Green) Jan 2023
1 Patsy McGlone (Social Democratic and Labour Party) May 2024
1 Imran Hussain MP (Labour) Jun 2022
1 The Duke of Wellington (Crossbench) - Member, Environment and Climate Change Committee Jun 2022
1 Rupa Huq MP (Labour) Jun 2022
1 Lord Clarke of Nottingham (Conservative) Jun 2022
1 Baroness Goldie (Conservative) - Member, Constitution Committee Jun 2022
1 Rosie Duffield MP (Labour) Jun 2022
1 Lord Morse (Crossbench) - Member, House of Lords Commission; Chair, Finance Committee (Lords); Chair, Finance Committee (Lords) Jun 2022
1 Christine Jardine MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2023
1 Mark Pritchard MP (Conservative) Jul 2022
1 Lord Faulkner of Worcester (Labour) - Member, Lord Speaker's Advisory Panel on Works of Art; Member, Built Environment Committee; Member, Services Committee Jul 2022
1 Lord Mountevans (Crossbench) Jul 2022
1 Baroness Worthington (Crossbench) Oct 2022
1 Viscount Chandos (Labour) - Member, Industry and Regulators Committee Jul 2022
1 Joanne McCartney (Labour) Aug 2022
1 Lord Bourne of Aberystwyth (Conservative) Sep 2022
1 Mark Griffin (Labour) Sep 2022
1 Baroness Bottomley of Nettlestone (Conservative) Sep 2022
1 Lord Gadhia (Non-affiliated) Sep 2022
1 Craig Hoy (Conservative) Sep 2022
1 Edward Mountain (Conservative) Sep 2022
1 Annie Wells (Conservative) Oct 2022
1 Lord Mendoza (Conservative) Dec 2023
1 Baroness Prashar (Crossbench) - Member, Freedom of Information Advisory Panel (Lords); Member, Justice and Home Affairs Committee Oct 2022
1 Lord Chartres (Crossbench) Jan 2023
1 Christina McKelvie (Scottish National Party) Jan 2023
1 The Duke of Somerset (Crossbench) Jun 2022
1 Lord Thurlow (Crossbench) May 2024
1 Clive Betts MP (Labour) Jun 2023
1 Gavin Williamson MP (Conservative) Jun 2023
1 Baroness Swinburne (Conservative) Sep 2023
1 Lord Murray of Blidworth (Conservative) Sep 2023
1 Viscount Brookeborough