All MSs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Leighton Andrews

Rhondda Labour

Mick Antoniw

Pontypridd Labour

Mohammad Asghar

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

Natasha Asghar

South Wales East Conservative

Lorraine Barrett

Cardiff South and Penarth Labour

Mick Bates

Montgomeryshire Liberal Democrat

Gareth Bennett

South Wales Central UKIP

Peter Black

South Wales West Liberal Democrat

Hannah Blythyn

Delyn Labour

Lord Nicholas Henry Bourne

Mid and West Wales Conservative

Dawn Bowden

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour

Michelle Brown

North Wales Independent

Jayne Bryant

Newport West Labour

Eleanor Burnham

North Wales Liberal Democrat

Angela Burns

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative

Rosemary Butler

Newport West Labour

Alun Cairns

South Wales West Conservative

Cefin Campbell

Mid and West Wales Plaid Cymru

Christine Chapman

Cynon Valley Labour

Jeffrey Cuthbert

Caerphilly Labour

Mr Cynog Dafis

Mid and West Wales Plaid Cymru

Hefin David

Caerphilly Labour

Jane Davidson

Pontypridd Labour

Alun Davies

Blaenau Gwent Labour

Andrew Davies

Swansea West Labour

Andrew RT Davies

South Wales Central Conservative

Lord Byron Davies

South Wales West Conservative

David Davies

Monmouth Conservative

Gareth Davies

Vale of Clwyd Conservative

Geraint Davies

Rhondda Plaid Cymru

Glyn Davies

Mid and West Wales Conservative

Janet Davies

South Wales West Plaid Cymru

Jocelyn Davies

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

Keith Davies

Llanelli Labour

Paul Davies

Preseli Pembrokeshire Conservative

Mr Ron Davies

Caerphilly Labour

Suzy Davies

South Wales West Conservative

Jane Dodds

Mid and West Wales Liberal Democrat

Mark Drakeford

Cardiff West Labour

Tamsin Dunwoody

Preseli Pembrokeshire Labour

Richard Edwards

Preseli Pembrokeshire Labour

Lord Dafydd Elis-Thomas

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Independent

Sue Essex

Cardiff North Labour

Delyth Evans

Mid and West Wales Labour

James Evans

Brecon and Radnorshire Conservative

Nerys Evans

Mid and West Wales Plaid Cymru

Rebecca Evans

Gower Labour

Val Feld

Swansea East Labour

Janet Finch-Saunders

Aberconwy Conservative

Luke Fletcher

South Wales West Plaid Cymru

Peter Fox

Monmouth Conservative

Lisa Francis

Mid and West Wales Conservative

Chris Franks

South Wales Central Plaid Cymru

Heledd Fychan

South Wales Central Plaid Cymru

Russell George

Montgomeryshire Conservative

Lord Michael James German

South Wales East Liberal Democrat

Veronica German

South Wales East Liberal Democrat

Vaughan Gething

Cardiff South and Penarth Labour

Brian Gibbons

Aberavon Labour

Tom Giffard

South Wales West Conservative

Nathan Gill

North Wales UKIP

William Graham

South Wales East Conservative

Janice Gregory

Ogmore Labour

John Griffiths

Newport East Labour

Lesley Griffiths

Wrexham Labour

Peredur Owen Griffiths

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

Llyr Gruffydd

North Wales Plaid Cymru

Siân Gwenllian

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Mabon ap Gwynfor

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru

Christine Gwyther

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Labour

Alison Halford

Delyn Labour

Mr Neil Hamilton

Mid and West Wales UKIP

Brian Hancock

Islwyn Plaid Cymru

Edwina Hart

Gower Labour

Janet Haworth

North Wales Conservative

Mike Hedges

Swansea East Labour

Vikki Howells

Cynon Valley Labour

Baroness Christine Mary Humphreys

North Wales Liberal Democrat

Altaf Hussain

