All MPs

Nigel Adams

Selby and Ainsty Conservative

Adam Afriyie

Windsor Conservative

Peter Aldous

Waveney Conservative

Lucy Allan

Telford Conservative

Heidi Allen

South Cambridgeshire Conservative

David Amess

Southend West Conservative

Stuart Andrew

Pudsey Conservative

Caroline Ansell

Eastbourne Conservative

Edward Argar

Charnwood Conservative

Victoria Atkins

Louth and Horncastle Conservative

Richard Bacon

South Norfolk Conservative

Steven Baker

Wycombe Conservative

Harriett Baldwin

West Worcestershire Conservative

Stephen Barclay

North East Cambridgeshire Conservative

John Baron

Basildon and Billericay Conservative

Gavin Barwell

Croydon Central Conservative

Guto Bebb

Aberconwy Conservative

Henry Bellingham

North West Norfolk Conservative

Richard Benyon

Newbury Conservative

Paul Beresford

Mole Valley Conservative

Jake Berry

Rossendale and Darwen Conservative

James Berry

Kingston and Surbiton Conservative

Andrew Bingham

High Peak Conservative

Bob Blackman

Harrow East Conservative

Nicola Blackwood

Oxford West and Abingdon Conservative

Crispin Blunt

Reigate Conservative

Nicholas Boles

Grantham and Stamford Conservative

Peter Bone

Wellingborough Conservative

Victoria Borwick

Kensington Conservative

Peter Bottomley

Worthing West Conservative

Karen Bradley

Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative

Graham Brady

Altrincham and Sale West Conservative

Julian Brazier

Canterbury Conservative

Andrew Bridgen

North West Leicestershire Conservative

Steve Brine

Winchester Conservative

James Brokenshire

Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative

Fiona Bruce

Congleton Conservative

Robert Buckland

South Swindon Conservative

Conor Burns

Bournemouth West Conservative

Simon Burns

Chelmsford Conservative

David Burrowes

Enfield, Southgate Conservative

Alistair Burt

North East Bedfordshire Conservative

Alun Cairns

Vale of Glamorgan Conservative

Neil Carmichael

Stroud Conservative

James Cartlidge

South Suffolk Conservative

Bill Cash

Stone Conservative

Maria Caulfield

Lewes Conservative

Alex Chalk

Cheltenham Conservative

Rehman Chishti

Gillingham and Rainham Conservative

Christopher Chope

Christchurch Conservative

Jo Churchill

Bury St Edmunds Conservative

Greg Clark

Tunbridge Wells Conservative

Kenneth Clarke

Rushcliffe Conservative

James Cleverly

Braintree Conservative

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

The Cotswolds Conservative

Therese Coffey

Suffolk Coastal Conservative

Damian Collins

Folkestone and Hythe Conservative

Oliver Colvile

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Conservative

Alberto Costa

South Leicestershire Conservative

Robert Courts

Witney Conservative

Geoffrey Cox

Torridge and West Devon Conservative

Stephen Crabb

Preseli Pembrokeshire Conservative

Tracey Crouch

Chatham and Aylesford Conservative

Byron Davies

Gower Conservative

Chris Davies

Brecon and Radnorshire Conservative

David Davies

Monmouth Conservative

Glyn Davies

Montgomeryshire Conservative

James Davies

Vale of Clwyd Conservative

Mims Davies

Eastleigh Conservative

Philip Davies

Shipley Conservative

David Davis

Haltemprice and Howden Conservative

Caroline Dinenage

Gosport Conservative

Jonathan Djanogly

Huntingdon Conservative

Michelle Donelan

Chippenham Conservative

Nadine Dorries

Mid Bedfordshire Conservative

