All MSPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Brian Adam

Aberdeen North Scottish National Party

Bill Aitken

Glasgow Conservative

Wendy Alexander

Paisley North Labour

Jackie Baillie

Dumbarton Labour

Shiona Baird

North East Scotland Green

Richard Baker

North East Scotland Labour

Chris Ballance

South of Scotland Green

Mark Ballard

Lothians Green

Scott Barrie

Dunfermline West Labour

Sarah Boyack

Edinburgh Central Labour

Rhona Brankin

Midlothian Labour

Ted Brocklebank

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Robert Brown

Glasgow Liberal Democrat

Bill Butler

Glasgow Anniesland Labour

Ms Rosemary Byrne

South of Scotland SSP

Dennis Canavan

Falkirk West Independent

Malcolm Chisholm

Edinburgh North and Leith Labour

Cathie Craigie

Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Labour

Bruce Crawford

Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party

Roseanna Cunningham

Perth Scottish National Party

Frances Curran

West of Scotland SSP

Margaret Curran

Glasgow Baillieston Labour

David Davidson

North East Scotland Conservative

Susan Deacon

Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Labour

Helen Eadie

Dunfermline East Labour

Fergus Ewing

Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber Scottish National Party

Margaret Ewing

Moray Scottish National Party

Linda Fabiani

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

John Farquhar Munro

Ross, Skye and Inverness West Liberal Democrat

Patricia Ferguson

Glasgow Maryhill Labour

Alex Fergusson

Galloway and Upper Nithsdale Conservative

Ross Finnie

West of Scotland Liberal Democrat

Colin Fox

Lothians SSP

Murdo Fraser

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Phil Gallie

South of Scotland Conservative

Rob Gibson

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Karen Gillon

Clydesdale Labour

Marlyn Glen

North East Scotland Labour

Trish Godman

West Renfrewshire Labour

Annabel Goldie

West of Scotland Conservative

Donald Gorrie

Central Scotland Liberal Democrat

Christine Grahame

South of Scotland Scottish National Party

Robin Harper

Lothians Green

Patrick Harvie

Glasgow Green

Hugh Henry

Paisley South Labour

John Home Robertson

East Lothian Labour

Janis Hughes

Glasgow Rutherglen Labour

Fiona Hyslop

Lothians Scottish National Party

Adam Ingram

South of Scotland Scottish National Party

Gordon Jackson

Glasgow Govan Labour

Sylvia Jackson

Stirling Labour

Cathy Jamieson

Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Labour

Margaret Jamieson

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Labour

Alex Johnstone

North East Scotland Conservative

Rosie Kane

Glasgow SSP

Andy Kerr

East Kilbride Labour

Johann Lamont

Glasgow Pollok Labour

Carolyn Leckie

Central Scotland SSP

Marilyn Livingstone

Kirkcaldy Labour

Richard Lochhead

North East Scotland Scottish National Party

George Lyon

Argyll and Bute Liberal Democrat

Kenny MacAskill

Lothians Scottish National Party

Lewis Macdonald

Aberdeen Central Labour

Margo MacDonald

Lothians Independent

Kenneth Macintosh

Eastwood Labour

Kate Maclean

Dundee West Labour

Maureen Macmillan

Highlands and Islands Labour

Campbell Martin

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Paul Martin

Glasgow Springburn Labour

Tricia Marwick

Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party

Jim Mather

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Michael Matheson

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

Stewart Maxwell

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Christine May

Central Fife Labour

Frank McAveety

Glasgow Shettleston Labour

Tom McCabe

Hamilton South Labour

Rt Hon Jack McConnell

Motherwell and Wishaw Labour

Mr Bruce McFee

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Jamie McGrigor

Highlands and Islands Conservative

David McLetchie

Edinburgh Pentlands Conservative

Michael McMahon

Hamilton North and Bellshill Labour

Duncan McNeil

Greenock and Inverclyde Labour

Pauline McNeill

Glasgow Kelvin Labour

Des McNulty

Clydebank and Milngavie Labour

Nanette Milne

North East Scotland Conservative

Margaret Mitchell

Central Scotland Conservative

Brian Monteith

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Alasdair Morgan

South of Scotland Scottish National Party

Alasdair Morrison

Western Isles Labour

Bristow Muldoon

Livingston Labour

Mary Mulligan

Linlithgow Labour

David Mundell

South of Scotland Conservative

Elaine Murray

Dumfries Labour

Alex Neil

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

Irene Oldfather

Cunninghame South Labour

Peter Peacock

Highlands and Islands Labour

Cathy Peattie

Falkirk East Labour

Mike Pringle

Edinburgh South Liberal Democrat

Jeremy Purvis

Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale Liberal Democrat

Nora Radcliffe

Gordon Liberal Democrat

Keith Raffan

Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat

George Reid

Ochil Scottish National Party

Shona Robison

Dundee East Scottish National Party

Euan Robson

Roxburgh and Berwickshire Liberal Democrat

Mike Rumbles

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Liberal Democrat

Mr Mark Ruskell

Mid Scotland and Fife Green

Mary Scanlon

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Eleanor Scott

Highlands and Islands Green

John Scott

Ayr Conservative

Tavish Scott

Shetland Islands Liberal Democrat

Lord James Selkirk

Lothians Conservative

Tommy Sheridan

Glasgow SSP

Elaine Smith

Coatbridge and Chryston Labour

Iain Smith

North East Fife Liberal Democrat

Margaret Smith

Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat

Lord David Steel

Lothians None

Nicol Stephen

Aberdeen South Liberal Democrat

Stewart Stevenson

Banff and Buchan Scottish National Party

Jamie Stone

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat

Nicola Sturgeon

Glasgow Scottish National Party

John Swinburne

Central Scotland SSCUP

John Swinney

North Tayside Scottish National Party

Murray Tosh

West of Scotland Conservative

Dr Jean Turner

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Independent

Jim Wallace

Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat

Mike Watson

Glasgow Cathcart Labour

Andrew Welsh

Angus Scottish National Party

Sandra White

Glasgow Scottish National Party

Karen Whitefield

Airdrie and Shotts Labour

Allan Wilson

Cunninghame North Labour