All MSPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

George Adam

Paisley Scottish National Party

Clare Adamson

Motherwell and Wishaw Scottish National Party

Alasdair Allan

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party

Tom Arthur

Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party

Jackie Baillie

Dumbarton Labour

Claire Baker

Mid Scotland and Fife Labour

Jeremy Balfour

Lothian Conservative

Claudia Beamish

South Scotland Labour

Colin Beattie

Midlothian North and Musselburgh Scottish National Party

Neil Bibby

West Scotland Labour

Bill Bowman

North East Scotland Conservative

Miles Briggs

Lothian Conservative

Keith Brown

Clackmannanshire and Dunblane Scottish National Party

Alexander Burnett

Aberdeenshire West Conservative

Donald Cameron

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Aileen Campbell

Clydesdale Scottish National Party

Jackson Carlaw

Eastwood Conservative

Finlay Carson

Galloway and West Dumfries Conservative

Peter Chapman

North East Scotland Conservative

Willie Coffey

Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley Scottish National Party

Alex Cole-Hamilton

Edinburgh Western Liberal Democrat

Angela Constance

Almond Valley Scottish National Party

Maurice Corry

West Scotland Conservative

Bruce Crawford

Stirling Scottish National Party

Roseanna Cunningham

Perthshire South and Kinross-shire Scottish National Party

Ruth Davidson

Edinburgh Central Conservative

Ash Denham

Edinburgh Eastern Scottish National Party

Graeme Dey

Angus South Scottish National Party

Bob Doris

Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn Scottish National Party

James Dornan

Glasgow Cathcart Scottish National Party

Kezia Dugdale

Lothian Labour

Mairi Evans

Angus North and Mearns Scottish National Party

Annabelle Ewing

Cowdenbeath Scottish National Party

Fergus Ewing

Inverness and Nairn Scottish National Party

Linda Fabiani

East Kilbride Scottish National Party

Mary Fee

West Scotland Labour

Neil Findlay

Lothian Labour

John Finnie

Highlands and Islands Green

Joe FitzPatrick

Dundee City West Scottish National Party

Kate Forbes

Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch Scottish National Party

Murdo Fraser

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Jeane Freeman

Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley Scottish National Party

Kenneth Gibson

Cunninghame North Scottish National Party

Jenny Gilruth

Mid Fife and Glenrothes Scottish National Party

Maurice Golden

West Scotland Conservative

Christine Grahame

Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale Scottish National Party

Rhoda Grant

Highlands and Islands Labour

Iain Gray

East Lothian Labour

Jamie Greene

West Scotland Conservative

Ross Greer

West Scotland Green

Mark Griffin

Central Scotland Labour

Rachael Hamilton

South Scotland Conservative

Emma Harper

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Alison Harris

Central Scotland Conservative

Patrick Harvie

Glasgow Green

Clare Haughey

Rutherglen Scottish National Party

Jamie Hepburn

Cumbernauld and Kilsyth Scottish National Party

Fiona Hyslop

Linlithgow Scottish National Party

Daniel Johnson

Edinburgh Southern Labour

Alison Johnstone

Lothian Green

James Kelly

Glasgow Labour

Liam Kerr

North East Scotland Conservative

Bill Kidd

Glasgow Anniesland Scottish National Party

Johann Lamont

Glasgow Labour

John Lamont

Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire Conservative

Monica Lennon

Central Scotland Labour

Richard Leonard

Central Scotland Labour

Gordon Lindhurst

Lothian Conservative

Richard Lochhead

Moray Scottish National Party

Dean Lockhart

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Richard Lyle

Uddingston and Bellshill Scottish National Party

Angus MacDonald

Falkirk East Scottish National Party

Gordon MacDonald

Edinburgh Pentlands Scottish National Party

Lewis Macdonald

North East Scotland Labour

Fulton MacGregor

Coatbridge and Chryston Scottish National Party

Kenneth Macintosh

West Scotland Labour

Derek Mackay

Renfrewshire North and West Scottish National Party

Rona Mackay

Strathkelvin and Bearsden Scottish National Party

Ben Macpherson

Edinburgh Northern and Leith Scottish National Party

Ruth Maguire

Cunninghame South Scottish National Party

Jenny Marra

North East Scotland Labour

Gillian Martin

Aberdeenshire East Scottish National Party

John Mason

Glasgow Shettleston Scottish National Party

Michael Matheson

Falkirk West Scottish National Party

Joan McAlpine

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Liam McArthur

Orkney Islands Liberal Democrat

Mark McDonald

Aberdeen Donside Scottish National Party

Ivan McKee

Glasgow Provan Scottish National Party

Christina McKelvie

Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse Scottish National Party

Stuart McMillan

Greenock and Inverclyde Scottish National Party

Pauline McNeill

Glasgow Labour

Margaret Mitchell

Central Scotland Conservative

Edward Mountain

Highlands and Islands Conservative

Oliver Mundell

Dumfriesshire Conservative

Alex Neil

Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party

Gil Paterson

Clydebank and Milngavie Scottish National Party

Willie Rennie

North East Fife Liberal Democrat

Shona Robison

Dundee City East Scottish National Party

Gail Ross

Caithness, Sutherland and Ross Scottish National Party

Alex Rowley

Mid Scotland and Fife Labour

Mike Rumbles

North East Scotland Liberal Democrat

Mr Mark Ruskell

Mid Scotland and Fife Green

Michael Russell

Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party

Anas Sarwar

Glasgow Labour

John Scott

Ayr Conservative

Tavish Scott

Shetland Islands Liberal Democrat

Graham Simpson

Central Scotland Conservative

Elaine Smith

Central Scotland Labour

Elizabeth Smith

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

Colin Smyth

South Scotland Labour

Shirley-Anne Somerville

Dunfermline Scottish National Party

Stewart Stevenson

Banffshire and Buchan Coast Scottish National Party

Alexander Stewart

Mid Scotland and Fife Conservative

David Stewart

Highlands and Islands Labour

Kevin Stewart

Aberdeen Central Scottish National Party

Nicola Sturgeon

Glasgow Southside Scottish National Party

John Swinney

Perthshire North Scottish National Party

Ross Thomson

North East Scotland Conservative

Maree Todd

Highlands and Islands Scottish National Party

Adam Tomkins

Glasgow Conservative

David Torrance

Kirkcaldy Scottish National Party

Maureen Watt

Aberdeen South and North Kincardine Scottish National Party

Annie Wells

Glasgow Conservative

Paul Wheelhouse

South Scotland Scottish National Party

Sandra White

Glasgow Kelvin Scottish National Party

Brian Whittle

South Scotland Conservative

Andy Wightman

Lothian Green

Humza Yousaf

Glasgow Pollok Scottish National Party