Steve Double

St Austell and Newquay Conservative

Oliver Dowden

Hertsmere Conservative

Jackie Doyle-Price

Thurrock Conservative

Richard Drax

South Dorset Conservative

Flick Drummond

Portsmouth South Conservative

James Duddridge

Rochford and Southend East Conservative

Alan Duncan

Rutland and Melton Conservative

Iain Duncan Smith

Chingford and Woodford Green Conservative

Philip Dunne

Ludlow Conservative

Michael Ellis

Northampton North Conservative

Jane Ellison

Battersea Conservative

Tobias Ellwood

Bournemouth East Conservative

Charlie Elphicke

Dover Conservative

George Eustice

Camborne and Redruth Conservative

Graham Evans

Weaver Vale Conservative

Nigel Evans

Ribble Valley Conservative

David Evennett

Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative

Michael Fabricant

Lichfield Conservative

Michael Fallon

Sevenoaks Conservative

Suella Fernandes

Fareham Conservative

Mark Field

Cities of London and Westminster Conservative

Kevin Foster

Torbay Conservative

Liam Fox

North Somerset Conservative

Mark Francois

Rayleigh and Wickford Conservative

Lucy Frazer

South East Cambridgeshire Conservative

George Freeman

Mid Norfolk Conservative

Mike Freer

Finchley and Golders Green Conservative

Richard Fuller

Bedford Conservative

Marcus Fysh

Yeovil Conservative

Roger Gale

North Thanet Conservative

Edward Garnier

Harborough Conservative

Mark Garnier

Wyre Forest Conservative

David Gauke

South West Hertfordshire Conservative

Nusrat Ghani

Wealden Conservative

Nick Gibb

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative

Cheryl Gillan

Chesham and Amersham Conservative

John Glen

Salisbury Conservative

Robert Goodwill

Scarborough and Whitby Conservative

Michael Gove

Surrey Heath Conservative

Richard Graham

Gloucester Conservative

Helen Grant

Maidstone and The Weald Conservative

James Gray

North Wiltshire Conservative

Chris Grayling

Epsom and Ewell Conservative

Chris Green

Bolton West Conservative

Damian Green

Ashford Conservative

Justine Greening

Putney Conservative

Dominic Grieve

Beaconsfield Conservative

Andrew Griffiths

Burton Conservative

Ben Gummer

Ipswich Conservative

Sam Gyimah

East Surrey Conservative

Robert Halfon

Harlow Conservative

Luke Hall

Thornbury and Yate Conservative

Philip Hammond

Runnymede and Weybridge Conservative

Stephen Hammond

Wimbledon Conservative

Matthew Hancock

West Suffolk Conservative

Greg Hands

Chelsea and Fulham Conservative

Mark Harper

Forest of Dean Conservative

Richard Harrington

Watford Conservative

Rebecca Harris

Castle Point Conservative

Trudy Harrison

Copeland Conservative

Simon Hart

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative

Alan Haselhurst

Saffron Walden Conservative

John Hayes

South Holland and The Deepings Conservative

Oliver Heald

North East Hertfordshire Conservative

James Heappey

Wells Conservative

Chris Heaton-Harris

Daventry Conservative

Peter Heaton-Jones

North Devon Conservative

Gordon Henderson

Sittingbourne and Sheppey Conservative

Nick Herbert

Arundel and South Downs Conservative

Damian Hinds

East Hampshire Conservative

Simon Hoare

North Dorset Conservative

George Hollingbery

Meon Valley Conservative

Kevin Hollinrake

Thirsk and Malton Conservative

Philip Hollobone

Kettering Conservative

Adam Holloway

Gravesham Conservative

Kris Hopkins

