The most recent mentions of the exact phrase danny kruger, grouped by speaker name.
Occurences | Speaker | Date range |
---|---|---|
1070 | Headings, procedural text, etc. | Dec 2019 – Mar 2024 |
382 | Danny Kruger MP (Conservative) - Member, Treasury Committee; Member, Treasury Sub-Committee on Financial Services Regulations | Jan 2020 – Mar 2024 |
6 | Stella Creasy MP (Labour/Co-operative) | Oct 2020 – Jan 2024 |
4 | Mims Davies MP (Conservative) | Mar 2020 – Dec 2022 |
3 | Rebecca Pow MP (Conservative) | Dec 2020 – Jun 2022 |
3 | Nigel Huddleston MP (Conservative) - Member, Charities Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Finance Bill Committee | Dec 2021 – Mar 2024 |
3 | John Whittingdale MP (Conservative) - Member, Media Bill Committee; Member, Zoological Society of London (Leases) Bill Committee | Sep 2020 – Mar 2021 |
3 | Robert Jenrick MP (Conservative) | Mar 2023 – Apr 2023 |
3 | Lindsay Hoyle MP (Speaker) - Member, Members Estimate Committee; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Chair, House of Commons Commission; Chair, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Chair, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Chair, Speaker's Conference Committee; Chair, Speaker's Conference Committee; Chair, Restoration and Renewal Client Board Committee; Chair, Restoration and Renewal Client Board Committee | Jan 2020 – Feb 2023 |
3 | Maria Caulfield MP (Conservative) | Feb 2023 – Oct 2023 |
3 | Laura Farris MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee | Jul 2021 – Mar 2023 |
3 | Kevin Hollinrake MP (Conservative) - Member, Paternity Leave (Bereavement) Bill Committee | Oct 2022 – Feb 2023 |
3 | Tom Hunt MP (Conservative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Media Bill Committee; Member, Levelling Up, Housing and Communities Committee | Mar 2023 – May 2023 |
3 | Martin Docherty MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee | Nov 2020 – Mar 2024 |
3 | Jonathan Gullis MP (Conservative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Joint Committee on the Draft Mental Health Bill; Member, Business and Trade Committee; Member, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee | Mar 2023 |
3 | Fiona Bruce MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Zoological Society of London (Leases) Bill Committee | Jun 2020 – Nov 2020 |
2 | Robin Millar MP (Conservative) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Welsh Grand Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee | Jul 2022 – Nov 2022 |
2 | Joanna Cherry MP (Scottish National Party) - Chair, Human Rights (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Human Rights (Joint Committee) | Mar 2022 – Mar 2023 |
2 | Matt Warman MP (Conservative) - Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee; Member, Public Accounts Committee | Jan 2021 – Sep 2021 |
2 | Simon Clarke MP (Conservative) | Feb 2020 – Mar 2023 |
2 | Stephen Metcalfe MP (Conservative) - Member, Science, Innovation and Technology Committee; Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee | Dec 2022 – Mar 2023 |
2 | Philip Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs | Oct 2023 – Dec 2023 |
2 | Gagan Mohindra MP (Conservative) - Member, Renters (Reform) Bill Committee; Member, Leasehold and Freehold Reform Bill Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee | Feb 2023 |
2 | Dehenna Davison MP (Conservative) - Member, Leasehold and Freehold Reform Bill Committee | Jan 2020 – Feb 2020 |
2 | Jackie Doyle-Price MP (Conservative) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Women and Equalities Committee | Oct 2021 – Mar 2022 |
2 | Luke Evans MP (Conservative) - Member, Economic Activity of Public Bodies (Overseas Matters) Bill Committee | Feb 2022 – Dec 2022 |
2 | Andrew Selous MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) | Sep 2020 – Oct 2021 |
2 | John Hayes MP (Conservative) - Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee | Feb 2023 – Mar 2023 |
2 | James Gray MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Chair, Environmental Audit Sub-Committee on Polar Research; Chair, Environmental Audit Sub-Committee on Polar Research | Mar 2020 – May 2022 |
2 | Richard Holden MP (Conservative) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee | Jul 2021 – Feb 2022 |
2 | Ben Bradley MP (Conservative) | Jan 2020 – Mar 2023 |
2 | Vicky Ford MP (Conservative) - Member, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee; Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee; Member, Education Committee | Mar 2020 – Oct 2020 |
2 | David Johnston MP (Conservative) | Jun 2022 – Oct 2023 |
2 | Miriam Cates MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) | Oct 2020 |
2 | Andrew Griffith MP (Conservative) | Oct 2022 – Dec 2022 |
