All MPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Diane Abbott

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Labour

Gerry Adams

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Nigel Adams

Selby and Ainsty Conservative

Adam Afriyie

Windsor Conservative

Bob Ainsworth

Coventry North East Labour

Peter Aldous

Waveney Conservative

Danny Alexander

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Liberal Democrat

Douglas Alexander

Paisley and Renfrewshire South Labour

Heidi Alexander

Lewisham East Labour

Rushanara Ali

Bethnal Green and Bow Labour

Graham Allen

Nottingham North Labour

David Amess

Southend West Conservative

David Anderson

Blaydon Labour

Stuart Andrew

Pudsey Conservative

James Arbuthnot

North East Hampshire Conservative

Ian Austin

Dudley North Labour

Richard Bacon

South Norfolk Conservative

Adrian Bailey

West Bromwich West Labour

William Bain

Glasgow North East Labour

Norman Baker

Lewes Liberal Democrat

Steven Baker

Wycombe Conservative

Tony Baldry

Banbury Conservative

Harriett Baldwin

West Worcestershire Conservative

Edward Balls

Morley and Outwood Labour

Gordon Banks

Ochil and South Perthshire Labour

Stephen Barclay

North East Cambridgeshire Conservative

Gregory Barker

Bexhill and Battle Conservative

John Baron

Basildon and Billericay Conservative

Kevin Barron

Rother Valley Labour

Gavin Barwell

Croydon Central Conservative

Hugh Bayley

York Central Labour

Guto Bebb

Aberconwy Conservative

Margaret Beckett

Derby South Labour

Anne Begg

Aberdeen South Labour

Alan Beith

Berwick-upon-Tweed Liberal Democrat

Stuart Bell

Middlesbrough Labour

Henry Bellingham

North West Norfolk Conservative

Hilary Benn

Leeds Central Labour

Joe Benton

Bootle Labour

Richard Benyon

Newbury Conservative

John Bercow

Buckingham Speaker

Paul Beresford

Mole Valley Conservative

Luciana Berger

Liverpool, Wavertree Labour

Jake Berry

Rossendale and Darwen Conservative

Clive Betts

Sheffield South East Labour

Andrew Bingham

High Peak Conservative

Brian Binley

Northampton South Conservative

Gordon Birtwistle

Burnley Liberal Democrat

Bob Blackman

Harrow East Conservative

Roberta Blackman-Woods

City of Durham Labour

Nicola Blackwood

Oxford West and Abingdon Conservative

Hazel Blears

Salford and Eccles Labour

Tom Blenkinsop

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Labour

Paul Blomfield

Sheffield Central Labour

David Blunkett

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Labour

Crispin Blunt

Reigate Conservative

Nicholas Boles

Grantham and Stamford Conservative

Peter Bone

Wellingborough Conservative

Peter Bottomley

Worthing West Conservative

Karen Bradley

Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative

Ben Bradshaw

Exeter Labour

Graham Brady

Altrincham and Sale West Conservative

Tom Brake

Carshalton and Wallington Liberal Democrat

Angie Bray

Ealing Central and Acton Conservative

Julian Brazier

Canterbury Conservative

Kevin Brennan

Cardiff West Labour

Andrew Bridgen

North West Leicestershire Conservative

Steve Brine

Winchester Conservative

James Brokenshire

Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative

Annette Brooke

Mid Dorset and North Poole Liberal Democrat

Gordon Brown

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Labour

Lyn Brown

West Ham Labour

Nick Brown

Newcastle upon Tyne East Labour

Russell Brown

Dumfries and Galloway Labour

Jeremy Browne

Taunton Deane Liberal Democrat

Fiona Bruce

Congleton Conservative

Malcolm Bruce