Keighley Conservative

Gerald Howarth

Aldershot Conservative

John Howell

Henley Conservative

Ben Howlett

Bath Conservative

Nigel Huddleston

Mid Worcestershire Conservative

Jeremy Hunt

South West Surrey Conservative

Nick Hurd

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative

Stewart Jackson

Peterborough Conservative

Margot James

Stourbridge Conservative

Sajid Javid

Bromsgrove Conservative

Ranil Jayawardena

North East Hampshire Conservative

Bernard Jenkin

Harwich and North Essex Conservative

Andrea Jenkyns

Morley and Outwood Conservative

Robert Jenrick

Newark Conservative

Boris Johnson

Uxbridge and South Ruislip Conservative

Dr Caroline Johnson

Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative

Gareth Johnson

Dartford Conservative

Jo Johnson

Orpington Conservative

Andrew Jones

Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative

David Jones

Clwyd West Conservative

Marcus Jones

Nuneaton Conservative

Daniel Kawczynski

Shrewsbury and Atcham Conservative

Seema Kennedy

South Ribble Conservative

Simon Kirby

Brighton, Kemptown Conservative

Greg Knight

East Yorkshire Conservative

Julian Knight

Solihull Conservative

Kwasi Kwarteng

Spelthorne Conservative

Eleanor Laing

Epping Forest Conservative

Mark Lancaster

Milton Keynes North Conservative

Pauline Latham

Mid Derbyshire Conservative

Andrea Leadsom

South Northamptonshire Conservative

Phillip Lee

Bracknell Conservative

Jeremy Lefroy

Stafford Conservative

Edward Leigh

Gainsborough Conservative

Charlotte Leslie

Bristol North West Conservative

Oliver Letwin

West Dorset Conservative

Brandon Lewis

Great Yarmouth Conservative

Julian Lewis

New Forest East Conservative

Ian Liddell-Grainger

Bridgwater and West Somerset Conservative

David Lidington

Aylesbury Conservative

Peter Lilley

Hitchin and Harpenden Conservative

Jack Lopresti

Filton and Bradley Stoke Conservative

Jonathan Lord

Woking Conservative

Tim Loughton

East Worthing and Shoreham Conservative

Karen Lumley

Redditch Conservative

Craig Mackinlay

South Thanet Conservative

David Mackintosh

Northampton South Conservative

Anne Main

St Albans Conservative

Alan Mak

Havant Conservative

Kit Malthouse

North West Hampshire Conservative

Scott Mann

North Cornwall Conservative

Tania Mathias

Twickenham Conservative

Theresa May

Maidenhead Conservative

Paul Maynard

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Conservative

Jason McCartney

Colne Valley Conservative

Karl McCartney

Lincoln Conservative

Patrick McLoughlin

Derbyshire Dales Conservative

Stephen McPartland

Stevenage Conservative

Mark Menzies

Fylde Conservative

Johnny Mercer

Plymouth, Moor View Conservative

Huw Merriman

Bexhill and Battle Conservative

Stephen Metcalfe

South Basildon and East Thurrock Conservative

Maria Miller

Basingstoke Conservative

Amanda Milling

Cannock Chase Conservative

Nigel Mills

Amber Valley Conservative

Anne Milton

Guildford Conservative

Andrew Mitchell

Sutton Coldfield Conservative

Penny Mordaunt

Portsmouth North Conservative

Nicky Morgan

Loughborough Conservative

Anne Marie Morris

Newton Abbot Conservative

David Morris

Morecambe and Lunesdale Conservative

James Morris

Halesowen and Rowley Regis Conservative

Wendy Morton

Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative

David Mowat

Warrington South Conservative

David Mundell