South Wales West Conservative

Jane Hutt

Vale of Glamorgan Labour

Rhun ap Iorwerth

Ynys Môn Plaid Cymru

Huw Irranca-Davies

Ogmore Labour

Mark Isherwood

North Wales Conservative

Irene James

Islwyn Labour

Joel James

South Wales Central Conservative

Julie James

Swansea West Labour

Pauline Jarman

South Wales Central Plaid Cymru

Delyth Jewell

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

Alun Ffred Jones

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Ann Jones

Vale of Clwyd Labour

Caroline Jones

South Wales West UKIP

Carwyn Jones

Bridgend Labour

David Jones

North Wales Conservative

Denise Idris Jones

Conwy Labour

Elin Jones

Ceredigion Plaid Cymru

Gareth Jones

Aberconwy Plaid Cymru

Helen Mary Jones

Llanelli Plaid Cymru

Mr Ieuan Wyn Jones

Ynys Môn Plaid Cymru

Laura Anne Jones

South Wales East Conservative

Mandy Jones

North Wales UKIP

Samuel Kurtz

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative

Peter Law

Blaenau Gwent Labour

Trish Law

Blaenau Gwent Independent

Huw Lewis

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour

Steffan Lewis

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

David Lloyd

South Wales West Plaid Cymru

Val Lloyd

Swansea East Labour

Dr John Marek

Wrexham John Marek Independent Party

Neil McEvoy

South Wales Central Independent

David Melding

South Wales Central Conservative

Sandy Mewies

Delyn Labour

Alun Michael

Mid and West Wales Labour

Tom Middlehurst

Alyn and Deeside Labour

Jeremy Miles

Neath Labour

Darren Millar

Clwyd West Conservative

Jonathan Morgan

South Wales Central Conservative

Julie Morgan

Cardiff North Labour

Baroness Mair Eluned Morgan

Mid and West Wales Labour

Mr Rhodri Morgan

Cardiff West Labour

Sarah Murphy

Bridgend Labour

Lynne Neagle

Torfaen Labour

Rhys ab Owen

South Wales Central Plaid Cymru

Eluned Parrott

South Wales Central Liberal Democrat

Rhianon Passmore

Islwyn Labour

William Powell

Mid and West Wales Liberal Democrat

Adam Price

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru

Gwyn R Price

Islwyn Labour

Alun Pugh

Clwyd West Labour

Nick Ramsay

Monmouth Conservative

Baroness Jennifer Elizabeth Randerson

Cardiff Central Liberal Democrat

Jenny Rathbone

Cardiff Central Labour

Mark Reckless

South Wales East Conservative

David Rees

Aberavon Labour

Mr Rod Richards

North Wales Conservative

Aled Roberts

North Wales Liberal Democrat

Peter Rogers

North Wales Conservative

David Rowlands

South Wales East UKIP

Sam Rowlands

North Wales Conservative

Janet Ryder

North Wales Plaid Cymru

Antoinette Sandbach

North Wales Conservative

Carl Sargeant

Alyn and Deeside Independent

Jack Sargeant

Alyn and Deeside Labour

Bethan Sayed

South Wales West Plaid Cymru

Karen Sinclair

Clwyd South Labour

Ken Skates

Clwyd South Labour

Carolyn Thomas

North Wales Labour

Catherine Thomas

Llanelli Labour

Gwenda Thomas

Neath Labour

Owen John Thomas

South Wales Central Plaid Cymru

Rhodri Glyn Thomas

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru

Mr Simon Thomas

Mid and West Wales Plaid Cymru

Lee Waters

Llanelli Labour

Joyce Watson

Mid and West Wales Labour

Lindsay Whittle

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

Lord Dafydd Wynne Wigley

Caernarfon Plaid Cymru

Brynle Williams

North Wales Conservative

Buffy Williams

Rhondda Labour

Kirsty Williams

Brecon and Radnorshire Liberal Democrat

Phil Williams

South Wales East Plaid Cymru

Sioned Williams

South Wales West Plaid Cymru

Leanne Wood

South Wales Central Plaid Cymru

Download data

Historical list of all MSs