All MPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Adam Afriyie

Windsor Conservative

Adam Holloway

Gravesham Conservative

Adrian Bailey

West Bromwich West Labour/Co-operative

Afzal Khan

Manchester, Gorton Labour

Alan Brown

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scottish National Party

Alan Campbell

Tynemouth Labour

Alan Duncan

Rutland and Melton Conservative

Alan Mak

Havant Conservative

Alan Whitehead

Southampton, Test Labour

Albert Owen

Ynys Môn Labour

Alberto Costa

South Leicestershire Conservative

Alec Shelbrooke

Elmet and Rothwell Conservative

Alex Burghart

Brentwood and Ongar Conservative

Alex Chalk

Cheltenham Conservative

Alex Cunningham

Stockton North Labour

Alex Norris

Nottingham North Labour/Co-operative

Alex Sobel

Leeds North West Labour/Co-operative

Alison McGovern

Wirral South Labour

Alison Thewliss

Glasgow Central Scottish National Party

Alistair Burt

North East Bedfordshire Conservative

Alistair Carmichael

Orkney and Shetland Liberal Democrat

Alister Jack

Dumfries and Galloway Conservative

Alok Sharma

Reading West Conservative

Alun Cairns

Vale of Glamorgan Conservative

Amanda Milling

Cannock Chase Conservative

Amber Rudd

Hastings and Rye Conservative

Andrea Jenkyns

Morley and Outwood Conservative

Andrea Leadsom

South Northamptonshire Conservative

Andrew Bowie

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Conservative

Andrew Bridgen

North West Leicestershire Conservative

Andrew Griffiths

Burton Conservative

Andrew Gwynne

Denton and Reddish Labour

Andrew Jones

Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative

Andrew Lewer

Northampton South Conservative

Andrew Mitchell

Sutton Coldfield Conservative

Andrew Murrison

South West Wiltshire Conservative

Andrew Percy

Brigg and Goole Conservative

Andrew Rosindell

Romford Conservative

Andrew Selous

South West Bedfordshire Conservative

Andrew Slaughter

Hammersmith Labour

Andrew Stephenson

Pendle Conservative

Andy McDonald

Middlesbrough Labour

Angela Crawley

Lanark and Hamilton East Scottish National Party

Angela Eagle

Wallasey Labour

Angela Rayner

Ashton-under-Lyne Labour

Angela Smith

Penistone and Stocksbridge Labour

Angus MacNeil

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party

Ann Clwyd

Cynon Valley Labour

Ann Coffey

Stockport Labour

Anna McMorrin

Cardiff North Labour

Anna Soubry

Broxtowe Conservative

Anna Turley

Redcar Labour/Co-operative

Anne Main

St Albans Conservative

Anne Milton

Guildford Conservative

Anne Marie Morris

Newton Abbot Conservative

Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Berwick-upon-Tweed Conservative