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Conservative

Sheryll Murray

South East Cornwall Conservative

Andrew Murrison

South West Wiltshire Conservative

Bob Neill

Bromley and Chislehurst Conservative

Sarah Newton

Truro and Falmouth Conservative

Caroline Nokes

Romsey and Southampton North Conservative

Jesse Norman

Hereford and South Herefordshire Conservative

David Nuttall

Bury North Conservative

Matthew Offord

Hendon Conservative

Guy Opperman

Hexham Conservative

George Osborne

Tatton Conservative

Neil Parish

Tiverton and Honiton Conservative

Priti Patel

Witham Conservative

Owen Paterson

North Shropshire Conservative

Mark Pawsey

Rugby Conservative

Mike Penning

Hemel Hempstead Conservative

John Penrose

Weston-Super-Mare Conservative

Andrew Percy

Brigg and Goole Conservative

Claire Perry

Devizes Conservative

Chris Philp

Croydon South Conservative

Eric Pickles

Brentwood and Ongar Conservative

Christopher Pincher

Tamworth Conservative

Daniel Poulter

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative

Rebecca Pow

Taunton Deane Conservative

Victoria Prentis

Banbury Conservative

Mark Prisk

Hertford and Stortford Conservative

Mark Pritchard

The Wrekin Conservative

Tom Pursglove

Corby Conservative

Jeremy Quin

Horsham Conservative

Will Quince

Colchester Conservative

Dominic Raab

Esher and Walton Conservative

John Redwood

Wokingham Conservative

Jacob Rees-Mogg

North East Somerset Conservative

Laurence Robertson

Tewkesbury Conservative

Mary Robinson

Cheadle Conservative

Andrew Rosindell

Romford Conservative

Amber Rudd

Hastings and Rye Conservative

David Rutley

Macclesfield Conservative

Antoinette Sandbach

Eddisbury Conservative

Paul Scully

Sutton and Cheam Conservative

Andrew Selous

South West Bedfordshire Conservative

Grant Shapps

Welwyn Hatfield Conservative

Alok Sharma

Reading West Conservative

Alec Shelbrooke

Elmet and Rothwell Conservative

Keith Simpson

Broadland Conservative

Chris Skidmore

Kingswood Conservative

Chloe Smith

Norwich North Conservative

Henry Smith

Crawley Conservative

Julian Smith

Skipton and Ripon Conservative

Royston Smith

Southampton, Itchen Conservative

Nicholas Soames

Mid Sussex Conservative

Amanda Solloway

Derby North Conservative

Anna Soubry

Broxtowe Conservative

Caroline Spelman

Meriden Conservative

Mark Spencer

Sherwood Conservative

Andrew Stephenson

Pendle Conservative

John Stevenson

Carlisle Conservative

Bob Stewart

Beckenham Conservative

Iain Stewart

Milton Keynes South Conservative

Rory Stewart

Penrith and The Border Conservative

Gary Streeter

South West Devon Conservative

Mel Stride

Central Devon Conservative

Graham Stuart

Beverley and Holderness Conservative

Julian Sturdy

York Outer Conservative

Rishi Sunak

Richmond (Yorks) Conservative

Desmond Swayne

New Forest West Conservative

Hugo Swire

East Devon Conservative

Robert Syms

Poole Conservative

Derek Thomas

St Ives Conservative

Maggie Throup

Erewash Conservative

Edward Timpson

Crewe and Nantwich Conservative

Kelly Tolhurst

Rochester and Strood Conservative

Justin Tomlinson

North Swindon Conservative

Michael Tomlinson

Mid Dorset and North Poole Conservative

Craig Tracey

North Warwickshire Conservative

David Tredinnick

Bosworth Conservative

Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Berwick-upon-Tweed Conservative