2 | Eleanor Laing MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Standing Orders Committee (Commons); Chair, Standing Orders Committee (Commons); Chair, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission; Chair, Parliamentary Works Estimates Commission; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Committee | Oct 2021 – Jun 2023 |
2 | Michael Tomlinson MP (Conservative) | May 2023 – Dec 2023 |
2 | Victoria Prentis MP (Conservative) | Dec 2020 – Sep 2021 |
2 | Jeremy Quin MP (Conservative) - Chair, Defence Committee; Chair, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government | Oct 2020 – Mar 2021 |
2 | James Cartlidge MP (Conservative) | Jul 2022 – Mar 2024 |
2 | Jon Cruddas MP (Labour) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee | Jan 2021 |
2 | Kit Malthouse MP (Conservative) | May 2022 – Mar 2023 |
2 | Preet Kaur Gill MP (Labour/Co-operative) | Nov 2020 – Dec 2023 |
1 | Anthony Browne MP (Conservative) - Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee | May 2021 |
1 | Paul Howell MP (Conservative) - Member, Charities Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Transport Committee; Member, Finance Bill Committee; Member, Building Societies Act 1986 (Amendment) Bill Committee | Jan 2022 |
1 | Nadine Dorries MP (Conservative) | Apr 2021 |
1 | Siobhan Baillie MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee | Dec 2022 |
1 | Scott Benton MP (Independent) - Member, Petitions Committee | Feb 2023 |
1 | James Murray MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Finance Bill Committee | May 2021 |
1 | Nigel Adams MP (Conservative) | Nov 2020 |
1 | Christopher Pincher MP (Independent) | Mar 2020 |
1 | Alex Burghart MP (Conservative) | Nov 2022 |
1 | John Healey MP (Labour) | Mar 2024 |
1 | Crispin Blunt MP (Conservative) | Mar 2023 |
1 | Richard Thomson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Standing Orders Committee (Commons); Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee | Jun 2022 |
1 | Alex Sobel MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Monken Hadley Common Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Highgate Cemetery Bill Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee | Jun 2022 |
1 | Gary Sambrook MP (Conservative) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee | Jan 2020 |
1 | David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Work and Pensions Committee | Nov 2022 |
1 | James Heappey MP (Conservative) | Mar 2023 |
1 | Gillian Keegan MP (Conservative) | Dec 2021 |
1 | Owen Paterson MP (Conservative) | Feb 2017 |
1 | Jo Gideon MP (Conservative) - Member, Standing Orders Committee (Commons); Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Sir David Amess MP (Conservative) | Feb 2020 |
1 | Sam Gyimah MP (Independent) | Dec 2017 |
1 | Ed Vaizey MP (Independent) | May 2021 |
1 | Jack Brereton MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Highgate Cemetery Bill Committee; Member, Transport Committee; Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee | Mar 2023 |
1 | David Simmonds MP (Conservative) - Member, Finance Committee (Commons); Member, Finance Bill Committee | Nov 2020 |
1 | Trudy Harrison MP (Conservative) - Member, Zoological Society of London (Leases) Bill Committee; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee | May 2023 |
1 | Iain Duncan Smith MP (Conservative) | Oct 2020 |
1 | Tom Randall MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee | Jan 2022 |
1 | Chris Loder MP (Conservative) - Member, Pet Abduction Bill Committee | Feb 2020 |
1 | Chris Bryant MP (Labour) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Welsh Grand Committee | Jan 2024 |
1 | Jane Hunt MP (Conservative) - Member, Business and Trade Committee; Member, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment; Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee; Member, Paternity Leave (Bereavement) Bill Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Aaron Bell MP (Conservative) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act | Nov 2020 |
1 | Leo Docherty MP (Conservative) - Member, Commonwealth Parliamentary Association and International Committee of the Red Cross (Status) Bill | Sep 2022 |
1 | Rachael Maskell MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Charities Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Derek Thomas MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee; Member, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP (Labour) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) | Feb 2020 |
1 | Ben Everitt MP (Conservative) - Member, Levelling Up, Housing and Communities Committee; Member, Leasehold and Freehold Reform Bill Committee; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee | Jan 2020 |
1 | Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, Committees on Arms Export Controls; Member, Charities Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Energy Security and Net Zero Committee; Member, Renters (Reform) Bill Committee | Mar 2024 |
