North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Paisley Scottish National Party
Banffshire and Buchan Coast Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Scottish National Party
Glasgow Conservative
Paisley North Labour
Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat
Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party
Dumbarton Labour
North East Scotland Green
Mid Scotland and Fife Labour
North East Scotland Labour
Lothian Conservative
South of Scotland Green
South Scotland Independent
Lothians Green
Dunfermline West Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Labour
South Scotland Labour
Midlothian North and Musselburgh Scottish National Party
Edinburgh Central Scottish National Party
West Scotland Labour
North East Scotland Conservative
Lothian Labour
Midlothian Labour
North East Scotland Labour
Lothian Conservative
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
South Scotland Scottish National Party
Lothians Conservative
Clackmannanshire and Dunblane Scottish National Party
Glasgow Liberal Democrat
Ayr Scottish National Party
South of Scotland Conservative
Lothian Conservative
Highlands and Islands Green
Cunninghame South Scottish National Party
Aberdeenshire West Conservative
Glasgow Anniesland Labour
South of Scotland SSP
Uddingston and Bellshill Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Conservative
South of Scotland Scottish National Party
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
North East Fife Scottish National Party
Falkirk West Independent
Eastwood Conservative
Galloway and West Dumfries Conservative
North East Scotland Green
North East Scotland Conservative
Edinburgh North and Leith Labour
Lothian Labour
West Scotland Labour
Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley Scottish National Party
Edinburgh Western Liberal Democrat
Almond Valley Scottish National Party
West Scotland Conservative
Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Labour
Stirling Scottish National Party
Perthshire South and Kinross-shire Scottish National Party
West of Scotland SSP
Glasgow Baillieston Labour
North East Scotland Conservative
Edinburgh Central Conservative
Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Labour
Edinburgh Eastern Scottish National Party
Glasgow Anniesland Labour
Angus South Scottish National Party
Renfrewshire North and West Scottish National Party
Angus North and Mearns Scottish National Party
Glasgow Scottish National Party
Glasgow Cathcart Scottish National Party
South Scotland Conservative
Lothian Labour
Aberdeen Donside Scottish National Party
Glasgow Labour
Dunfermline East Labour
Edinburgh Southern Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Glasgow Independent
Cowdenbeath Scottish National Party
Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Perthshire South and Kinross-shire Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Inverness West Liberal Democrat
West Scotland Labour
Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn Labour
Galloway and West Dumfries Conservative
Lothian Labour
West Scotland Conservative
Highlands and Islands Green
West of Scotland Liberal Democrat
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour
Dundee City West Scottish National Party
Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch Scottish National Party
Lothians Labour
Lothians SSP
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Scottish National Party
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour
Central Scotland Conservative
South of Scotland Conservative
Cunninghame North Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Scottish National Party
Clydesdale Labour
Mid Fife and Glenrothes Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Labour
West Renfrewshire Labour
North East Scotland Conservative
West Scotland Conservative
Glasgow Cathcart Labour
Central Scotland Liberal Democrat
West Scotland Conservative
Angus North and Mearns Scottish National Party
South of Scotland Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Labour
East Lothian Labour
Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party
West Scotland Conservative
West Scotland Green
Central Scotland Labour
Glasgow Conservative
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire Conservative
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
South Scotland Scottish National Party
Lothians Green
Central Scotland Conservative
Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party
Glasgow Green
Rutherglen Scottish National Party
Renfrewshire South Labour
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Dunfermline Labour
East Lothian Labour
South Scotland Conservative
Glasgow Rutherglen Labour
South Scotland Liberal Democrat
Linlithgow Scottish National Party
South of Scotland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Govan Labour
Stirling Labour
Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Labour
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Labour
Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh Southern Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
North East Scotland Conservative
Lothian Green
Glasgow SSP
Edinburgh Western Scottish National Party
Rutherglen Labour
East Kilbride Labour
North East Scotland Conservative
Central Scotland Conservative
Glasgow Anniesland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Labour
Roxburgh and Berwickshire Conservative
Central Scotland SSP
Central Scotland Labour
Central Scotland Labour
Lothian Conservative
Kirkcaldy Labour
Moray Scottish National Party
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
North East Scotland Conservative
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scottish National Party
Falkirk East Scottish National Party
Edinburgh Pentlands Scottish National Party
