All MPs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Diane Abbott

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Labour

Debbie Abrahams

Oldham East and Saddleworth Labour

Nigel Adams

Selby and Ainsty Conservative

Bim Afolami

Hitchin and Harpenden Conservative

Adam Afriyie

Windsor Conservative

Peter Aldous

Waveney Conservative

Heidi Alexander

Lewisham East Labour

Rushanara Ali

Bethnal Green and Bow Labour

Lucy Allan

Telford Conservative

Heidi Allen

South Cambridgeshire Conservative

Rosena Allin-Khan

Tooting Labour

Mike Amesbury

Weaver Vale Labour

David Amess

Southend West Conservative

Stuart Andrew

Pudsey Conservative

Tonia Antoniazzi

Gower Labour

Edward Argar

Charnwood Conservative

Jon Ashworth

Leicester South Labour/Co-operative

Victoria Atkins

Louth and Horncastle Conservative

Ian Austin

Dudley North Labour

Richard Bacon

South Norfolk Conservative

Kemi Badenoch

Saffron Walden Conservative

Adrian Bailey

West Bromwich West Labour/Co-operative

Steven Baker

Wycombe Conservative

Harriett Baldwin

West Worcestershire Conservative

Stephen Barclay

North East Cambridgeshire Conservative

Hannah Bardell

Livingston Scottish National Party

John Baron

Basildon and Billericay Conservative

Kevin Barron

Rother Valley Labour

Guto Bebb

Aberconwy Conservative

Margaret Beckett

Derby South Labour

Henry Bellingham

North West Norfolk Conservative

Hilary Benn

Leeds Central Labour

Richard Benyon

Newbury Conservative

John Bercow

Buckingham Speaker

Paul Beresford

Mole Valley Conservative

Luciana Berger

Liverpool, Wavertree Labour/Co-operative

Jake Berry

Rossendale and Darwen Conservative

Clive Betts

Sheffield South East Labour

Mhairi Black

Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party

Ian Blackford

Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scottish National Party

Bob Blackman

Harrow East Conservative

Kirsty Blackman

Aberdeen North Scottish National Party

Roberta Blackman-Woods

City of Durham Labour

Paul Blomfield

Sheffield Central Labour

Crispin Blunt

Reigate Conservative

Nicholas Boles

Grantham and Stamford Conservative

Peter Bone

Wellingborough Conservative

Peter Bottomley

Worthing West Conservative

Andrew Bowie

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Conservative

Tracy Brabin

Batley and Spen Labour/Co-operative

Ben Bradley

Mansfield Conservative

Karen Bradley

Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative

Ben Bradshaw

Exeter Labour

Graham Brady

Altrincham and Sale West Conservative

Mickey Brady

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Tom Brake

Carshalton and Wallington Liberal Democrat

Kevin Brennan

Cardiff West Labour

Jack Brereton

Stoke-on-Trent South Conservative

Andrew Bridgen

North West Leicestershire Conservative

Steve Brine

Winchester Conservative

Deidre Brock

Edinburgh North and Leith Scottish National Party

James Brokenshire

Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative

Alan Brown

Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scottish National Party

Lyn Brown

West Ham Labour

Nick Brown

Newcastle upon Tyne East Labour

Fiona Bruce

Congleton Conservative

Chris Bryant

Rhondda Labour

Karen Buck

Westminster North Labour

Robert Buckland

South Swindon Conservative

Richard Burden

Birmingham, Northfield Labour

Alex Burghart

Brentwood and Ongar Conservative

Richard Burgon

Leeds East Labour

Conor Burns

Bournemouth West Conservative

Alistair Burt

North East Bedfordshire Conservative

Dawn Butler

Brent Central Labour

Liam Byrne

Birmingham, Hodge Hill Labour

Vincent Cable

Twickenham Liberal Democrat

Ruth Cadbury

Brentford and Isleworth Labour

Alun Cairns

Vale of Glamorgan Conservative

Lisa Cameron

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scottish National Party

Alan Campbell

Tynemouth Labour

Gregory Campbell

East Londonderry DUP

Ronnie Campbell

Blyth Valley Labour

Dan Carden

Liverpool, Walton Labour

Alistair Carmichael