1 | Rob Butler MP (Conservative) - Member, Media Bill Committee | Feb 2021 |
1 | Dave Doogan MP (Scottish National Party) | Dec 2020 |
1 | Shaun Bailey MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Charities Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee; Member, Renters (Reform) Bill Committee | May 2021 |
1 | Bill Cash MP (Conservative) - Chair, European Scrutiny Committee; Chair, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) | Mar 2023 |
1 | Paul Bristow MP (Conservative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee | Mar 2024 |
1 | Gareth Bacon MP (Conservative) | Feb 2023 |
1 | Matt Western MP (Labour) | Sep 2021 |
1 | Abena Oppong-Asare MP (Labour) | Sep 2021 |
1 | Alyn Smith MP (Scottish National Party) | Oct 2021 |
1 | Eddie Hughes MP (Conservative) - Member, Renters (Reform) Bill Committee; Member, Leasehold and Freehold Reform Bill Committee | Feb 2021 |
1 | Claudia Webbe MP (Independent) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Environmental Audit Sub-Committee on Polar Research | Oct 2020 |
1 | Clive Efford MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Media Bill Committee | Jun 2022 |
1 | Dr Caroline Johnson MP (Conservative) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) | Oct 2022 |
1 | Virginia Crosbie MP (Conservative) - Member, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Welsh Grand Committee | Jun 2021 |
1 | Roger Gale MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) | Oct 2022 |
1 | Andrew Mitchell MP (Conservative) | Dec 2021 |
1 | Nicholas Fletcher MP (Conservative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Education Committee | Oct 2023 |
1 | Will Quince MP (Conservative) - Member, Finance Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Committee | Feb 2022 |
1 | Victoria Atkins MP (Conservative) | Jan 2020 |
1 | Tim Loughton MP (Conservative) - Member, Home Affairs Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Hannah Bardell MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Panel of Chairs | Nov 2020 |
1 | Jesse Norman MP (Conservative) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee | May 2021 |
1 | Daniel Zeichner MP (Labour) | Sep 2021 |
1 | Helen Whately MP (Conservative) | Jan 2023 |
1 | Stephen Timms MP (Labour) - Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Chair, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) | Nov 2020 |
1 | Justin Madders MP (Labour) | Oct 2023 |
1 | Angela Rayner MP (Labour) | May 2023 |
1 | Suella Braverman MP (Conservative) | Jan 2020 |
1 | Kenny MacAskill MP (Alba) | Nov 2020 |
1 | Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) | Dec 2020 |
1 | Caroline Nokes MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Advisory Committee on Works of Art; Member, Panel of Chairs; Chair, Women and Equalities Committee; Chair, Women and Equalities Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) | Sep 2021 |
1 | Gordon Henderson MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs | Dec 2020 |
1 | Graham Stringer MP (Labour) - Member, Science, Innovation and Technology Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Foreign Affairs Sub-Committee on the Overseas Territories | Feb 2020 |
1 | David Lammy MP (Labour) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee) | Mar 2022 |
1 | Chris Heaton-Harris MP (Conservative) | Dec 2021 |
1 | Caroline Ansell MP (Conservative) - Member, Monken Hadley Common Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Highgate Cemetery Bill Committee; Member, Education Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Alex Chalk MP (Conservative) | Jun 2020 |
1 | Wendy Morton MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee | May 2022 |
1 | Tulip Siddiq MP (Labour) - Member, Finance Bill Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Amanda Milling MP (Conservative) | Mar 2022 |
1 | Richard Bacon MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Accounts Commission; Member, International Development Sub-Committee on the Work of the Independent Commission for Aid Impact; Member, International Development Committee | Mar 2020 |
1 | Louise Haigh MP (Labour) | Jan 2020 |
1 | Paul Scully MP (Conservative) - Member, Electronic Trade Documents Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee | Oct 2021 |
1 | Imran Hussain MP (Labour) | Feb 2023 |
1 | Rupa Huq MP (Labour) - Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Panel of Chairs | May 2021 |
1 | Alan Mak MP (Conservative) - Member, Joint Committee on the Fixed-Term Parliaments Act; Member, Finance Bill Committee | Nov 2020 |
1 | Kevan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Defence Sub-Committee; Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament; Member, Investigatory Powers (Amendment) Bill [HL] Committee; Member, High Streets (Designation, Review and Improvement Plan) Bill Committee | Dec 2023 |