Anneliese Dodds

Oxford East Labour/Co-operative

Antoinette Sandbach

Eddisbury Conservative

Bambos Charalambous

Enfield, Southgate Labour

Barbara Keeley

Worsley and Eccles South Labour

Barry Gardiner

Brent North Labour

Barry McElduff

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Barry Sheerman

Huddersfield Labour/Co-operative

Ben Bradley

Mansfield Conservative

Ben Bradshaw

Exeter Labour

Ben Lake

Ceredigion Plaid Cymru

Ben Wallace

Wyre and Preston North Conservative

Bernard Jenkin

Harwich and North Essex Conservative

Bill Cash

Stone Conservative

Bill Esterson

Sefton Central Labour

Bill Grant

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Conservative

Bill Wiggin

North Herefordshire Conservative

Bim Afolami

Hitchin and Harpenden Conservative

Bob Blackman

Harrow East Conservative

Bob Neill

Bromley and Chislehurst Conservative

Bob Seely

Isle of Wight Conservative

Bob Stewart

Beckenham Conservative

Boris Johnson

Uxbridge and South Ruislip Conservative

Brandon Lewis

Great Yarmouth Conservative

Brendan O'Hara

Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party

Bridget Phillipson

Houghton and Sunderland South Labour

Carol Monaghan

Glasgow North West Scottish National Party

Caroline Dinenage

Gosport Conservative

Caroline Flint

Don Valley Labour

Dr Caroline Johnson

Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative

Caroline Lucas

Brighton, Pavilion Green

Caroline Nokes

Romsey and Southampton North Conservative

Caroline Spelman

Meriden Conservative

Carolyn Harris

Swansea East Labour

Cat Smith

Lancaster and Fleetwood Labour

Catherine McKinnell

Newcastle upon Tyne North Labour

Catherine West

Hornsey and Wood Green Labour

Charles Walker

Broxbourne Conservative

Charlie Elphicke

Dover Conservative

Cheryl Gillan

Chesham and Amersham Conservative

Chi Onwurah

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Labour

Chloe Smith

Norwich North Conservative

Chris Bryant

Rhondda Labour

Chris Davies

Brecon and Radnorshire Conservative

Chris Elmore

Ogmore Labour

Chris Evans

Islwyn Labour/Co-operative

Chris Grayling

Epsom and Ewell Conservative

Chris Green

Bolton West Conservative

Chris Heaton-Harris

Daventry Conservative

Chris Law

Dundee West Scottish National Party

Chris Leslie

Nottingham East Labour/Co-operative

Chris Matheson

City of Chester Labour

Chris Philp

Croydon South Conservative

Chris Ruane

Vale of Clwyd Labour

Chris Skidmore

Kingswood Conservative

Chris Stephens

Glasgow South West Scottish National Party

Chris Williamson

Derby North Labour

Christina Rees

Neath Labour/Co-operative

Christine Jardine

Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat

Christopher Chope

Christchurch Conservative

Christopher Hazzard

South Down Sinn Féin

Christopher Pincher

Tamworth Conservative

Chuka Umunna

Streatham Labour

Claire Perry

Devizes Conservative

Clive Betts

Sheffield South East Labour

Clive Efford

Eltham Labour

Clive Lewis

Norwich South Labour

Colin Clark

Gordon Conservative

Colleen Fletcher

Coventry North East Labour

Conor Burns

Bournemouth West Conservative

Conor McGinn

St Helens North Labour

Craig Mackinlay

South Thanet Conservative

Craig Tracey

North Warwickshire Conservative

Craig Whittaker

Calder Valley Conservative

Crispin Blunt

Reigate Conservative

Damian Collins

Folkestone and Hythe Conservative

Damian Green

Ashford Conservative

Damian Hinds

East Hampshire Conservative

Damien Moore

Southport Conservative

Dan Carden

Liverpool, Walton Labour

Dan Jarvis

Barnsley Central Labour

Daniel Kawczynski

Shrewsbury and Atcham Conservative

Daniel Poulter

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative

Daniel Zeichner

Cambridge Labour

Danielle Rowley

Midlothian Labour

Darren Jones