Gordon Liberal Democrat

Chris Bryant

Rhondda Labour

Karen Buck

Westminster North Labour

Robert Buckland

South Swindon Conservative

Richard Burden

Birmingham, Northfield Labour

Aidan Burley

Cannock Chase Conservative

Andy Burnham

Leigh Labour

Conor Burns

Bournemouth West Conservative

Simon Burns

Chelmsford Conservative

David Burrowes

Enfield, Southgate Conservative

Paul Burstow

Sutton and Cheam Liberal Democrat

Alistair Burt

North East Bedfordshire Conservative

Lorely Burt

Solihull Liberal Democrat

Dan Byles

North Warwickshire Conservative

Liam Byrne

Birmingham, Hodge Hill Labour

Vincent Cable

Twickenham Liberal Democrat

Alun Cairns

Vale of Glamorgan Conservative

David Cairns

Inverclyde Labour

David Cameron

Witney Conservative

Alan Campbell

Tynemouth Labour

Gregory Campbell

East Londonderry DUP

Menzies Campbell

North East Fife Liberal Democrat

Ronnie Campbell

Blyth Valley Labour

Alistair Carmichael

Orkney and Shetland Liberal Democrat

Neil Carmichael

Stroud Conservative

Douglas Carswell

Clacton Conservative

Bill Cash

Stone Conservative

Martin Caton

Gower Labour

Jenny Chapman

Darlington Labour

Rehman Chishti

Gillingham and Rainham Conservative

Christopher Chope

Christchurch Conservative

James Clappison

Hertsmere Conservative

Greg Clark

Tunbridge Wells Conservative

Katy Clark

North Ayrshire and Arran Labour

Kenneth Clarke

Rushcliffe Conservative

Tom Clarke

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Labour

Nick Clegg

Sheffield, Hallam Liberal Democrat

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

The Cotswolds Conservative

Ann Clwyd

Cynon Valley Labour

Vernon Coaker

Gedling Labour

Ann Coffey

Stockport Labour

Therese Coffey

Suffolk Coastal Conservative

Damian Collins

Folkestone and Hythe Conservative

Oliver Colvile

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Conservative

Michael Connarty

Linlithgow and East Falkirk Labour

Rosie Cooper

West Lancashire Labour

Yvette Cooper

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Labour

Jeremy Corbyn

Islington North Labour

Geoffrey Cox

Torridge and West Devon Conservative

Stephen Crabb

Preseli Pembrokeshire Conservative

David Crausby

Bolton North East Labour

Mary Creagh

Wakefield Labour

Stella Creasy

Walthamstow Labour

Michael Crockart

Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat

Tracey Crouch

Chatham and Aylesford Conservative

Jon Cruddas

Dagenham and Rainham Labour

John Cryer

Leyton and Wanstead Labour

Alex Cunningham

Stockton North Labour

Jim Cunningham

Coventry South Labour

Tony Cunningham

Workington Labour

Margaret Curran

Glasgow East Labour

Nicholas Dakin

Scunthorpe Labour

Simon Danczuk

Rochdale Labour

Alistair Darling

Edinburgh South West Labour

Edward Davey

Kingston and Surbiton Liberal Democrat

Wayne David

Caerphilly Labour

Ian Davidson

Glasgow South West Labour

David Davies

Monmouth Conservative

Geraint Davies

Swansea West Labour

Glyn Davies

Montgomeryshire Conservative

Philip Davies

Shipley Conservative

David Davis

Haltemprice and Howden Conservative

Nick de Bois

Enfield North Conservative

Gloria De Piero

Ashfield Labour

John Denham

Southampton, Itchen Labour

Caroline Dinenage

Gosport Conservative

Jonathan Djanogly

Huntingdon Conservative

Jim Dobbin

Heywood and Middleton Labour

Frank Dobson

Holborn and St Pancras Labour

Thomas Docherty

Dunfermline and West Fife Labour

Nigel Dodds

Belfast North DUP

Pat Doherty

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Jeffrey M. Donaldson