1 | Gavin Newlands MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Transport Committee; Member, Automated Vehicles Bill [HL] Committee | Mar 2022 |
1 | Patricia Gibson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Backbench Business Committee | Nov 2022 |
1 | Jo Stevens MP (Labour) - Member, Welsh Grand Committee | Jan 2020 |
1 | James Duddridge MP (Conservative) | Nov 2020 |
1 | Robert Buckland MP (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Chair, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Member, Pet Abduction Bill Committee | May 2022 |
1 | Matt Rodda MP (Labour) - Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee | Oct 2021 |
1 | Bob Stewart MP (Conservative) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament | Mar 2022 |
1 | Steve Reed MP (Labour/Co-operative) | Mar 2020 |
1 | Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour) | Jun 2023 |
1 | Stuart Andrew MP (Conservative) | Jan 2023 |
1 | Philip Hollobone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs | Dec 2023 |
1 | Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards | Nov 2021 |
1 | Alistair Carmichael MP (Liberal Democrat) | Jun 2022 |
1 | Mike Freer MP (Conservative) | Dec 2022 |
1 | Stephen Doughty MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Welsh Grand Committee | Nov 2020 |
1 | Greg Hands MP (Conservative) - Member, Trade (Comprehensive and Progressive Agreement for Trans-Pacific Partnership) Bill [HL] Committee | Jan 2022 |
1 | Paul Blomfield MP (Labour) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Unopposed Bill Committee; Member, Bishop's Stortford Cemetery Bill Committee | Jul 2022 |
1 | Virendra Sharma MP (Labour) - Member, International Development Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs | Apr 2023 |
1 | Julie Marson MP (Conservative) - Member, Business and Trade Committee; Member, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment | Oct 2020 |
1 | Lee Rowley MP (Conservative) - Member, Leasehold and Freehold Reform Bill Committee | Nov 2022 |
1 | James Wild MP (Conservative) - Member, Charities Bill [HL] Second Reading Committee | Feb 2023 |
1 | Andy McDonald MP (Labour) - Member, Business and Trade Committee; Member, Business and Trade Sub-Committee on National Security and Investment | Apr 2022 |
1 | Seema Malhotra MP (Labour/Co-operative) | Nov 2020 |
1 | Stephen Crabb MP (Conservative) - Chair, Welsh Affairs Committee; Chair, Welsh Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Welsh Grand Committee; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on National Policy Statements | Oct 2020 |
1 | Alex Cunningham MP (Labour) - Member, Criminal Justice Bill Committee | Mar 2024 |
1 | Toby Perkins MP (Labour) | Jun 2022 |
1 | Michael Gove MP (Conservative) - Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission | Feb 2022 |
1 | Damian Hinds MP (Conservative) | Feb 2022 |
1 | Anne McLaughlin MP (Scottish National Party) | Apr 2023 |
1 | Jim Shannon MP (DUP) - Member, Ecclesiastical Committee (Joint Committee); Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Pet Abduction Bill Committee; Member, Zoological Society of London (Leases) Bill Committee | Oct 2020 |
1 | Julie Elliott MP (Labour) - Member, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation; Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Speaker's Conference Committee; Member, Building Societies Act 1986 (Amendment) Bill Committee; Member, Commonwealth Parliamentary Association and International Committee of the Red Cross (Status) Bill | Mar 2024 |
1 | Pat McFadden MP (Labour) | Oct 2021 |
1 | Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Draft Online Safety Bill (Joint Committee); Member, Finance Bill Committee | Nov 2020 |
1 | Tim Farron MP (Liberal Democrat) | Mar 2023 |
1 | Andrew Stephenson MP (Conservative) | Dec 2023 |
1 | Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) | Oct 2022 |
1 | Sajid Javid MP (Conservative) | May 2022 |
1 | Philip Dunne MP (Conservative) - Chair, Environmental Audit Committee; Chair, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on National Policy Statements; Member, Environmental Audit Sub-Committee on Polar Research; Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government; Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards | Jun 2022 |
1 | Rushanara Ali MP (Labour) | Nov 2020 |
1 | David Jones MP (Conservative) - Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee; Member, European Scrutiny Committee; Member, Welsh Grand Committee | Mar 2023 |
1 | Diana R. Johnson MP (Labour) - Chair, Home Affairs Committee; Chair, Home Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Member, Liaison Sub-Committee on Scrutiny of Strategic Thinking in Government | Jun 2021 |