Bristol North West Labour

David Amess

Southend West Conservative

David Crausby

Bolton North East Labour

David Davies

Monmouth Conservative

David Davis

Haltemprice and Howden Conservative

David Drew

Stroud Labour/Co-operative

David Duguid

Banff and Buchan Conservative

David Evennett

Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative

David Gauke

South West Hertfordshire Conservative

David Hanson

Delyn Labour

David Jones

Clwyd West Conservative

David Lammy

Tottenham Labour

David Lidington

Aylesbury Conservative

David Linden

Glasgow East Scottish National Party

David Morris

Morecambe and Lunesdale Conservative

David Mundell

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Conservative

David Rutley

Macclesfield Conservative

David Simpson

Upper Bann DUP

David Tredinnick

Bosworth Conservative

David Warburton

Somerton and Frome Conservative

Dawn Butler

Brent Central Labour

Debbie Abrahams

Oldham East and Saddleworth Labour

Deidre Brock

Edinburgh North and Leith Scottish National Party

Dennis Skinner

Bolsover Labour

Derek Thomas

St Ives Conservative

Derek Twigg

Halton Labour

Desmond Swayne

New Forest West Conservative

Diana R. Johnson

Kingston upon Hull North Labour

Diane Abbott

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Labour

Dominic Grieve

Beaconsfield Conservative

Dominic Raab

Esher and Walton Conservative

Douglas Chapman

Dunfermline and West Fife Scottish National Party

Douglas Ross

Moray Conservative

Drew Hendry

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scottish National Party

Ed Miliband

Doncaster North Labour

Ed Vaizey

Wantage Conservative

Eddie Hughes

Walsall North Conservative

Edward Argar

Charnwood Conservative

Edward Davey

Kingston and Surbiton Liberal Democrat

Edward Leigh

Gainsborough Conservative

Eleanor Laing

Epping Forest Conservative

Eleanor Smith

Wolverhampton South West Labour

Elisha McCallion

Foyle Sinn Féin

Elizabeth Truss

South West Norfolk Conservative

Ellie Reeves

Lewisham West and Penge Labour

Emily Thornberry

Islington South and Finsbury Labour

Emma Dent Coad

Kensington Labour

Emma Hardy

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Labour

Emma Lewell-Buck

South Shields Labour

Emma Little Pengelly

Belfast South DUP

Emma Reynolds

Wolverhampton North East Labour

Esther McVey

Tatton Conservative

Fabian Hamilton

Leeds North East Labour

Faisal Rashid

Warrington South Labour

Fiona Bruce

Congleton Conservative

Fiona Onasanya

Peterborough Labour

Francie Molloy

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Frank Field

Birkenhead Labour

Gareth Johnson

Dartford Conservative

Gareth Snell

Stoke-on-Trent Central Labour/Co-operative

Gareth Thomas

Harrow West Labour/Co-operative

Gary Streeter

South West Devon Conservative

Gavin Newlands

Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scottish National Party

Gavin Robinson

Belfast East DUP

Gavin Shuker

Luton South Labour/Co-operative

Gavin Williamson

South Staffordshire Conservative

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

The Cotswolds Conservative

Geoffrey Cox

Torridge and West Devon Conservative

Geoffrey Robinson

Coventry North West Labour

George Eustice

Camborne and Redruth Conservative

George Freeman

Mid Norfolk Conservative

George Hollingbery

Meon Valley Conservative

George Howarth

Knowsley Labour

Geraint Davies

Swansea West Labour/Co-operative

Gerald Jones

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour

Gerard Killen

Rutherglen and Hamilton West Labour/Co-operative

Giles Watling

Clacton Conservative

Gill Furniss

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Labour

Gillian Keegan

Chichester Conservative

Gloria De Piero

Ashfield Labour

Glyn Davies

Montgomeryshire Conservative