Elizabeth Truss

South West Norfolk Conservative

Thomas Tugendhat

Tonbridge and Malling Conservative

Andrew Turner

Isle of Wight Conservative

Andrew Tyrie

Chichester Conservative

Ed Vaizey

Wantage Conservative

Shailesh Vara

North West Cambridgeshire Conservative

Martin Vickers

Cleethorpes Conservative

Theresa Villiers

Chipping Barnet Conservative

Charles Walker

Broxbourne Conservative

Robin Walker

Worcester Conservative

Ben Wallace

Wyre and Preston North Conservative

David Warburton

Somerton and Frome Conservative

Matt Warman

Boston and Skegness Conservative

Angela Watkinson

Hornchurch and Upminster Conservative

James Wharton

Stockton South Conservative

Helen Whately

Faversham and Mid Kent Conservative

Heather Wheeler

South Derbyshire Conservative

Chris White

Warwick and Leamington Conservative

Craig Whittaker

Calder Valley Conservative

John Whittingdale

Maldon Conservative

Bill Wiggin

North Herefordshire Conservative

Craig Williams

Cardiff North Conservative

Gavin Williamson

South Staffordshire Conservative

Rob Wilson

Reading East Conservative

Sarah Wollaston

Totnes Conservative

Mike Wood

Dudley South Conservative

William Wragg

Hazel Grove Conservative

Jeremy Wright

Kenilworth and Southam Conservative

Nadhim Zahawi

Stratford-on-Avon Conservative

Gregory Campbell

East Londonderry DUP

Nigel Dodds

Belfast North DUP

Jeffrey M. Donaldson

Lagan Valley DUP

Ian Paisley Jnr

North Antrim DUP

Gavin Robinson

Belfast East DUP

Jim Shannon

Strangford DUP

David Simpson

Upper Bann DUP

Sammy Wilson

East Antrim DUP

Caroline Lucas

Brighton, Pavilion Green

Sylvia Hermon

North Down Independent

Natalie McGarry

Glasgow East Independent

Michelle Thomson

Edinburgh West Independent

Diane Abbott

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Labour

Debbie Abrahams

Oldham East and Saddleworth Labour

Heidi Alexander

Lewisham East Labour

Rushanara Ali

Bethnal Green and Bow Labour

Graham Allen

Nottingham North Labour

Rosena Allin-Khan

Tooting Labour

David Anderson

Blaydon Labour

Ian Austin

Dudley North Labour

Kevin Barron

Rother Valley Labour

Margaret Beckett

Derby South Labour

Hilary Benn

Leeds Central Labour

Clive Betts

Sheffield South East Labour

Roberta Blackman-Woods

City of Durham Labour

Tom Blenkinsop

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Labour

Paul Blomfield

Sheffield Central Labour

Tracy Brabin

Batley and Spen Labour

Ben Bradshaw

Exeter Labour

Kevin Brennan

Cardiff West Labour

Lyn Brown

West Ham Labour

Nick Brown

Newcastle upon Tyne East Labour

Chris Bryant

Rhondda Labour

Karen Buck

Westminster North Labour

Richard Burden

Birmingham, Northfield Labour

Richard Burgon

Leeds East Labour

Andy Burnham

Leigh Labour

Dawn Butler

Brent Central Labour

Liam Byrne

Birmingham, Hodge Hill Labour

Ruth Cadbury

Brentford and Isleworth Labour

Alan Campbell

Tynemouth Labour

Ronnie Campbell

Blyth Valley Labour

Sarah Champion

Rotherham Labour

Jenny Chapman

Darlington Labour

Ann Clwyd

Cynon Valley Labour

Vernon Coaker

Gedling Labour

Ann Coffey

Stockport Labour

Julie Cooper

Burnley Labour

Rosie Cooper

West Lancashire Labour

Yvette Cooper

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Labour

Jeremy Corbyn

Islington North Labour

Neil Coyle

Bermondsey and Old Southwark Labour

David Crausby

Bolton North East Labour

Mary Creagh

Wakefield Labour

Jon Cruddas

Dagenham and Rainham Labour

John Cryer

Leyton and Wanstead Labour

Judith Cummins

Bradford South Labour

Alex Cunningham

Stockton North Labour

Jim Cunningham

Coventry South Labour

Nicholas Dakin

Scunthorpe Labour

Simon Danczuk

Rochdale Labour

Wayne David

Caerphilly Labour

Gloria De Piero

Ashfield Labour

Thangam Debbonaire

Bristol West Labour

Jim Dowd

Lewisham West and Penge Labour

Peter Dowd

Bootle Labour

Jack Dromey

Birmingham, Erdington Labour

Michael Dugher

Barnsley East Labour

Angela Eagle

