North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Conservative
Paisley North Labour
Dumbarton Labour
Dunfermline West Labour
Edinburgh Central Labour
Midlothian Labour
Glasgow Liberal Democrat
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Falkirk West Independent
Edinburgh North and Leith Labour
Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party
Perth Scottish National Party
Glasgow Baillieston Labour
North East Scotland Conservative
Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Labour
Glasgow Anniesland Labour
Dunfermline East Labour
Glasgow Independent
Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber Scottish National Party
Moray Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Inverness West Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Maryhill Labour
South of Scotland Conservative
West of Scotland Liberal Democrat
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour
South of Scotland Conservative
Glasgow Scottish National Party
Clydesdale Labour
West Renfrewshire Labour
West of Scotland Conservative
Central Scotland Liberal Democrat
South of Scotland Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Labour
Edinburgh Pentlands Labour
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
Lothians Green
Paisley South Labour
East Lothian Labour
Glasgow Rutherglen Labour
Lothians Scottish National Party
South of Scotland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Govan Labour
Stirling Labour
Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Labour
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Labour
Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale Liberal Democrat
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
North East Scotland Conservative
East Kilbride Labour
Glasgow Pollok Labour
Kirkcaldy Labour
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute Liberal Democrat
Lothians Scottish National Party
Aberdeen Central Labour
Lothians Independent
Eastwood Labour
Edinburgh South Labour
Dundee West Labour
Highlands and Islands Labour
Glasgow Springburn Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Dundee East Labour
Glasgow Shettleston Labour
Hamilton South Labour
Motherwell and Wishaw Labour
Highlands and Islands Conservative
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Conservative
Central Fife Labour
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Lothians Conservative
Hamilton North and Bellshill Labour
Greenock and Inverclyde Labour
Glasgow Kelvin Labour
Clydebank and Milngavie Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
Galloway and Upper Nithsdale Scottish National Party
Western Isles Labour
Livingston Labour
Linlithgow Labour
South of Scotland Conservative
Dumfries Labour
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Cunninghame South Labour
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Labour
Falkirk East Labour
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Gordon Liberal Democrat
Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat
Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Roxburgh and Berwickshire Liberal Democrat
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Liberal Democrat
South of Scotland Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Shetland Islands Liberal Democrat
Lothians Conservative
Glasgow SSP
Ochil Labour
Coatbridge and Chryston Labour
North East Fife Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat
Lothians None
Aberdeen South Liberal Democrat
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Scottish National Party
North Tayside Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North Labour
South of Scotland Conservative
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Conservative
Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Cathcart Labour
Angus Scottish National Party
Ayr Labour
Glasgow Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts Labour
Cunninghame North Labour
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
West of Scotland Conservative