Gordon Henderson

Sittingbourne and Sheppey Conservative

Gordon Marsden

Blackpool South Labour

Graham Brady

Altrincham and Sale West Conservative

Graham Jones

Hyndburn Labour

Graham Stringer

Blackley and Broughton Labour

Graham Stuart

Beverley and Holderness Conservative

Grahame Morris

Easington Labour

Grant Shapps

Welwyn Hatfield Conservative

Greg Clark

Tunbridge Wells Conservative

Greg Hands

Chelsea and Fulham Conservative

Greg Knight

East Yorkshire Conservative

Gregory Campbell

East Londonderry DUP

Guto Bebb

Aberconwy Conservative

Guy Opperman

Hexham Conservative

Hannah Bardell

Livingston Scottish National Party

Harriet Harman

Camberwell and Peckham Labour

Harriett Baldwin

West Worcestershire Conservative

Heather Wheeler

South Derbyshire Conservative

Heidi Alexander

Lewisham East Labour

Heidi Allen

South Cambridgeshire Conservative

Helen Goodman

Bishop Auckland Labour

Helen Grant

Maidstone and The Weald Conservative

Helen Hayes

Dulwich and West Norwood Labour

Helen Jones

Warrington North Labour

Helen Whately

Faversham and Mid Kent Conservative

Henry Bellingham

North West Norfolk Conservative

Henry Smith

Crawley Conservative

Hilary Benn

Leeds Central Labour

Holly Lynch

Halifax Labour

Hugh Gaffney

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Labour

Hugo Swire

East Devon Conservative

Huw Merriman

Bexhill and Battle Conservative

Hywel Williams

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Iain Duncan Smith

Chingford and Woodford Green Conservative

Iain Stewart

Milton Keynes South Conservative

Ian Austin

Dudley North Labour

Ian Blackford

Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scottish National Party

Ian Lavery

Wansbeck Labour

Ian Liddell-Grainger

Bridgwater and West Somerset Conservative

Ian Lucas

Wrexham Labour

Ian Mearns

Gateshead Labour

Ian Murray

Edinburgh South Labour

Ian Paisley Jnr

North Antrim DUP

Imran Hussain

Bradford East Labour

Ivan Lewis

Bury South Labour

Jack Brereton

Stoke-on-Trent South Conservative

Jack Dromey

Birmingham, Erdington Labour

Jack Lopresti

Filton and Bradley Stoke Conservative

Jackie Doyle-Price

Thurrock Conservative

Jacob Rees-Mogg

North East Somerset Conservative

Jake Berry

Rossendale and Darwen Conservative

James Brokenshire

Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative

James Cartlidge

South Suffolk Conservative

James Cleverly

Braintree Conservative

James Duddridge

Rochford and Southend East Conservative

James Frith

Bury North Labour

James Gray

North Wiltshire Conservative

James Heappey

Wells Conservative

James Morris

Halesowen and Rowley Regis Conservative

Jamie Stone

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat

Jared O'Mara

Sheffield, Hallam Labour

Jeff Smith

Manchester, Withington Labour

Jeffrey M. Donaldson

Lagan Valley DUP

Jenny Chapman

Darlington Labour

Jeremy Corbyn

Islington North Labour

Jeremy Hunt

South West Surrey Conservative

Jeremy Lefroy

Stafford Conservative

Jeremy Quin

Horsham Conservative

Jeremy Wright

Kenilworth and Southam Conservative

Jess Phillips

Birmingham, Yardley Labour

Jesse Norman

Hereford and South Herefordshire Conservative

Jessica Morden

Newport East Labour

Jim Cunningham

Coventry South Labour

Jim Fitzpatrick

Poplar and Limehouse Labour

Jim McMahon

Oldham West and Royton Labour/Co-operative

Jim Shannon

Strangford DUP

Jo Churchill

Bury St Edmunds Conservative

Jo Johnson

Orpington Conservative

Jo Platt

Leigh Labour/Co-operative

Jo Stevens

Cardiff Central Labour

Jo Swinson

East Dunbartonshire Liberal Democrat

Joan Ryan

Enfield North Labour

Joanna Cherry

Edinburgh South West Scottish National Party

John Baron

Basildon and Billericay Conservative

John Bercow

Buckingham Speaker

John Cryer