Lagan Valley DUP

Brian H Donohoe

Central Ayrshire Labour

Frank Doran

Aberdeen North Labour

Stephen Dorrell

Charnwood Conservative

Nadine Dorries

Mid Bedfordshire Conservative

Jim Dowd

Lewisham West and Penge Labour

Gemma Doyle

West Dunbartonshire Labour

Jackie Doyle-Price

Thurrock Conservative

Richard Drax

South Dorset Conservative

Jack Dromey

Birmingham, Erdington Labour

James Duddridge

Rochford and Southend East Conservative

Michael Dugher

Barnsley East Labour

Alan Duncan

Rutland and Melton Conservative

Iain Duncan Smith

Chingford and Woodford Green Conservative

Philip Dunne

Ludlow Conservative

Mark Durkan

Foyle

Angela Eagle

Wallasey Labour

Maria Eagle

Garston and Halewood Labour

Jonathan Edwards

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru

Clive Efford

Eltham Labour

Julie Elliott

Sunderland Central Labour

Michael Ellis

Northampton North Conservative

Jane Ellison

Battersea Conservative

Louise Ellman

Liverpool, Riverside Labour

Tobias Ellwood

Bournemouth East Conservative

Charlie Elphicke

Dover Conservative

Natascha Engel

North East Derbyshire Labour

Bill Esterson

Sefton Central Labour

George Eustice

Camborne and Redruth Conservative

Chris Evans

Islwyn Labour

Graham Evans

Weaver Vale Conservative

Jonathan Evans

Cardiff North Conservative

Nigel Evans

Ribble Valley Conservative

David Evennett

Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative

Michael Fabricant

Lichfield Conservative

Michael Fallon

Sevenoaks Conservative

Paul Farrelly

Newcastle-under-Lyme Labour

Tim Farron

Westmorland and Lonsdale Liberal Democrat

Lynne Featherstone

Hornsey and Wood Green Liberal Democrat

Frank Field

Birkenhead Labour

Mark Field

Cities of London and Westminster Conservative

Jim Fitzpatrick

Poplar and Limehouse Labour

Rob Flello

Stoke-on-Trent South Labour

Caroline Flint

Don Valley Labour

Paul Flynn

Newport West Labour

Don Foster

Bath Liberal Democrat

Yvonne Fovargue

Makerfield Labour

Liam Fox

North Somerset Conservative

Hywel Francis

Aberavon Labour

Mark Francois

Rayleigh and Wickford Conservative

George Freeman

Mid Norfolk Conservative

Mike Freer

Finchley and Golders Green Conservative

Lorraine Fullbrook

South Ribble Conservative

Richard Fuller

Bedford Conservative

Roger Gale

North Thanet Conservative

Mike Gapes

Ilford South Labour

Barry Gardiner

Brent North Labour

Edward Garnier

Harborough Conservative

Mark Garnier

Wyre Forest Conservative

David Gauke

South West Hertfordshire Conservative

Andrew George

St Ives Liberal Democrat

Nick Gibb

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative

Stephen Gilbert

St Austell and Newquay Liberal Democrat

Michelle Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Cheryl Gillan

Chesham and Amersham Conservative

Sheila Gilmore

Edinburgh East Labour

Pat Glass

North West Durham Labour

John Glen

Salisbury Conservative

Mary Glindon

North Tyneside Labour

Roger Godsiff

Birmingham, Hall Green Labour

Paul Goggins

Wythenshawe and Sale East Labour

Zac Goldsmith

Richmond Park Conservative

Helen Goodman

Bishop Auckland Labour

Robert Goodwill

Scarborough and Whitby Conservative

Michael Gove

Surrey Heath Conservative

Richard Graham

Gloucester Conservative

Helen Grant

Maidstone and The Weald Conservative

James Gray

North Wiltshire Conservative

Chris Grayling

Epsom and Ewell Conservative

Tom Greatrex

Rutherglen and Hamilton West Labour

Damian Green

Ashford Conservative

Kate Green

Stretford and Urmston Labour

