Only a few days to go: We’re raising £25,000 to keep TheyWorkForYou running and make sure people across the UK can hold their elected representatives to account.

Donate to our crowdfunder

Who says Ian murray the most?

The 5000 most recent mentions of the exact phrase Ian murray, grouped by speaker name.

Occurences Speaker Date range
2815 Ian Murray MP (Labour) Nov 2010 – Jun 2020
1705 Headings, procedural text, etc. Oct 2010 – Jun 2020
19 Jo Swinson MP (Liberal Democrat) Oct 2012 – Nov 2014
15 John Bercow MP (Speaker) Feb 2011 – Sep 2019
12 David Mundell MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Jun 2015 – May 2020
7 Paul Sweeney MP (Labour) Oct 2017 – Jul 2019
6 Michael Fallon MP (Conservative) Nov 2012 – Nov 2013
6 Chuka Umunna MP (Liberal Democrat) Oct 2012 – Jun 2015
6 John Martin McDonnell MP (Labour) Feb 2012 – Sep 2019
5 David Anderson MP (Labour) Jun 2013 – Dec 2016
5 Huw Irranca-Davies MP (Labour) Feb 2012 – Feb 2013
5 Christine Jardine MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2017 – May 2020
5 Peter Grant MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Public Accounts Commission Sep 2016 – Sep 2019
5 Chris Leslie MP (Independent) Nov 2010 – Jan 2018
5 Pete Wishart MP (Scottish National Party) - Chair, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Members Estimate Committee; Chair, Scottish Affairs Committee Jun 2015 – Dec 2017
4 Alistair Carmichael MP (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2015
4 Jim Fitzpatrick MP (Labour) Oct 2012 – May 2019
4 Tommy Sheppard MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Finance Committee (Commons) Nov 2015 – Jun 2018
4 Stephen Doughty MP (Labour/Co-operative) Oct 2015 – Mar 2019
4 Sheryll Murray MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Feb 2012 – Sep 2015
4 Sheila Gilmore MP (Labour) Nov 2010 – Nov 2014
4 Elaine Murray (Labour) Dec 2010 – Jan 2015
4 Martin Whitfield MP (Labour) Nov 2017 – Jul 2019
4 Toby Perkins MP (Labour) Jan 2012 – Nov 2014
4 David Lidington MP (Conservative) Mar 2017 – Mar 2019
4 Lindsay Hoyle MP (Speaker) - Member, Members Estimate Committee; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Chair, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Speaker's Committee on the Electoral Commission; Member, House of Commons Commission Jul 2014 – Dec 2019
3 Ian Paisley Jnr MP (DUP) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Panel of Chairs Nov 2012 – Feb 2020
3 Jonathan Edwards MP (Plaid Cymru) Jun 2016 – Nov 2017
3 Kate Green MP (Labour) Jun 2015 – Dec 2018
3 Elizabeth Smith (Conservative) Dec 2014 – Mar 2019
3 John Lamont MP (Conservative) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee; Member, Statutory Instruments (Select Committee); Member, Statutory Instruments (Joint Committee) Nov 2017 – Jul 2018
3 Douglas Ross MP (Conservative) Mar 2018 – May 2020
3 Patrick Grady MP (Scottish National Party) Jul 2016 – Jul 2018
3 Alison Thewliss MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Treasury Committee Jan 2016 – Jul 2018
3 Ian Blackford MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2015 – Dec 2017
3 Angus Robertson MP (Scottish National Party) Jun 2015 – Mar 2016
3 Fiona O'Donnell MP (Labour) Jan 2011 – Jan 2013
3 Andrew George MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2012 – Apr 2013
3 David Hanson MP (Labour) Feb 2011 – Apr 2011
3 Ed Vaizey MP (Independent) Nov 2010 – Jan 2015
3 Alex Fergusson (Conservative) Dec 2010 – Sep 2011
3 Eilidh Whiteford MP (Scottish National Party) Jun 2015 – Nov 2016
3 Stephen Kerr MP (Conservative) Jul 2018 – May 2019
3 Paul Flynn MP (Labour) Sep 2013 – May 2015
3 Stewart Hosie MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Panel of Chairs Feb 2014 – Jun 2015
3 Neil Gray MP (Scottish National Party) Dec 2017 – May 2019
3 Lord Knight of Weymouth (Labour) - Member, Democracy and Digital Technologies Committee Jul 2012 – Mar 2013
3 Bernard Jenkin MP (Conservative) - Chair, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, Public Accounts Committee; Member, Committee of Privileges; Member, Committee on Standards Jun 2015 – Jan 2019