Leyton and Wanstead Labour

John Glen

Salisbury Conservative

John Grogan

Keighley Labour

John Hayes

South Holland and The Deepings Conservative

John Healey

Wentworth and Dearne Labour

John Howell

Henley Conservative

John Lamont

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Conservative

John Mann

Bassetlaw Labour

John McNally

Falkirk Scottish National Party

John Penrose

Weston-Super-Mare Conservative

John Redwood

Wokingham Conservative

John Spellar

Warley Labour

John Stevenson

Carlisle Conservative

John Whittingdale

Maldon Conservative

John Woodcock

Barrow and Furness Labour/Co-operative

John Martin McDonnell

Hayes and Harlington Labour

Johnny Mercer

Plymouth, Moor View Conservative

Jon Ashworth

Leicester South Labour/Co-operative

Jon Cruddas

Dagenham and Rainham Labour

Jon Trickett

Hemsworth Labour

Jonathan Djanogly

Huntingdon Conservative

Jonathan Edwards

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru

Jonathan Lord

Woking Conservative

Jonathan Reynolds

Stalybridge and Hyde Labour/Co-operative

Judith Cummins

Bradford South Labour

Julia Lopez

Hornchurch and Upminster Conservative

Julian Knight

Solihull Conservative

Julian Lewis

New Forest East Conservative

Julian Smith

Skipton and Ripon Conservative

Julian Sturdy

York Outer Conservative

Julie Cooper

Burnley Labour

Julie Elliott

Sunderland Central Labour

Justin Madders

Ellesmere Port and Neston Labour

Justin Tomlinson

North Swindon Conservative

Justine Greening

Putney Conservative

Karen Bradley

Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative

Karen Buck

Westminster North Labour

Karen Lee

Lincoln Labour

Karin Smyth

Bristol South Labour

Karl Turner

Kingston upon Hull East Labour

Kate Green

Stretford and Urmston Labour

Kate Hoey

Vauxhall Labour

Kate Hollern

Blackburn Labour

Kate Osamor

Edmonton Labour/Co-operative

Keir Starmer

Holborn and St Pancras Labour

Keith Simpson

Broadland Conservative

Keith Vaz

Leicester East Labour

Kelly Tolhurst

Rochester and Strood Conservative

Kelvin Hopkins

Luton North Labour

Kemi Badenoch

Saffron Walden Conservative

Kenneth Clarke

Rushcliffe Conservative

Kerry McCarthy

Bristol East Labour

Kevan Jones

North Durham Labour

Kevin Barron

Rother Valley Labour

Kevin Brennan

Cardiff West Labour

Kevin Foster

Torbay Conservative

Kevin Hollinrake

Thirsk and Malton Conservative

Khalid Mahmood

Birmingham, Perry Barr Labour

Kirstene Hair

Angus Conservative

Kirsty Blackman

Aberdeen North Scottish National Party

Kit Malthouse

North West Hampshire Conservative

Kwasi Kwarteng

Spelthorne Conservative

Laura Pidcock

North West Durham Labour

Laura Smith

Crewe and Nantwich Labour

Laurence Robertson

Tewkesbury Conservative

Layla Moran

Oxford West and Abingdon Liberal Democrat

Lee Rowley

North East Derbyshire Conservative

Leo Docherty

Aldershot Conservative

Lesley Laird

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Labour

Liam Byrne

Birmingham, Hodge Hill Labour

Liam Fox

North Somerset Conservative

Lilian Greenwood

Nottingham South Labour

Lindsay Hoyle

Chorley Labour

Lisa Cameron

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scottish National Party

Lisa Nandy

Wigan Labour

Liz Kendall

Leicester West Labour

Liz McInnes

Heywood and Middleton Labour

Liz Saville-Roberts

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru

Liz Twist

Blaydon Labour

Lloyd Russell-Moyle

Brighton, Kemptown Labour/Co-operative

Louise Ellman

Liverpool, Riverside Labour/Co-operative

Louise Haigh

Sheffield, Heeley Labour

Luciana Berger

Liverpool, Wavertree Labour/Co-operative

Lucy Allan

Telford Conservative

Lucy Frazer

South East Cambridgeshire Conservative

Lucy Powell

Manchester Central Labour/Co-operative

Luke Graham