Justine Greening

Putney Conservative

Lilian Greenwood

Nottingham South Labour

Dominic Grieve

Beaconsfield Conservative

Nia Griffith

Llanelli Labour

Andrew Griffiths

Burton Conservative

Ben Gummer

Ipswich Conservative

Andrew Gwynne

Denton and Reddish Labour

Sam Gyimah

East Surrey Conservative

William Hague

Richmond (Yorks) Conservative

Peter Hain

Neath Labour

Robert Halfon

Harlow Conservative

Duncan Hames

Chippenham Liberal Democrat

David Hamilton

Midlothian Labour

Fabian Hamilton

Leeds North East Labour

Philip Hammond

Runnymede and Weybridge Conservative

Stephen Hammond

Wimbledon Conservative

Matthew Hancock

West Suffolk Conservative

Mike Hancock

Portsmouth South Liberal Democrat

Greg Hands

Chelsea and Fulham Conservative

David Hanson

Delyn Labour

Harriet Harman

Camberwell and Peckham Labour

Mark Harper

Forest of Dean Conservative

Richard Harrington

Watford Conservative

Rebecca Harris

Castle Point Conservative

Tom Harris

Glasgow South Labour

Simon Hart

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative

Nick Harvey

North Devon Liberal Democrat

Alan Haselhurst

Saffron Walden Conservative

Dai Havard

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour

John Hayes

South Holland and The Deepings Conservative

Oliver Heald

North East Hertfordshire Conservative

John Healey

Wentworth and Dearne Labour

David Heath

Somerton and Frome Liberal Democrat

Chris Heaton-Harris

Daventry Conservative

John Hemming

Birmingham, Yardley Liberal Democrat

Gordon Henderson

Sittingbourne and Sheppey Conservative

Mark Hendrick

Preston Labour

Charles Hendry

Wealden Conservative

Stephen Hepburn

Jarrow Labour

Nick Herbert

Arundel and South Downs Conservative

Sylvia Hermon

North Down Independent

David Heyes

Ashton-under-Lyne Labour

Meg Hillier

Hackney South and Shoreditch Labour

Julie Hilling

Bolton West Labour

Damian Hinds

East Hampshire Conservative

Mark Hoban

Fareham Conservative

Margaret Hodge

Barking Labour

Sharon Hodgson

Washington and Sunderland West Labour

Kate Hoey

Vauxhall Labour

George Hollingbery

Meon Valley Conservative

Philip Hollobone

Kettering Conservative

Adam Holloway

Gravesham Conservative

Jimmy Hood

Lanark and Hamilton East Labour

Kelvin Hopkins

Luton North Labour

Kris Hopkins

Keighley Conservative

Martin Horwood

Cheltenham Liberal Democrat

Stewart Hosie

Dundee East Scottish National Party

George Howarth

Knowsley Labour

Gerald Howarth

Aldershot Conservative

John Howell

Henley Conservative

Lindsay Hoyle

Chorley Labour

Simon Hughes

Bermondsey and Old Southwark Liberal Democrat

Christopher Huhne

Eastleigh Liberal Democrat

Jeremy Hunt

South West Surrey Conservative

Tristram Hunt

Stoke-on-Trent Central Labour

Mark Hunter

Cheadle Liberal Democrat

Julian Huppert

Cambridge Liberal Democrat

Nick Hurd

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative

Eric Illsley

Barnsley Central Labour

Huw Irranca-Davies

Ogmore Labour

Glenda Jackson

Hampstead and Kilburn Labour

Stewart Jackson

Peterborough Conservative

Margot James

Stourbridge Conservative

Siân James

Swansea East Labour

Cathy Jamieson

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Labour

Sajid Javid

Bromsgrove Conservative

Bernard Jenkin

Harwich and North Essex Conservative

Alan Johnson

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Labour

Diana R. Johnson

Kingston upon Hull North Labour

Gareth Johnson

Dartford Conservative

Jo Johnson

Orpington Conservative

Andrew Jones

Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative

David Jones

Clwyd West Conservative

Graham Jones

Hyndburn Labour

Helen Jones

Warrington North Labour

Kevan Jones

North Durham Labour

Marcus Jones

Nuneaton Conservative

Susan Elan Jones

Clwyd South Labour

Tessa Jowell

Dulwich and West Norwood Labour

Eric Joyce

Falkirk Labour

Gerald Kaufman

Manchester, Gorton Labour

Daniel Kawczynski

Shrewsbury and Atcham Conservative

Barbara Keeley

Worsley and Eccles South Labour

Alan Keen

Feltham and Heston Labour

Chris Kelly

Dudley South Conservative

Liz Kendall

Leicester West Labour

Charles Kennedy

Ross, Skye and Lochaber Liberal Democrat

Sadiq Khan

Tooting Labour

Simon Kirby

Brighton, Kemptown Conservative

Greg Knight

East Yorkshire Conservative

Kwasi Kwarteng

Spelthorne Conservative

Eleanor Laing

Epping Forest Conservative

Norman Lamb

North Norfolk Liberal Democrat

David Lammy

Tottenham Labour

Mark Lancaster

Milton Keynes North Conservative

Andrew Lansley

South Cambridgeshire Conservative

Pauline Latham

Mid Derbyshire Conservative

Ian Lavery

Wansbeck Labour

David Laws

Yeovil Liberal Democrat

Mark Lazarowicz

Edinburgh North and Leith Labour

Andrea Leadsom

South Northamptonshire Conservative

Jessica Lee

Erewash Conservative

Phillip Lee

Bracknell Conservative

John Leech

Manchester, Withington Liberal Democrat

Jeremy Lefroy

Stafford Conservative

Edward Leigh

Gainsborough Conservative

Charlotte Leslie

Bristol North West Conservative

Chris Leslie

Nottingham East Labour

Oliver Letwin

West Dorset Conservative

Brandon Lewis

Great Yarmouth Conservative

Ivan Lewis

Bury South Labour

Julian Lewis

New Forest East Conservative

Ian Liddell-Grainger

Bridgwater and West Somerset Conservative

David Lidington

Aylesbury Conservative

Peter Lilley

Hitchin and Harpenden Conservative

Stephen Lloyd

Eastbourne Liberal Democrat

Tony Lloyd

Manchester Central Labour

Elfyn Llwyd

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru

Naomi Long

Belfast East Alliance

Jack Lopresti

Filton and Bradley Stoke Conservative

Jonathan Lord

Woking Conservative

Tim Loughton

East Worthing and Shoreham Conservative

Andrew Love

Edmonton Labour

Caroline Lucas

Brighton, Pavilion Green

Ian Lucas

Wrexham Labour

Peter Luff

Mid Worcestershire Conservative

Karen Lumley

Redditch Conservative

Mary Macleod

Brentford and Isleworth Conservative

Angus MacNeil

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party

Denis MacShane

Rotherham Labour

Fiona Mactaggart

Slough Labour

Khalid Mahmood

Birmingham, Perry Barr Labour

Shabana Mahmood

Birmingham, Ladywood Labour

Anne Main

St Albans Conservative

John Mann

Bassetlaw Labour

Gordon Marsden

Blackpool South Labour

Francis Maude

Horsham Conservative

Theresa May

Maidenhead Conservative

Paul Maynard

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Conservative

Steve McCabe

Birmingham, Selly Oak Labour

Michael McCann

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Labour

Kerry McCarthy

Bristol East Labour

Jason McCartney

Colne Valley Conservative

Karl McCartney

Lincoln Conservative

Gregg McClymont

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Labour

William McCrea

South Antrim DUP

Siobhain McDonagh

Mitcham and Morden Labour

Alasdair McDonnell

Belfast South

John Martin McDonnell

Hayes and Harlington Labour

Pat McFadden

Wolverhampton South East Labour

Alison McGovern

Wirral South Labour

Jim McGovern

Dundee West Labour

Martin McGuinness

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Anne McGuire