3 Lord Foulkes of Cumnock (Labour) - Member, Procedure Committee (Lords) Jan 2011 – Oct 2015
3 Nigel Evans MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Feb 2013 – May 2020
2 Hugh Gaffney MP (Labour) May 2019 – Oct 2019
2 Richard Benyon MP (Independent) Feb 2012 – Mar 2013
2 Anas Sarwar (Labour) Feb 2011 – Feb 2014
2 Colin Clark MP (Conservative) Nov 2017 – Jun 2018
2 Jimmy Hood MP (Labour) May 2011 – Jul 2013
2 David Heath MP (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2012 – Feb 2013
2 Edward Davey MP (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2011 – Jan 2012
2 Jenny Chapman MP (Labour) Feb 2017 – Feb 2018
2 Catherine McKinnell MP (Labour) - Chair, Petitions Committee; Chair, Petitions Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Jul 2014 – Jan 2018
2 Lisa Nandy MP (Labour) Jun 2013 – Oct 2013
2 Nicholas Boles MP (Independent) Nov 2012
2 Kirsty Blackman MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, European Statutory Instruments Committee; Member, Procedure Committee Mar 2017
2 Chris Skidmore MP (Conservative) Oct 2017 – Dec 2017
2 Angela Eagle MP (Labour) - Member, Treasury Committee Nov 2014 – Sep 2019
2 Jo Johnson MP (Conservative) Feb 2017 – Mar 2018
2 Jonathan Djanogly MP (Conservative) Sep 2013
2 Bill Esterson MP (Labour) Nov 2014 – Jan 2018
2 Richard Graham MP (Conservative) - Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee) Nov 2017
2 Stephen Gethins MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2017 – Jun 2018
2 John Pugh MP (Liberal Democrat) Feb 2012 – Jul 2015
2 Alex Salmond MP (Scottish National Party) May 2015 – Jun 2015
2 Nigel Mills MP (Conservative) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Mar 2011 – Jun 2015
2 Alan Brown MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Nov 2015 – Mar 2018
2 Grahame Morris MP (Labour) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Transport Committee; Member, Transport Committee Dec 2012 – Dec 2014
2 Matthew Hancock MP (Conservative) Apr 2011 – Jan 2015
2 John Stanley MP (Conservative) Nov 2013 – Oct 2014
2 Theresa May MP (Conservative) Dec 2016 – Jun 2018
2 Peter Bone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Feb 2013 – Oct 2019
2 John Penrose MP (Conservative) Feb 2011 – Jun 2015
2 Thomas Docherty MP (Labour) Nov 2010
2 Cathy Jamieson MP (Labour) Jul 2013 – Feb 2014
2 Edward Leigh MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Public Accounts Commission Jun 2015 – Nov 2017
2 Michael McCann MP (Labour) Jan 2013 – Feb 2014
2 Lord McAvoy (Labour) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords) Nov 2015 – Feb 2016
2 Gordon Banks MP (Labour) Jan 2013 – Apr 2013
2 Philip Davies MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Mar 2015
2 John Swinney (Scottish National Party) Apr 2015 – Feb 2016
2 Albert Owen MP (Labour) Nov 2012 – Feb 2013
2 Jim Shannon MP (DUP) Jul 2014 – Nov 2017
2 Jennifer Willott MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2014 – Jun 2014
2 Joanna Cherry MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Member, Human Rights (Joint Committee) Jul 2018 – Sep 2019
2 Jim Sheridan MP (Labour) Feb 2012 – Sep 2013
2 Mark Lazarowicz MP (Labour) Jan 2013 – Sep 2013
1 Jo Platt MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jul 2018
1 John Healey MP (Labour) Sep 2013
1 Gareth Snell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2018
1 Ross Thomson MP (Conservative) Nov 2017
1 Ann Clwyd MP (Labour) May 2019
1 Tony Lloyd MP (Labour) May 2019
1 Liz McInnes MP (Labour) Feb 2016
1 Oliver Heald MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Apr 2013
1 Lesley Laird MP (Labour) Jun 2018
1 Baroness McIntosh of Pickering (Conservative) - Member, EU Environment Sub-Committee Nov 2012
1 Graham Jones MP (Labour) Nov 2010
1 Rory Stewart MP (Independent) Sep 2017
1 George Howarth MP (Labour) - Member, Panel of Chairs Nov 2012
1 Gavin Shuker MP (Independent) Mar 2013
1 Roberta Blackman-Woods MP (Labour) Dec 2012
1 Anna Soubry MP (Independent) Nov 2017
1 Adrian Bailey MP (Labour/Co-operative) Jul 2016
1 Alistair Burt MP (Independent) Jul 2016