Ochil and South Perthshire Conservative

Luke Hall

Thornbury and Yate Conservative

Luke Pollard

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Labour/Co-operative

Lyn Brown

West Ham Labour

Madeleine Moon

Bridgend Labour

Maggie Throup

Erewash Conservative

Marcus Fysh

Yeovil Conservative

Marcus Jones

Nuneaton Conservative

Margaret Beckett

Derby South Labour

Margaret Greenwood

Wirral West Labour

Margaret Hodge

Barking Labour

Margot James

Stourbridge Conservative

Maria Caulfield

Lewes Conservative

Maria Eagle

Garston and Halewood Labour

Maria Miller

Basingstoke Conservative

Marie Rimmer

St Helens South and Whiston Labour

Marion Fellows

Motherwell and Wishaw Scottish National Party

Mark Field

Cities of London and Westminster Conservative

Mark Francois

Rayleigh and Wickford Conservative

Mark Garnier

Wyre Forest Conservative

Mark Harper

Forest of Dean Conservative

Mark Hendrick

Preston Labour/Co-operative

Mark Lancaster

Milton Keynes North Conservative

Mark Menzies

Fylde Conservative

Mark Pawsey

Rugby Conservative

Mark Prisk

Hertford and Stortford Conservative

Mark Pritchard

The Wrekin Conservative

Mark Spencer

Sherwood Conservative

Mark Tami

Alyn and Deeside Labour

Marsha de Cordova

Battersea Labour

Martin Docherty

West Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party

Martin Vickers

Cleethorpes Conservative

Martin Whitfield

East Lothian Labour

Martyn Day

Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scottish National Party

Mary Creagh

Wakefield Labour

Mary Glindon

North Tyneside Labour

Mary Robinson

Cheadle Conservative

Matt Rodda

Reading East Labour

Matt Warman

Boston and Skegness Conservative

Matt Western

Warwick and Leamington Labour

Matthew Hancock

West Suffolk Conservative

Matthew Offord

Hendon Conservative

Matthew Pennycook

Greenwich and Woolwich Labour

Meg Hillier

Hackney South and Shoreditch Labour/Co-operative

Mel Stride

Central Devon Conservative

Melanie Onn

Great Grimsby Labour

Mhairi Black

Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party

Michael Ellis

Northampton North Conservative

Michael Fabricant

Lichfield Conservative

Michael Fallon

Sevenoaks Conservative

Michael Gove

Surrey Heath Conservative

Michael Tomlinson

Mid Dorset and North Poole Conservative

Michelle Donelan

Chippenham Conservative

Michelle Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Mickey Brady

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Mike Amesbury

Weaver Vale Labour

Mike Freer

Finchley and Golders Green Conservative

Mike Gapes

Ilford South Labour/Co-operative

Mike Hill

Hartlepool Labour

Mike Kane

Wythenshawe and Sale East Labour

Mike Penning

Hemel Hempstead Conservative

Mike Wood

Dudley South Conservative

Mims Davies

Eastleigh Conservative

Mohammad Yasin

Bedford Labour

Nadhim Zahawi

Stratford-on-Avon Conservative

Nadine Dorries

Mid Bedfordshire Conservative

Naseem Shah

Bradford West Labour

Neil Coyle

Bermondsey and Old Southwark Labour

Neil Gray

Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party

Neil O'Brien

Harborough Conservative

Neil Parish

Tiverton and Honiton Conservative

Nia Griffith

Llanelli Labour

Nicholas Boles

Grantham and Stamford Conservative

Nicholas Dakin

Scunthorpe Labour

Nicholas Soames

Mid Sussex Conservative

Nick Brown

Newcastle upon Tyne East Labour

Nick Gibb

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative

Nick Herbert

Arundel and South Downs Conservative

Nick Hurd

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative

Nick Smith

Blaenau Gwent Labour

Nick Thomas-Symonds

Torfaen Labour

Nicky Morgan

Loughborough Conservative

Nigel Adams

Selby and Ainsty Conservative

Nigel Dodds

Belfast North DUP

Nigel Evans

Ribble Valley Conservative

Nigel Huddleston