Stirling Labour

Ann McKechin

Glasgow North Labour

Catherine McKinnell

Newcastle upon Tyne North Labour

Patrick McLoughlin

Derbyshire Dales Conservative

Stephen McPartland

Stevenage Conservative

Esther McVey

Wirral West Conservative

Michael Meacher

Oldham West and Royton Labour

Alan Meale

Mansfield Labour

Ian Mearns

Gateshead Labour

Louise Mensch

Corby Conservative

Mark Menzies

Fylde Conservative

Patrick Mercer

Newark Conservative

Stephen Metcalfe

South Basildon and East Thurrock Conservative

Alun Michael

Cardiff South and Penarth Labour

David Miliband

South Shields Labour

Ed Miliband

Doncaster North Labour

Andrew Miller

Ellesmere Port and Neston Labour

Maria Miller

Basingstoke Conservative

Nigel Mills

Amber Valley Conservative

Anne Milton

Guildford Conservative

Andrew Mitchell

Sutton Coldfield Conservative

Austin Mitchell

Great Grimsby Labour

Madeleine Moon

Bridgend Labour

Michael Moore

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Liberal Democrat

Penny Mordaunt

Portsmouth North Conservative

Jessica Morden

Newport East Labour

Nicky Morgan

Loughborough Conservative

Graeme Morrice

Livingston Labour

Anne Marie Morris

Newton Abbot Conservative

David Morris

Morecambe and Lunesdale Conservative

Grahame Morris

Easington Labour

James Morris

Halesowen and Rowley Regis Conservative

Stephen Mosley

City of Chester Conservative

David Mowat

Warrington South Conservative

George Mudie

Leeds East Labour

Greg Mulholland

Leeds North West Liberal Democrat

David Mundell

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Conservative

Meg Munn

Sheffield, Heeley Labour

Tessa Munt

Wells Liberal Democrat

Conor Murphy

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Jim Murphy

East Renfrewshire Labour

Paul Murphy

Torfaen Labour

Ian Murray

Edinburgh South Labour

Sheryll Murray

South East Cornwall Conservative

Andrew Murrison

South West Wiltshire Conservative

Lisa Nandy

Wigan Labour

Pamela Nash

Airdrie and Shotts Labour

Bob Neill

Bromley and Chislehurst Conservative

Brooks Newmark

Braintree Conservative

Sarah Newton

Truro and Falmouth Conservative

Caroline Nokes

Romsey and Southampton North Conservative

Jesse Norman

Hereford and South Herefordshire Conservative

David Nuttall

Bury North Conservative

Stephen O'Brien

Eddisbury Conservative

Fiona O'Donnell

East Lothian Labour

Matthew Offord

Hendon Conservative

Eric Ollerenshaw

Lancaster and Fleetwood Conservative

Chi Onwurah

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Labour

Guy Opperman

Hexham Conservative

George Osborne

Tatton Conservative

Sandra Osborne

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Labour

Richard Ottaway

Croydon South Conservative

Albert Owen

Ynys Môn Labour

James Paice

South East Cambridgeshire Conservative

Ian Paisley Jnr

North Antrim DUP

Neil Parish

Tiverton and Honiton Conservative

Priti Patel

Witham Conservative

Owen Paterson

North Shropshire Conservative

Mark Pawsey

Rugby Conservative

Teresa Pearce

Erith and Thamesmead Labour

Mike Penning

Hemel Hempstead Conservative

John Penrose

Weston-Super-Mare Conservative

Andrew Percy

Brigg and Goole Conservative

Toby Perkins

Chesterfield Labour

Claire Perry

Devizes Conservative

Stephen Phillips

Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative

Bridget Phillipson

Houghton and Sunderland South Labour

Eric Pickles

Brentwood and Ongar Conservative

Christopher Pincher

Tamworth Conservative

Daniel Poulter

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative

Steve Pound

Ealing North Labour

Dawn Primarolo

Bristol South Labour

Mark Prisk

Hertford and Stortford Conservative

Mark Pritchard

The Wrekin Conservative

John Pugh

Southport Liberal Democrat

Yasmin Qureshi

Bolton South East Labour

Dominic Raab

Esher and Walton Conservative

John Randall

Uxbridge and South Ruislip Conservative

Nick Raynsford

Greenwich and Woolwich Labour

Mark Reckless

Rochester and Strood Conservative

John Redwood

Wokingham Conservative

Jamie Reed

Copeland Labour

Jacob Rees-Mogg

North East Somerset Conservative

Simon Reevell

Dewsbury Conservative

Rachel Reeves

Leeds West Labour

Alan Reid

Argyll and Bute Liberal Democrat

Emma Reynolds

Wolverhampton North East Labour

Jonathan Reynolds

Stalybridge and Hyde Labour

Malcolm Rifkind

Kensington Conservative

Linda Riordan

Halifax Labour

Margaret Ritchie

South Down

Andrew Robathan

South Leicestershire Conservative

Angus Robertson

Moray Scottish National Party

Hugh Robertson

Faversham and Mid Kent Conservative

John Robertson

Glasgow North West Labour

Laurence Robertson

Tewkesbury Conservative

Geoffrey Robinson

Coventry North West Labour

Dan Rogerson

North Cornwall Liberal Democrat

Andrew Rosindell

Romford Conservative

Steve Rotheram

Liverpool, Walton Labour

Frank Roy

Motherwell and Wishaw Labour

Lindsay Roy

Glenrothes Labour

Chris Ruane

Vale of Clwyd Labour

Amber Rudd

Hastings and Rye Conservative

Joan Ruddock

Lewisham, Deptford Labour

David Ruffley

Bury St Edmunds Conservative

Bob Russell

Colchester Liberal Democrat

David Rutley

Macclesfield Conservative

Adrian Sanders

Torbay Liberal Democrat

Laura Sandys

South Thanet Conservative

Anas Sarwar

Glasgow Central Labour

Lee Scott

Ilford North Conservative

Alison Seabeck

Plymouth, Moor View Labour

Andrew Selous

South West Bedfordshire Conservative

Jim Shannon

Strangford DUP

Grant Shapps

Welwyn Hatfield Conservative

Alok Sharma

Reading West Conservative

Virendra Sharma

Ealing, Southall Labour

Barry Sheerman

Huddersfield Labour

Alec Shelbrooke

Elmet and Rothwell Conservative

Richard Shepherd

Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative

Jim Sheridan

Paisley and Renfrewshire North Labour

Gavin Shuker

Luton South Labour

Mark Simmonds

Boston and Skegness Conservative

David Simpson

Upper Bann DUP

Keith Simpson

Broadland Conservative

Marsha Singh

Bradford West Labour

Chris Skidmore

Kingswood Conservative

Dennis Skinner

Bolsover Labour

Andrew Slaughter

Hammersmith Labour

Andrew Smith

Oxford East Labour

Angela Smith

Penistone and Stocksbridge Labour

Chloe Smith

Norwich North Conservative

Henry Smith

Crawley Conservative

Julian Smith

Skipton and Ripon Conservative

Nick Smith

Blaenau Gwent Labour

Owen Smith

Pontypridd Labour

Robert Smith

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Liberal Democrat

Nicholas Soames

Mid Sussex Conservative

Anna Soubry

Broxtowe Conservative

Peter Soulsby

Leicester South Labour

John Spellar

Warley Labour

Caroline Spelman

Meriden Conservative

Mark Spencer

Sherwood Conservative

John Stanley

Tonbridge and Malling Conservative

Andrew Stephenson

Pendle Conservative

John Stevenson

Carlisle Conservative

Bob Stewart

Beckenham Conservative

Iain Stewart

Milton Keynes South Conservative

Rory Stewart

Penrith and The Border Conservative

Jack Straw

Blackburn Labour

Gary Streeter

South West Devon Conservative

Mel Stride

Central Devon Conservative

Graham Stringer

Blackley and Broughton Labour