1 Guto Bebb MP (Independent) Jul 2019
1 Norman Lamb MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2012
1 Susan Elan Jones MP (Labour) Jul 2019
1 Mark Prisk MP (Conservative) Jun 2011
1 Eleanor Laing MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Finance Committee (Commons) May 2019
1 Helen Goodman MP (Labour) Oct 2017
1 David Gauke MP (Independent) Jun 2015
1 Andrew Slaughter MP (Labour) - Member, Justice Committee Mar 2015
1 Mark Durkan MP (Social Democratic and Labour Party) Oct 2012
1 Danielle Rowley MP (Labour) Jul 2018
1 Jim McGovern MP (Labour) Mar 2011
1 Nick Raynsford MP (Labour) Dec 2012
1 Bob Russell MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2011
1 David Hamilton MP (Labour) Feb 2012
1 Charles Hendry MP (Conservative) Dec 2011
1 David Wright MP (Labour) Jul 2014
1 Jeremy Browne MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2012
1 Katy Clark MP (Labour) Feb 2014
1 Lindsay Roy MP (Labour) Mar 2011
1 Peter Luff MP (Conservative) Dec 2012
1 Tom Greatrex MP (Labour) Nov 2010
1 Jeremy Corbyn MP (Labour) Mar 2019
1 Christopher Chope MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Procedure Committee; Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Member, Environmental Audit Committee Feb 2013
1 Laura Sandys MP (Conservative) Sep 2011
1 Gordon Birtwistle MP (Liberal Democrat) Jul 2014
1 Ian Swales MP (Liberal Democrat) Jan 2014
1 Iain McKenzie MP (Labour) Feb 2014
1 John Park (Labour) Sep 2012
1 Michael Moore MP (Liberal Democrat) Mar 2011
1 Frank Doran MP (Labour) Sep 2013
1 Lord Hague of Richmond (Conservative) Feb 2015
1 David Burrowes MP (Conservative) Nov 2015
1 Tavish Scott (Liberal Democrat) Nov 2018
1 Damian Green MP (Conservative) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Jun 2017
1 Heidi Alexander MP (Labour) Dec 2017
1 Graham Allen MP (Labour) Jun 2015
1 Simon Burns MP (Conservative) Apr 2013
1 James Gray MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Mar 2017
1 Michael Weir MP (Scottish National Party) Jan 2011
1 Lord Garnier (Conservative) - Member, Sentencing (Pre-consolidation Amendments) Bill [HL] Special Public Bill Committee Jan 2011
1 Neil Hudson MP (Conservative) - Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Feb 2020
1 Michael Connarty MP (Labour) Sep 2011
1 Roger Gale MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Apr 2012
1 Steve Rotheram MP (Labour) Oct 2011
1 David Cameron MP (Conservative) Jul 2013
1 Patricia Ferguson (Labour) Nov 2014
1 Graeme Pearson (Labour) Apr 2012
1 Drew Smith (Labour) Sep 2015
1 Russell Brown MP (Labour) Feb 2013
1 Martin Caton MP (Labour) Oct 2014
1 John Redwood MP (Conservative) Nov 2010
1 Peter Chapman (Conservative) Nov 2019
1 Ruth Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Feb 2020
1 Valerie Vaz MP (Labour) - Member, House of Commons Commission; Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Members Estimate Committee May 2019
1 Ian Liddell-Grainger MP (Conservative) - Member, International Development Committee Feb 2017
1 Therese Coffey MP (Conservative) Nov 2010
1 Yasmin Qureshi MP (Labour) Sep 2013
1 Richard Fuller MP (Conservative) - Member, Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy Committee Oct 2012
1 Shabana Mahmood MP (Labour) - Member, Public Accounts Committee Oct 2013
1 Chi Onwurah MP (Labour) Feb 2014
1 Dominic Raab MP (Conservative) Mar 2013
1 Jack Dromey MP (Labour) Feb 2012
1 John Glen MP (Conservative) Nov 2017
1 Julian Sturdy MP (Conservative) - Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Environment, Food and Rural Affairs Committee Nov 2012
1 Chris Evans MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Petitions Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Mar 2011
1 Sajid Javid MP (Conservative) Feb 2014
1 Robin Walker MP (Conservative) Jul 2016
1 Stuart Andrew MP (Conservative) - Member, Committee of Selection Jul 2018
1 Michael Ellis MP (Conservative) Sep 2016
1 Kevan Jones MP (Labour) - Member, Defence Committee; Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Nov 2017
1 Boris Johnson MP (Conservative) Jan 2020