Mid Worcestershire Conservative

Nigel Mills

Amber Valley Conservative

Norman Lamb

North Norfolk Liberal Democrat

Nusrat Ghani

Wealden Conservative

Oliver Dowden

Hertsmere Conservative

Oliver Heald

North East Hertfordshire Conservative

Oliver Letwin

West Dorset Conservative

Owen Paterson

North Shropshire Conservative

Owen Smith

Pontypridd Labour

Pat McFadden

Wolverhampton South East Labour

Patricia Gibson

North Ayrshire and Arran Scottish National Party

Patrick Grady

Glasgow North Scottish National Party

Patrick McLoughlin

Derbyshire Dales Conservative

Paul Beresford

Mole Valley Conservative

Paul Blomfield

Sheffield Central Labour

Paul Farrelly

Newcastle-under-Lyme Labour

Paul Flynn

Newport West Labour

Paul Girvan

South Antrim DUP

Paul Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Paul Masterton

East Renfrewshire Conservative

Paul Maynard

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Conservative

Paul Scully

Sutton and Cheam Conservative

Paul Sweeney

Glasgow North East Labour

Paul Williams

Stockton South Labour

Paula Sherriff

Dewsbury Labour

Pauline Latham

Mid Derbyshire Conservative

Penny Mordaunt

Portsmouth North Conservative

Pete Wishart

Perth and North Perthshire Scottish National Party

Peter Aldous

Waveney Conservative

Peter Bone

Wellingborough Conservative

Peter Bottomley

Worthing West Conservative

Peter Dowd

Bootle Labour

Peter Grant

Glenrothes Scottish National Party

Peter Heaton-Jones

North Devon Conservative

Peter Kyle

Hove Labour

Phil Wilson

Sedgefield Labour

Philip Davies

Shipley Conservative

Philip Dunne

Ludlow Conservative

Philip Hammond

Runnymede and Weybridge Conservative

Philip Hollobone

Kettering Conservative

Philippa Whitford

Central Ayrshire Scottish National Party

Phillip Lee

Bracknell Conservative

Preet Kaur Gill

Birmingham, Edgbaston Labour/Co-operative

Priti Patel

Witham Conservative

Rachael Maskell

York Central Labour/Co-operative

Rachel Maclean

Redditch Conservative

Rachel Reeves

Leeds West Labour

Ranil Jayawardena

North East Hampshire Conservative

Rebecca Harris

Castle Point Conservative

Rebecca Long-Bailey

Salford and Eccles Labour

Rebecca Pow

Taunton Deane Conservative

Rehman Chishti

Gillingham and Rainham Conservative

Richard Bacon

South Norfolk Conservative

Richard Benyon

Newbury Conservative

Richard Burden

Birmingham, Northfield Labour

Richard Burgon

Leeds East Labour

Richard Drax

South Dorset Conservative

Richard Graham

Gloucester Conservative

Richard Harrington

Watford Conservative

Rishi Sunak

Richmond (Yorks) Conservative

Robert Buckland

South Swindon Conservative

Robert Courts

Witney Conservative

Robert Goodwill

Scarborough and Whitby Conservative

Robert Halfon

Harlow Conservative

Robert Jenrick

Newark Conservative

Robert Syms

Poole Conservative

Roberta Blackman-Woods

City of Durham Labour

Robin Walker

Worcester Conservative

Roger Gale

North Thanet Conservative

Roger Godsiff

Birmingham, Hall Green Labour

Ronnie Campbell

Blyth Valley Labour

Ronnie Cowan

Inverclyde Scottish National Party

Rory Stewart

Penrith and The Border Conservative

Rosena Allin-Khan

Tooting Labour

Rosie Cooper

West Lancashire Labour

Rosie Duffield

Canterbury Labour

Rosie Winterton

Doncaster Central Labour

Ross Thomson

Aberdeen South Conservative

Royston Smith

Southampton, Itchen Conservative

Rupa Huq

Ealing Central and Acton Labour

Rushanara Ali

Bethnal Green and Bow Labour

Ruth Cadbury

Brentford and Isleworth Labour

Ruth George

High Peak Labour

Ruth Smeeth

Stoke-on-Trent North Labour

Sajid Javid

Bromsgrove Conservative

Sam Gyimah

East Surrey Conservative

Sammy Wilson

East Antrim DUP

Sandy Martin

Ipswich Labour

Sarah Champion

Rotherham Labour

Sarah Jones

Croydon Central Labour