Gisela Stuart

Birmingham, Edgbaston Labour

Graham Stuart

Beverley and Holderness Conservative

Andrew Stunell

Hazel Grove Liberal Democrat

Julian Sturdy

York Outer Conservative

Gerry Sutcliffe

Bradford South Labour

Ian Swales

Redcar Liberal Democrat

Desmond Swayne

New Forest West Conservative

Jo Swinson

East Dunbartonshire Liberal Democrat

Hugo Swire

East Devon Conservative

Robert Syms

Poole Conservative

Mark Tami

Alyn and Deeside Labour

Peter Tapsell

Louth and Horncastle Conservative

Sarah Teather

Brent Central Liberal Democrat

Gareth Thomas

Harrow West Labour

Emily Thornberry

Islington South and Finsbury Labour

John Thurso

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat

Stephen Timms

East Ham Labour

Edward Timpson

Crewe and Nantwich Conservative

Justin Tomlinson

North Swindon Conservative

David Tredinnick

Bosworth Conservative

Jon Trickett

Hemsworth Labour

Elizabeth Truss

South West Norfolk Conservative

Andrew Turner

Isle of Wight Conservative

Karl Turner

Kingston upon Hull East Labour

Derek Twigg

Halton Labour

Stephen Twigg

Liverpool, West Derby Labour

Andrew Tyrie

Chichester Conservative

Chuka Umunna

Streatham Labour

Paul Uppal

Wolverhampton South West Conservative

Ed Vaizey

Wantage Conservative

Shailesh Vara

North West Cambridgeshire Conservative

Keith Vaz

Leicester East Labour

Valerie Vaz

Walsall South Labour

Martin Vickers

Cleethorpes Conservative

Theresa Villiers

Chipping Barnet Conservative

Charles Walker

Broxbourne Conservative

Robin Walker

Worcester Conservative

Ben Wallace

Wyre and Preston North Conservative

Joan Walley

Stoke-on-Trent North Labour

Robert Walter

North Dorset Conservative

David Ward

Bradford East Liberal Democrat

Angela Watkinson

Hornchurch and Upminster Conservative

Tom Watson

West Bromwich East Labour

Dave Watts

St Helens North Labour

Mike Weatherley

Hove Conservative

Steve Webb

Thornbury and Yate Liberal Democrat

Michael Weir

Angus Scottish National Party

James Wharton

Stockton South Conservative

Heather Wheeler

South Derbyshire Conservative

Chris White

Warwick and Leamington Conservative

Eilidh Whiteford

Banff and Buchan Scottish National Party

Alan Whitehead

Southampton, Test Labour

Craig Whittaker

Calder Valley Conservative

John Whittingdale

Maldon Conservative

Malcolm Wicks

Croydon North Labour

Bill Wiggin

North Herefordshire Conservative

David Willetts

Havant Conservative

Hywel Williams

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Mark Williams

Ceredigion Liberal Democrat

Roger Williams

Brecon and Radnorshire Liberal Democrat

Stephen Williams

Bristol West Liberal Democrat

Chris Williamson

Derby North Labour

Gavin Williamson

South Staffordshire Conservative

Jennifer Willott

Cardiff Central Liberal Democrat

Phil Wilson

Sedgefield Labour

Rob Wilson

Reading East Conservative

Sammy Wilson

East Antrim DUP

David Winnick

Walsall North Labour

Rosie Winterton

Doncaster Central Labour

Pete Wishart

Perth and North Perthshire Scottish National Party

Sarah Wollaston

Totnes Conservative

Mike Wood

Batley and Spen Labour

John Woodcock

Barrow and Furness Labour

Shaun Woodward

St Helens South and Whiston Labour

Phil Woolas

Oldham East and Saddleworth Labour

David Wright

Telford Labour

Iain Wright

Hartlepool Labour

Jeremy Wright

Kenilworth and Southam Conservative

Simon Wright

Norwich South Liberal Democrat

Tim Yeo

South Suffolk Conservative

George Young

North West Hampshire Conservative

Nadhim Zahawi

Stratford-on-Avon Conservative