1 Mel Stride MP (Conservative) - Chair, Treasury Committee; Chair, Treasury Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Nov 2017
1 Ian Mearns MP (Labour) - Chair, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Education Committee; Chair, Backbench Business Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Nov 2017
1 George Eustice MP (Conservative) Feb 2020
1 Karen Bradley MP (Conservative) - Chair, Procedure Committee; Chair, Procedure Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Mar 2020
1 David Stewart (Labour) Jan 2016
1 Bob Blackman MP (Conservative) - Member, Housing, Communities and Local Government Committee; Member, Backbench Business Committee Oct 2017
1 Kerry McCarthy MP (Labour) - Member, Environmental Audit Committee; Member, Petitions Committee Mar 2011
1 Greg Hands MP (Conservative) Jan 2018
1 Emily Thornberry MP (Labour) Jan 2019
1 Philip Hollobone MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Mar 2018
1 Rosie Cooper MP (Labour) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Mar 2016
1 Nia Griffith MP (Labour) Jan 2011
1 Jeremy Hunt MP (Conservative) - Chair, Health and Social Care Committee; Chair, Health and Social Care Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons) Dec 2018
1 Pat McFadden MP (Labour) May 2019
1 Barbara Keeley MP (Labour) - Member, Health and Social Care Committee Feb 2014
1 Andrew Gwynne MP (Labour) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Jun 2015
1 Angus MacNeil MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Member, National Security Strategy (Joint Committee); Chair, International Trade Committee; Chair, International Trade Committee Nov 2010
1 Andrew Rosindell MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Jan 2014
1 Baroness Wilcox (Conservative) Jun 2011
1 Earl Howe (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Lords) Dec 2017
1 Lord Forsyth of Drumlean (Conservative) - Chair, Economic Affairs Committee; Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee; Chair, Economic Affairs Committee; Chair, Finance Bill Sub-Committee Dec 2017
1 Baroness Quin (Labour) - Member, Communications and Digital Committee Jul 2019
1 Hywel Williams MP (Plaid Cymru) Oct 2017
1 Claire Baker (Labour) Sep 2015
1 Sarah Boyack (Labour) May 2013
1 Bruce Crawford (Scottish National Party) Sep 2015
1 Kenneth Gibson (Scottish National Party) Jun 2017
1 Bill Wiggin MP (Conservative) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Committee of Selection; Chair, Committee of Selection; Chair, Committee of Selection Apr 2014
1 Paul Blomfield MP (Labour) Nov 2016
1 Stella Creasy MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2017
1 Mike Amesbury MP (Labour) Apr 2019
1 Carol Monaghan MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Science and Technology Committee (Commons) Nov 2016
1 Stewart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Foreign Affairs Committee Jul 2016
1 Oliver Dowden MP (Conservative) May 2019
1 Hilary Benn MP (Labour) - Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union; Chair, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Sep 2019
1 Catherine West MP (Labour) Jul 2016
1 Deidre Brock MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Nov 2017
1 Jon Trickett MP (Labour) Feb 2015
1 Baroness Taylor of Bolton (Labour) - Chair, Constitution Committee; Member, Lord Speaker's committee on the size of the House; Chair, Constitution Committee Oct 2014
1 Drew Hendry MP (Scottish National Party) Jul 2015
1 Maria Caulfield MP (Conservative) Nov 2018
1 Hannah Bardell MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Panel of Chairs Jun 2015
1 Chris Stephens MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Feb 2019
1 Conor McGinn MP (Labour) - Member, Northern Ireland Affairs Committee; Member, Consolidation Bills (Joint Committee); Member, Regulatory Reform Committee Feb 2020
1 Rachael Maskell MP (Labour/Co-operative) Mar 2018
1 Mark Harper MP (Conservative) Feb 2017
1 Jenny Gilruth (Scottish National Party) Mar 2018
1 Anneliese Dodds MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2017
