All MSPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Brian Adam

Aberdeen North Scottish National Party

George Adam

Paisley Scottish National Party

Clare Adamson

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

Bashir Ahmad

Glasgow Scottish National Party

Bill Aitken

Glasgow Conservative

Wendy Alexander

Paisley North Labour

Alasdair Allan

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party

Christian Allard

North East Scotland Scottish National Party

Mr Andrew Arbuckle

Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat

Tom Arthur

Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party

Jackie Baillie

Dumbarton Labour

Shiona Baird

North East Scotland Green

Claire Baker

Mid Scotland and Fife Labour

Richard Baker

North East Scotland Labour

Jeremy Balfour

Lothian Conservative

Chris Ballance

South of Scotland Green

Michelle Ballantyne

South Scotland Conservative

Mark Ballard

Lothians Green

Scott Barrie

Dunfermline West Labour

Jayne Baxter

Mid Scotland and Fife Labour

Claudia Beamish

South Scotland Labour

Colin Beattie

Midlothian North and Musselburgh Scottish National Party

Marco Biagi

Edinburgh Central Scottish National Party

Neil Bibby

West Scotland Labour

Bill Bowman

North East Scotland Conservative

Sarah Boyack

Lothian Labour

Rhona Brankin

Midlothian Labour

Lesley Brennan

North East Scotland Labour

Miles Briggs

Lothian Conservative

Ted Brocklebank

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Chic Brodie

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Gavin Brown

Lothian Conservative

Keith Brown

Ochil Scottish National Party

Robert Brown

Glasgow Liberal Democrat

Derek Brownlee

South of Scotland Conservative

Cameron Buchanan

Lothian Conservative

Margaret Burgess

Cunninghame South Scottish National Party

Alexander Burnett

Aberdeenshire West Conservative

Bill Butler

Glasgow Anniesland Labour

Ms Rosemary Byrne

South of Scotland SSP

Donald Cameron

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Aileen Campbell

Clydesdale Scottish National Party

Colin Campbell

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Roderick Campbell

North East Fife Scottish National Party

Dennis Canavan

Falkirk West Independent

Jackson Carlaw

West Scotland Conservative

Finlay Carson

Galloway and West Dumfries Conservative

Peter Chapman

North East Scotland Conservative

Malcolm Chisholm

Edinburgh North and Leith Labour

Willie Coffey

Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley Scottish National Party

Alex Cole-Hamilton

Edinburgh Western Liberal Democrat

Angela Constance

Almond Valley Scottish National Party

Maurice Corry

West Scotland Conservative

Cathie Craigie

Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Labour

Bruce Crawford

Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party

Roseanna Cunningham

Perth Scottish National Party

Frances Curran

West of Scotland SSP

Margaret Curran

Glasgow Baillieston Labour

David Davidson

North East Scotland Conservative

Ruth Davidson

Edinburgh Central Conservative

Susan Deacon

Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Labour

Ash Denham

Edinburgh Eastern Scottish National Party

Donald Dewar

Glasgow Anniesland Labour

Graeme Dey

Angus South Scottish National Party

Nigel Don

North East Scotland Scottish National Party

Bob Doris

Glasgow Scottish National Party

James Dornan

Glasgow Cathcart Scottish National Party

Kezia Dugdale

Lothian Labour

Helen Eadie

Cowdenbeath Labour

Jim Eadie

Edinburgh Southern Scottish National Party

Dorothy-Grace Elder

Glasgow Independent

Annabelle Ewing

Cowdenbeath Scottish National Party

Fergus Ewing

Inverness and Nairn Scottish National Party

Dr Winnie Ewing

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Linda Fabiani

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

John Farquhar Munro

Ross, Skye and Inverness West Liberal Democrat

Mary Fee

West Scotland Labour

Patricia Ferguson

Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn Labour

Alex Fergusson

Galloway and Upper Nithsdale None

Neil Findlay

Lothian Labour

John Finnie

Highlands and Islands Green

Ross Finnie

West of Scotland Liberal Democrat

Brian Fitzpatrick

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour

Joe FitzPatrick

Dundee City West Scottish National Party

Kate Forbes

Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch Scottish National Party

Lord George Foulkes

Lothians Labour

Colin Fox

Lothians SSP

Murdo Fraser

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Jeane Freeman

Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Scottish National Party

Sam Galbraith

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour

Phil Gallie

South of Scotland Conservative

Kenneth Gibson

Cunninghame North Scottish National Party

Rob Gibson

Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Scottish National Party

Karen Gillon

Clydesdale Labour

Jenny Gilruth

Mid Fife and Glenrothes Scottish National Party

Marlyn Glen

North East Scotland Labour

Trish Godman

West Renfrewshire Labour

Maurice Golden

West Scotland Conservative

Baroness Annabel MacNicoll Goldie

West of Scotland Conservative

Charlie Gordon

Glasgow Cathcart Labour

Donald Gorrie

Central Scotland Liberal Democrat