Wallasey Labour

Maria Eagle

Garston and Halewood Labour

Clive Efford

Eltham Labour

Julie Elliott

Sunderland Central Labour

Chris Elmore

Ogmore Labour

Natascha Engel

North East Derbyshire Labour

Bill Esterson

Sefton Central Labour

Paul Farrelly

Newcastle-under-Lyme Labour

Frank Field

Birkenhead Labour

Jim Fitzpatrick

Poplar and Limehouse Labour

Rob Flello

Stoke-on-Trent South Labour

Colleen Fletcher

Coventry North East Labour

Caroline Flint

Don Valley Labour

Paul Flynn

Newport West Labour

Yvonne Fovargue

Makerfield Labour

Vicky Foxcroft

Lewisham, Deptford Labour

Gill Furniss

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Labour

Barry Gardiner

Brent North Labour

Pat Glass

North West Durham Labour

Mary Glindon

North Tyneside Labour

Roger Godsiff

Birmingham, Hall Green Labour

Helen Goodman

Bishop Auckland Labour

Kate Green

Stretford and Urmston Labour

Lilian Greenwood

Nottingham South Labour

Margaret Greenwood

Wirral West Labour

Nia Griffith

Llanelli Labour

Andrew Gwynne

Denton and Reddish Labour

Louise Haigh

Sheffield, Heeley Labour

Fabian Hamilton

Leeds North East Labour

David Hanson

Delyn Labour

Harriet Harman

Camberwell and Peckham Labour

Carolyn Harris

Swansea East Labour

Helen Hayes

Dulwich and West Norwood Labour

Sue Hayman

Workington Labour

John Healey

Wentworth and Dearne Labour

Stephen Hepburn

Jarrow Labour

Margaret Hodge

Barking Labour

Sharon Hodgson

Washington and Sunderland West Labour

Kate Hoey

Vauxhall Labour

Kate Hollern

Blackburn Labour

Kelvin Hopkins

Luton North Labour

George Howarth

Knowsley Labour

Lindsay Hoyle

Chorley Labour

Rupa Huq

Ealing Central and Acton Labour

Imran Hussain

Bradford East Labour

Dan Jarvis

Barnsley Central Labour

Alan Johnson

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Labour

Diana R. Johnson

Kingston upon Hull North Labour

Gerald Jones

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour

Graham Jones

Hyndburn Labour

Helen Jones

Warrington North Labour

Kevan Jones

North Durham Labour

Susan Elan Jones

Clwyd South Labour

Mike Kane

Wythenshawe and Sale East Labour

Barbara Keeley

Worsley and Eccles South Labour

Liz Kendall

Leicester West Labour

Stephen Kinnock

Aberavon Labour

Peter Kyle

Hove Labour

David Lammy

Tottenham Labour

Ian Lavery

Wansbeck Labour

Emma Lewell-Buck

South Shields Labour

Clive Lewis

Norwich South Labour

Ivan Lewis

Bury South Labour

Rebecca Long-Bailey

Salford and Eccles Labour

Ian Lucas

Wrexham Labour

Holly Lynch

Halifax Labour

Fiona Mactaggart

Slough Labour

Justin Madders

Ellesmere Port and Neston Labour

Khalid Mahmood

Birmingham, Perry Barr Labour

Shabana Mahmood

Birmingham, Ladywood Labour

John Mann

Bassetlaw Labour

Rob Marris

Wolverhampton South West Labour

Gordon Marsden

Blackpool South Labour

Chris Matheson

City of Chester Labour

Steve McCabe

Birmingham, Selly Oak Labour

Kerry McCarthy

Bristol East Labour

Siobhain McDonagh

Mitcham and Morden Labour

Andy McDonald

Middlesbrough Labour

John Martin McDonnell

Hayes and Harlington Labour

Pat McFadden

Wolverhampton South East Labour

Conor McGinn

St Helens North Labour

Alison McGovern

Wirral South Labour

Liz McInnes

Heywood and Middleton Labour

Catherine McKinnell

Newcastle upon Tyne North Labour

Jim McMahon

Oldham West and Royton Labour

Alan Meale

Mansfield Labour

Ian Mearns

Gateshead Labour

Ed Miliband

Doncaster North Labour

Madeleine Moon

Bridgend Labour

Jessica Morden

Newport East Labour

Grahame Morris

Easington Labour

Ian Murray

Edinburgh South Labour

Lisa Nandy

Wigan Labour

Melanie Onn

Great Grimsby Labour

Chi Onwurah

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Labour

Albert Owen

Ynys Môn Labour

Teresa Pearce

Erith and Thamesmead Labour

Matthew Pennycook

Greenwich and Woolwich Labour

Toby Perkins

Chesterfield Labour

Jess Phillips

Birmingham, Yardley Labour

Bridget Phillipson