1 Jamie Stone MP (Liberal Democrat) Jun 2018
1 Sarah Jones MP (Labour) Nov 2017
1 Lord Stunell (Liberal Democrat) - Member, Bribery Act 2010 Committee Dec 2012
1 David Linden MP (Scottish National Party) Jan 2018
1 Luke Pollard MP (Labour/Co-operative) Nov 2017
1 Philippa Whitford MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Oct 2019
1 Stuart McDonald MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Home Affairs Committee Dec 2016
1 Jackie Doyle-Price MP (Conservative) - Member, Regulatory Reform Committee; Member, Public Administration and Constitutional Affairs Committee Nov 2017
1 Seema Malhotra MP (Labour/Co-operative) - Member, Committee on the Future Relationship with the European Union Feb 2016
1 Guy Opperman MP (Conservative) Feb 2014
1 Ian Lavery MP (Labour) Sep 2013
1 Viscount Younger of Leckie (Conservative) Oct 2013
1 Debbie Abrahams MP (Labour) - Member, Work and Pensions Committee Sep 2019
1 Dan Jarvis MP (Labour) Nov 2017
1 Graeme Dey (Scottish National Party) Sep 2011
1 John Finnie (Green) Apr 2014
1 Alison Johnstone (Green) Feb 2015
1 Willie Rennie (Liberal Democrat) Dec 2018
1 Wayne David MP (Labour) Jun 2015
1 Patricia Gibson MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Backbench Business Committee Jun 2015
1 Baroness Evans of Bowes Park (Conservative) - Member, Committee for Privileges and Conduct (Lords); Member, Procedure Committee (Lords); Member, Committee of Selection (Lords); Member, House of Lords Commission Jan 2020
1 Mhairi Black MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Scottish Affairs Committee Mar 2018
1 Chris Bryant MP (Labour) - Member, Speaker's Committee for the Independent Parliamentary Standards Authority; Member, Foreign Affairs Committee; Member, Liaison Committee (Commons); Chair, Committee on Standards; Chair, Committee on Standards; Chair, Committee of Privileges; Chair, Committee of Privileges Jul 2012
1 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP (Labour) Jun 2015
1 Margaret Ferrier MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, European Scrutiny Committee Mar 2017
1 Gavin Newlands MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Transport Committee Oct 2019
1 Graham Brady MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Nov 2014
1 Kirsten Oswald MP (Scottish National Party) Nov 2015
1 Angela Crawley MP (Scottish National Party) - Member, Women and Equalities Committee Jul 2015
1 Kevin Brennan MP (Labour) - Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Committee; Member, Digital, Culture, Media and Sport Sub-committee on Online Harms and Disinformation Nov 2017
1 Sir David Amess MP (Conservative) - Member, Panel of Chairs Feb 2012

Did you find what you were looking for?

Advanced search

Find this exact word or phrase

You can also do this from the main search box by putting exact words in quotes: like "cycling" or "hutton report"

By default, we show words related to your search term, like “cycle” and “cycles” in a search for cycling. Putting the word in quotes, like "cycling", will stop this.

Excluding these words

You can also do this from the main search box by putting a minus sign before words you don’t want: like hunting -fox

We also support a bunch of boolean search modifiers, like AND and NEAR, for precise searching.

Date range

to

You can give a start date, an end date, or both to restrict results to a particular date range. A missing end date implies the current date, and a missing start date implies the oldest date we have in the system. Dates can be entered in any format you wish, e.g. 3rd March 2007 or 17/10/1989

Person

Enter a name here to restrict results to contributions only by that person.

Section

Restrict results to a particular parliament or assembly that we cover (e.g. the Scottish Parliament), or a particular type of data within an institution, such as Commons Written Answers.

Column

If you know the actual Hansard column number of the information you are interested in (perhaps you’re looking up a paper reference), you can restrict results to that; you can also use column:123 in the main search box.