Mairi Gougeon

Angus North and Mearns Scottish National Party

Christine Grahame

South of Scotland Scottish National Party

Rhoda Grant

Highlands and Islands Labour

Iain Gray

East Lothian Labour

Jamie Greene

West Scotland Conservative

Ross Greer

West Scotland Green

Mark Griffin

Central Scotland Labour

Jamie Halcro Johnston

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Duncan Hamilton

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Rachael Hamilton

Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire Conservative

Keith Harding

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Emma Harper

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Robin Harper

Lothians Green

Alison Harris

Central Scotland Conservative

Christopher Harvie

Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party

Patrick Harvie

Glasgow Green

Clare Haughey

Rutherglen Scottish National Party

Hugh Henry

Renfrewshire South Labour

Jamie Hepburn

Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Scottish National Party

Cara Hilton

Dunfermline Labour

John Home Robertson

East Lothian Labour

Janis Hughes

Glasgow Rutherglen Labour

Jim Hume

South of Scotland Liberal Democrat

Fiona Hyslop

Linlithgow Scottish National Party

Adam Ingram

Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Scottish National Party

Gordon Jackson

Glasgow Govan Labour

Sylvia Jackson

Stirling Labour

Cathy Jamieson

Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Labour

Margaret Jamieson

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Labour

Ian Jenkins

Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale Liberal Democrat

Daniel Johnson

Edinburgh Southern Labour

Nick Johnston

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Alex Johnstone

North East Scotland Conservative

Alison Johnstone

Lothian Green

Rosie Kane

Glasgow SSP

Colin Keir

Edinburgh Western Scottish National Party

James Kelly

Glasgow Rutherglen Labour

Andy Kerr

East Kilbride Labour

Liam Kerr

North East Scotland Conservative

Bill Kidd

Glasgow Anniesland Scottish National Party

Johann Lamont

Glasgow Pollok Labour

John Lamont

Roxburgh and Berwickshire Conservative

Carolyn Leckie

Central Scotland SSP

Monica Lennon

Central Scotland Labour

Richard Leonard

Central Scotland Labour

Gordon Lindhurst

Lothian Conservative

Marilyn Livingstone

Kirkcaldy Labour

Richard Lochhead

Moray Scottish National Party

Dean Lockhart

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Richard Lyle

Uddingston and Bellshill Scottish National Party

George Lyon

Argyll and Bute Liberal Democrat

Kenny MacAskill

Edinburgh East and Musselburgh Scottish National Party

Angus MacDonald

Falkirk East Scottish National Party

Gordon MacDonald

Edinburgh Pentlands Scottish National Party

Lewis Macdonald

North East Scotland Labour

Margo MacDonald

Lothians Independent

Fulton MacGregor

Coatbridge and Chryston Scottish National Party

Kenneth Macintosh

West Scotland Labour

Angus MacKay

Edinburgh South Labour

Derek Mackay

Renfrewshire North and West Scottish National Party

Rona Mackay

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Scottish National Party

Mike MacKenzie

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Kate Maclean

Dundee West Labour

Maureen Macmillan

Highlands and Islands Labour

Ben Macpherson

Edinburgh Northern and Leith Scottish National Party

Ruth Maguire

Cunninghame South Scottish National Party

Hanzala Malik

Glasgow Labour

Jenny Marra

North East Scotland Labour

Campbell Martin

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Gillian Martin

Aberdeenshire East Scottish National Party

Paul Martin

Glasgow Springburn Labour

Tricia Marwick

Mid Fife and Glenrothes None

John Mason

Glasgow Shettleston Scottish National Party

Tom Mason

North East Scotland Conservative

Jim Mather

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Michael Matheson

Falkirk West Scottish National Party

Stewart Maxwell

West Scotland Scottish National Party

Christine May

Central Fife Labour

John McAllion

Dundee East Labour

Joan McAlpine

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Liam McArthur

Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat

Frank McAveety

Glasgow Shettleston Labour

Tom McCabe

Hamilton South Labour

Lord Jack Wilson McConnell

Motherwell and Wishaw Labour

Margaret McCulloch

Central Scotland Labour

Mark McDonald

North East Scotland Scottish National Party

Margaret McDougall

West Scotland Labour

Mr Bruce McFee

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Jamie McGrigor

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Irene McGugan

North East Scotland Scottish National Party

Alison McInnes

North East Scotland Liberal Democrat

Lyndsay McIntosh

Central Scotland Conservative

Ian McKee

Lothians Scottish National Party

Ivan McKee

Glasgow Provan Scottish National Party

Christina McKelvie

Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse Scottish National Party

Anne McLaughlin

Glasgow Scottish National Party

Henry McLeish

Central Fife Labour

Aileen McLeod

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Fiona McLeod

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

David McLetchie

Lothians Conservative

Michael McMahon