Sarah Newton

Truro and Falmouth Conservative

Sarah Wollaston

Totnes Conservative

Scott Mann

North Cornwall Conservative

Seema Kennedy

South Ribble Conservative

Seema Malhotra

Feltham and Heston Labour/Co-operative

Shabana Mahmood

Birmingham, Ladywood Labour

Shailesh Vara

North West Cambridgeshire Conservative

Sharon Hodgson

Washington and Sunderland West Labour

Sheryll Murray

South East Cornwall Conservative

Simon Clarke

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Conservative

Simon Hart

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative

Simon Hoare

North Dorset Conservative

Siobhain McDonagh

Mitcham and Morden Labour

Stella Creasy

Walthamstow Labour/Co-operative

Stephanie Peacock

Barnsley East Labour

Stephen Barclay

North East Cambridgeshire Conservative

Stephen Crabb

Preseli Pembrokeshire Conservative

Stephen Doughty

Cardiff South and Penarth Labour/Co-operative

Stephen Gethins

North East Fife Scottish National Party

Stephen Hammond

Wimbledon Conservative

Stephen Hepburn

Jarrow Labour

Stephen Kerr

Stirling Conservative

Stephen Kinnock

Aberavon Labour

Stephen Lloyd

Eastbourne Liberal Democrat

Stephen McPartland

Stevenage Conservative

Stephen Metcalfe

South Basildon and East Thurrock Conservative

Stephen Morgan

Portsmouth South Labour

Stephen Timms

East Ham Labour

Stephen Twigg

Liverpool, West Derby Labour/Co-operative

Steve Brine

Winchester Conservative

Steve Double

St Austell and Newquay Conservative

Steve McCabe

Birmingham, Selly Oak Labour

Steve Pound

Ealing North Labour

Steve Reed

Croydon North Labour/Co-operative

Steven Baker

Wycombe Conservative

Stewart Hosie

Dundee East Scottish National Party

Stewart McDonald

Glasgow South Scottish National Party

Stuart Andrew

Pudsey Conservative

Stuart McDonald

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scottish National Party

Sue Hayman

Workington Labour

Suella Fernandes

Fareham Conservative

Susan Elan Jones

Clwyd South Labour

Sylvia Hermon

North Down Independent

Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi

Slough Labour

Teresa Pearce

Erith and Thamesmead Labour

Thangam Debbonaire

Bristol West Labour

Thelma Walker

Colne Valley Labour

Theresa May

Maidenhead Conservative

Theresa Villiers

Chipping Barnet Conservative

Therese Coffey

Suffolk Coastal Conservative

Thomas Tugendhat

Tonbridge and Malling Conservative

Tim Farron

Westmorland and Lonsdale Liberal Democrat

Tim Loughton

East Worthing and Shoreham Conservative

Tobias Ellwood

Bournemouth East Conservative

Toby Perkins

Chesterfield Labour

Tom Brake

Carshalton and Wallington Liberal Democrat

Tom Pursglove

Corby Conservative

Tom Watson

West Bromwich East Labour

Tommy Sheppard

Edinburgh East Scottish National Party

Tonia Antoniazzi

Gower Labour

Tony Lloyd

Rochdale Labour

Tracey Crouch

Chatham and Aylesford Conservative

Tracy Brabin

Batley and Spen Labour/Co-operative

Trudy Harrison

Copeland Conservative

Tulip Siddiq

Hampstead and Kilburn Labour

Valerie Vaz

Walsall South Labour

Vernon Coaker

Gedling Labour

Vicky Ford

Chelmsford Conservative

Vicky Foxcroft

Lewisham, Deptford Labour

Victoria Atkins

Louth and Horncastle Conservative

Victoria Prentis

Banbury Conservative

Vincent Cable

Twickenham Liberal Democrat

Virendra Sharma

Ealing, Southall Labour

Wayne David

Caerphilly Labour

Wendy Morton

Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative

Wera Hobhouse

Bath Liberal Democrat

Wes Streeting

Ilford North Labour

Will Quince

Colchester Conservative

William Wragg

Hazel Grove Conservative

Yasmin Qureshi

Bolton South East Labour

Yvette Cooper

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Labour

Yvonne Fovargue

Makerfield Labour

Zac Goldsmith

Richmond Park Conservative