Houghton and Sunderland South Labour

Steve Pound

Ealing North Labour

Yasmin Qureshi

Bolton South East Labour

Angela Rayner

Ashton-under-Lyne Labour

Christina Rees

Neath Labour

Rachel Reeves

Leeds West Labour

Emma Reynolds

Wolverhampton North East Labour

Marie Rimmer

St Helens South and Whiston Labour

Geoffrey Robinson

Coventry North West Labour

Steve Rotheram

Liverpool, Walton Labour

Joan Ryan

Enfield North Labour

Naseem Shah

Bradford West Labour

Virendra Sharma

Ealing, Southall Labour

Paula Sherriff

Dewsbury Labour

Tulip Siddiq

Hampstead and Kilburn Labour

Dennis Skinner

Bolsover Labour

Andrew Slaughter

Hammersmith Labour

Ruth Smeeth

Stoke-on-Trent North Labour

Andrew Smith

Oxford East Labour

Angela Smith

Penistone and Stocksbridge Labour

Cat Smith

Lancaster and Fleetwood Labour

Jeff Smith

Manchester, Withington Labour

Nick Smith

Blaenau Gwent Labour

Owen Smith

Pontypridd Labour

Karin Smyth

Bristol South Labour

Gareth Snell

Stoke-on-Trent Central Labour

John Spellar

Warley Labour

Keir Starmer

Holborn and St Pancras Labour

Jo Stevens

Cardiff Central Labour

Wes Streeting

Ilford North Labour

Graham Stringer

Blackley and Broughton Labour

Gisela Stuart

Birmingham, Edgbaston Labour

Mark Tami

Alyn and Deeside Labour

Nick Thomas-Symonds

Torfaen Labour

Emily Thornberry

Islington South and Finsbury Labour

Stephen Timms

East Ham Labour

Jon Trickett

Hemsworth Labour

Karl Turner

Kingston upon Hull East Labour

Derek Twigg

Halton Labour

Chuka Umunna

Streatham Labour

Keith Vaz

Leicester East Labour

Valerie Vaz

Walsall South Labour

Tom Watson

West Bromwich East Labour

Catherine West

Hornsey and Wood Green Labour

Alan Whitehead

Southampton, Test Labour

Phil Wilson

Sedgefield Labour

David Winnick

Walsall North Labour

Rosie Winterton

Doncaster Central Labour

Iain Wright

Hartlepool Labour

Daniel Zeichner

Cambridge Labour

Jon Ashworth

Leicester South Labour/Co-operative

Adrian Bailey

West Bromwich West Labour/Co-operative

Luciana Berger

Liverpool, Wavertree Labour/Co-operative

Stella Creasy

Walthamstow Labour/Co-operative

Geraint Davies

Swansea West Labour/Co-operative

Stephen Doughty

Cardiff South and Penarth Labour/Co-operative

Louise Ellman

Liverpool, Riverside Labour/Co-operative

Chris Evans

Islwyn Labour/Co-operative

Mike Gapes

Ilford South Labour/Co-operative

Mark Hendrick

Preston Labour/Co-operative

Meg Hillier

Hackney South and Shoreditch Labour/Co-operative

Chris Leslie

Nottingham East Labour/Co-operative

Seema Malhotra

Feltham and Heston Labour/Co-operative

Rachael Maskell

York Central Labour/Co-operative

Kate Osamor

Edmonton Labour/Co-operative

Lucy Powell

Manchester Central Labour/Co-operative

Steve Reed

Croydon North Labour/Co-operative

Jonathan Reynolds

Stalybridge and Hyde Labour/Co-operative

Barry Sheerman

Huddersfield Labour/Co-operative

Gavin Shuker

Luton South Labour/Co-operative

Gareth Thomas

Harrow West Labour/Co-operative

Anna Turley

Redcar Labour/Co-operative

Stephen Twigg

Liverpool, West Derby Labour/Co-operative

John Woodcock

Barrow and Furness Labour/Co-operative

Tom Brake

Carshalton and Wallington Liberal Democrat

Alistair Carmichael

Orkney and Shetland Liberal Democrat

Nick Clegg

Sheffield, Hallam Liberal Democrat

Tim Farron

Westmorland and Lonsdale Liberal Democrat

Norman Lamb

North Norfolk Liberal Democrat

Greg Mulholland

Leeds North West Liberal Democrat

Sarah Olney

Richmond Park Liberal Democrat

John Pugh

Southport Liberal Democrat

Mark Williams

Ceredigion Liberal Democrat

Jonathan Edwards

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru

Liz Saville-Roberts

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru

Hywel Williams

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Ochil and South Perthshire Scottish National Party

Richard Arkless

Dumfries and Galloway Scottish National Party

Hannah Bardell

Livingston Scottish National Party