Uddingston and Bellshill Labour

Siobhan McMahon

Central Scotland Labour

Stuart McMillan

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Duncan McNeil

Greenock and Inverclyde Labour

Pauline McNeill

Glasgow Labour

Des McNulty

Clydebank and Milngavie Labour

Anne McTaggart

Glasgow Labour

Nanette Milne

North East Scotland Conservative

Margaret Mitchell

Central Scotland Conservative

Brian Monteith

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Alasdair Morgan

Galloway and Upper Nithsdale Scottish National Party

Alasdair Morrison

Western Isles Labour

Edward Mountain

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Bristow Muldoon

Livingston Labour

Mary Mulligan

Linlithgow Labour

David Mundell

South of Scotland Conservative

Oliver Mundell

Dumfriesshire Conservative

Elaine Murray

Dumfriesshire Labour

Alex Neil

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

Hugh O'Donnell

Central Scotland Liberal Democrat

Irene Oldfather

Cunninghame South Labour

John Park

Mid Scotland and Fife Labour

Gil Paterson

Clydebank and Milngavie Scottish National Party

Peter Peacock

Highlands and Islands Labour

Graeme Pearson

South Scotland Labour

Cathy Peattie

Falkirk East Labour

John Pentland

Motherwell and Wishaw Labour

Dave Petrie

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Mike Pringle

Edinburgh South Liberal Democrat

Lord Jeremy Purvis

Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale Liberal Democrat

Lloyd Quinan

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Nora Radcliffe

Gordon Liberal Democrat

Keith Raffan

Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat

George Reid

Mid Scotland and Fife Scottish National Party

Willie Rennie

Mid Scotland and Fife Liberal Democrat

Dennis Robertson

Aberdeenshire West Scottish National Party

Shona Robison

Dundee City East Scottish National Party

Euan Robson

Roxburgh and Berwickshire Liberal Democrat

Douglas Ross

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Gail Ross

Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Scottish National Party

Alex Rowley

Mid Scotland and Fife Labour

Mike Rumbles

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Liberal Democrat

Mr Mark Ruskell

Mid Scotland and Fife Green

Michael Russell

Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party

Alex Salmond

Aberdeenshire East Scottish National Party

Anas Sarwar

Glasgow Labour

Mary Scanlon

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Eleanor Scott

Highlands and Islands Green

John Scott

Ayr Conservative

Tavish Scott

Shetland Islands Liberal Democrat

Lord James Selkirk

Lothians Conservative

Tommy Sheridan

Glasgow SSP

Graham Simpson

Central Scotland Conservative

Richard Simpson

Ochil Labour

Drew Smith

Glasgow Labour

Elaine Smith

Central Scotland Labour

Elizabeth Smith

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Iain Smith

North East Fife Liberal Democrat

Margaret Smith

Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat

Colin Smyth

South Scotland Labour

Shirley-Anne Somerville

Lothians Scottish National Party

Lord David Steel

Lothians None

Lord Nicol Ross Stephen

Aberdeen South Liberal Democrat

Stewart Stevenson

Banff and Buchan Scottish National Party

Alexander Stewart

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

David Stewart

Highlands and Islands Labour

Kevin Stewart

Aberdeen Central Scottish National Party

Jamie Stone

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat

Nicola Sturgeon

Glasgow Southside Scottish National Party

John Swinburne

Central Scotland SSCUP

John Swinney

Perthshire North Scottish National Party

Dave Thompson

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Elaine Thomson

Aberdeen North Labour

Ross Thomson

North East Scotland Conservative

Maree Todd

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Jim Tolson

Dunfermline West Liberal Democrat

Adam Tomkins

Glasgow Conservative

David Torrance

Kirkcaldy Scottish National Party

Murray Tosh

West of Scotland Conservative

Dr Jean Turner

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Independent

Stefan Tymkewycz

Lothians Scottish National Party

Kay Ullrich

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

Jean Urquhart

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Bill Walker

Dunfermline Scottish National Party

Ben Wallace

North East Scotland Conservative

Jim Wallace

Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat

Mike Watson

Glasgow Cathcart Independent

Maureen Watt

North East Scotland Scottish National Party

Annie Wells

Glasgow Conservative

Andrew Welsh

Angus Scottish National Party

Ian Welsh

Ayr Labour

Paul Wheelhouse

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Sandra White

Glasgow Kelvin Scottish National Party

Karen Whitefield

Airdrie and Shotts Labour

Brian Whittle

South Scotland Conservative

David Whitton

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Labour

Andy Wightman

Lothian Green

Allan Wilson

Cunninghame North Labour

Andrew Wilson

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

Bill Wilson

West of Scotland Scottish National Party

John Wilson

Central Scotland Scottish National Party

John Young

West of Scotland Conservative

Humza Yousaf

Glasgow Scottish National Party