Aberdeen Central Labour
Lothians Independent
Coatbridge and Chryston Scottish National Party
Eastwood Labour
Edinburgh South Labour
Renfrewshire North and West Independent
Central Scotland Green
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Dundee West Labour
Highlands and Islands Labour
Edinburgh Northern and Leith Scottish National Party
Cunninghame South Scottish National Party
Glasgow Labour
North East Scotland Labour
North East Scotland Labour
West of Scotland Independent
Aberdeenshire East Scottish National Party
Glasgow Provan Labour
Mid Fife and Glenrothes None
Glasgow Shettleston Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Conservative
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Central Fife Labour
Clydesdale Scottish National Party
Dundee East Labour
South Scotland Scottish National Party
Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Shettleston Labour
Hamilton South Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
Motherwell and Wishaw Labour
Central Scotland Labour
Aberdeen Donside Scottish National Party
West Scotland Labour
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Conservative
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Liberal Democrat
Central Scotland Conservative
Lothians Scottish National Party
Glasgow Provan Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Scottish National Party
Central Fife Labour
East Lothian Scottish National Party
South Scotland Scottish National Party
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Scottish National Party
Lothians Conservative
Hamilton North and Bellshill Labour
Central Scotland Labour
Greenock and Inverclyde Scottish National Party
Clydebank and Milngavie Scottish National Party
Greenock and Inverclyde Labour
Glasgow Labour
Clydebank and Milngavie Labour
Glasgow Labour
North East Scotland Conservative
Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Conservative
South Scotland Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Independent
Galloway and Upper Nithsdale Scottish National Party
Western Isles Labour
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Livingston Labour
Linlithgow Labour
South of Scotland Conservative
Dumfriesshire Conservative
Dumfries Labour
Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South and North Kincardine Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Liberal Democrat
West Scotland Labour
Cunninghame South Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Labour
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Labour
South Scotland Labour
Falkirk East Labour
Motherwell and Wishaw Labour
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Edinburgh South Liberal Democrat
Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale Liberal Democrat
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Gordon Liberal Democrat
Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat
Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party
North East Fife Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh Central Scottish National Party
Aberdeenshire West Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Roxburgh and Berwickshire Liberal Democrat
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Scottish National Party
Mid Scotland and Fife Labour
North East Scotland Liberal Democrat
Mid Scotland and Fife Green
Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party
Gordon Scottish National Party
Glasgow Labour
Highlands and Islands Conservative
Highlands and Islands Green
Ayr Conservative
Shetland Islands Liberal Democrat
Lothians Conservative
Glasgow SSP
Central Scotland Conservative
Ochil Labour
Lothian Green
Glasgow Labour
Central Scotland Labour
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
North East Fife Liberal Democrat
Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat
South Scotland Labour
Dunfermline Scottish National Party
Lothians None
Aberdeen South Liberal Democrat
East Kilbride Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan Scottish National Party
Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative
Highlands and Islands Labour
Glasgow Kelvin Scottish National Party
Aberdeen Central Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Southside Scottish National Party
Glasgow Labour
Central Scotland SSCUP
Perthshire North Scottish National Party
Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North Labour
Falkirk East Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Conservative
Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Scottish National Party
Dunfermline West Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Conservative
Kirkcaldy Scottish National Party
West of Scotland Conservative
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Independent
Stirling Scottish National Party
Lothians Scottish National Party
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Labour
Dunfermline Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Conservative
Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat
Glasgow Cathcart Labour
North East Scotland Scottish National Party
Lothian Conservative
Glasgow Conservative
Angus Scottish National Party
Ayr Labour
South Scotland Scottish National Party
Glasgow Scottish National Party
North East Scotland Conservative
Airdrie and Shotts Labour
South Scotland Labour
Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Scottish National Party
South Scotland Conservative
Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour
Lothian Green
Cunninghame North Labour
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
West of Scotland Scottish National Party
Central Scotland Scottish National Party
Shetland Islands Liberal Democrat
West of Scotland Conservative
Glasgow Scottish National Party