Mhairi Black

Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party

Ian Blackford

Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scottish National Party

Kirsty Blackman

Aberdeen North Scottish National Party

Phil Boswell

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Scottish National Party

Deidre Brock

Edinburgh North and Leith Scottish National Party

Alan Brown

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scottish National Party

Lisa Cameron

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scottish National Party

Douglas Chapman

Dunfermline and West Fife Scottish National Party

Joanna Cherry

Edinburgh South West Scottish National Party

Ronnie Cowan

Inverclyde Scottish National Party

Angela Crawley

Lanark and Hamilton East Scottish National Party

Martyn Day

Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scottish National Party

Martin Docherty

West Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party

Stuart Donaldson

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Scottish National Party

Marion Fellows

Motherwell and Wishaw Scottish National Party

Margaret Ferrier

Rutherglen and Hamilton West Scottish National Party

Stephen Gethins

North East Fife Scottish National Party

Patricia Gibson

North Ayrshire and Arran Scottish National Party

Patrick Grady

Glasgow North Scottish National Party

Peter Grant

Glenrothes Scottish National Party

Neil Gray

Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party

Drew Hendry

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scottish National Party

Stewart Hosie

Dundee East Scottish National Party

George Kerevan

East Lothian Scottish National Party

Calum Kerr

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scottish National Party

Chris Law

Dundee West Scottish National Party

Angus MacNeil

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party

Callum McCaig

Aberdeen South Scottish National Party

Stewart McDonald

Glasgow South Scottish National Party

Stuart McDonald

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scottish National Party

Anne McLaughlin

Glasgow North East Scottish National Party

John McNally

Falkirk Scottish National Party

Carol Monaghan

Glasgow North West Scottish National Party

Paul Monaghan

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scottish National Party

Roger Mullin

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Scottish National Party

Gavin Newlands

Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scottish National Party

John Nicolson

East Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party

Brendan O'Hara

Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party

Kirsten Oswald

East Renfrewshire Scottish National Party

Steven Paterson

Stirling Scottish National Party

Angus Robertson

Moray Scottish National Party

Alex Salmond

Gordon Scottish National Party

Tommy Sheppard

Edinburgh East Scottish National Party

Chris Stephens

Glasgow South West Scottish National Party

Alison Thewliss

Glasgow Central Scottish National Party

Owen Thompson

Midlothian Scottish National Party

Michael Weir

Angus Scottish National Party

Eilidh Whiteford

Banff and Buchan Scottish National Party

Philippa Whitford

Central Ayrshire Scottish National Party

Corri Wilson

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scottish National Party

Pete Wishart

Perth and North Perthshire Scottish National Party

Mickey Brady

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Pat Doherty

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Paul Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Francie Molloy

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Mark Durkan

Foyle

Alasdair McDonnell

Belfast South

Margaret Ritchie

South Down

John Bercow

Buckingham Speaker

Douglas Carswell

Clacton UKIP

Tom Elliott

Fermanagh and South Tyrone UUP

Danny Kinahan

South Antrim UUP