Orkney and Shetland Liberal Democrat

James Cartlidge

South Suffolk Conservative

Bill Cash

Stone Conservative

Maria Caulfield

Lewes Conservative

Alex Chalk

Cheltenham Conservative

Sarah Champion

Rotherham Labour

Douglas Chapman

Dunfermline and West Fife Scottish National Party

Jenny Chapman

Darlington Labour

Bambos Charalambous

Enfield, Southgate Labour

Joanna Cherry

Edinburgh South West Scottish National Party

Rehman Chishti

Gillingham and Rainham Conservative

Christopher Chope

Christchurch Conservative

Jo Churchill

Bury St Edmunds Conservative

Colin Clark

Gordon Conservative

Greg Clark

Tunbridge Wells Conservative

Kenneth Clarke

Rushcliffe Conservative

Simon Clarke

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Conservative

James Cleverly

Braintree Conservative

Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

The Cotswolds Conservative

Ann Clwyd

Cynon Valley Labour

Vernon Coaker

Gedling Labour

Ann Coffey

Stockport Labour

Therese Coffey

Suffolk Coastal Conservative

Damian Collins

Folkestone and Hythe Conservative

Julie Cooper

Burnley Labour

Rosie Cooper

West Lancashire Labour

Yvette Cooper

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Labour

Jeremy Corbyn

Islington North Labour

Alberto Costa

South Leicestershire Conservative

Robert Alexander Courts

Witney Conservative

Ronnie Cowan

Inverclyde Scottish National Party

Geoffrey Cox

Torridge and West Devon Conservative

Neil Coyle

Bermondsey and Old Southwark Labour

Stephen Crabb

Preseli Pembrokeshire Conservative

David Crausby

Bolton North East Labour

Angela Crawley

Lanark and Hamilton East Scottish National Party

Mary Creagh

Wakefield Labour

Stella Creasy

Walthamstow Labour/Co-operative

Tracey Crouch

Chatham and Aylesford Conservative

Jon Cruddas

Dagenham and Rainham Labour

John Cryer

Leyton and Wanstead Labour

Judith Cummins

Bradford South Labour

Alex Cunningham

Stockton North Labour

Jim Cunningham

Coventry South Labour

Nicholas Dakin

Scunthorpe Labour

Edward Davey

Kingston and Surbiton Liberal Democrat

Wayne David

Caerphilly Labour

Chris Davies

Brecon and Radnorshire Conservative

David Davies

Monmouth Conservative

Geraint Davies

Swansea West Labour/Co-operative

Glyn Davies

Montgomeryshire Conservative

Mims Davies

Eastleigh Conservative

Philip Davies

Shipley Conservative

David Davis

Haltemprice and Howden Conservative

Martyn Day

Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scottish National Party

Marsha de Cordova

Battersea Labour

Gloria De Piero

Ashfield Labour

Thangam Debbonaire

Bristol West Labour

Emma Dent Coad

Kensington Labour

Tanmanjit Singh Dhesi

Slough Labour

Caroline Dinenage

Gosport Conservative

Jonathan Djanogly

Huntingdon Conservative

Leo Docherty

Aldershot Conservative

Martin Docherty

West Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party

Julia Dockerill

Hornchurch and Upminster Conservative

Anneliese Dodds

Oxford East Labour/Co-operative

Nigel Dodds

Belfast North DUP

Jeffrey M. Donaldson

Lagan Valley DUP

Michelle Donelan

Chippenham Conservative

Nadine Dorries

Mid Bedfordshire Conservative

Steve Double

St Austell and Newquay Conservative

Stephen Doughty

Cardiff South and Penarth Labour/Co-operative

Peter Dowd

Bootle Labour

Oliver Dowden

Hertsmere Conservative

Jackie Doyle-Price

Thurrock Conservative

Richard Drax

South Dorset Conservative

David Drew

Stroud Labour/Co-operative

Jack Dromey

Birmingham, Erdington Labour

James Duddridge

Rochford and Southend East Conservative

Rosie Duffield

Canterbury Labour

David Duguid

Banff and Buchan Conservative

Alan Duncan

Rutland and Melton Conservative

Iain Duncan Smith

Chingford and Woodford Green Conservative

Philip Dunne

Ludlow Conservative

Angela Eagle

Wallasey Labour

Maria Eagle

Garston and Halewood Labour

Jonathan Edwards

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru

Clive Efford

Eltham Labour

Julie Elliott

Sunderland Central Labour

Michael Ellis

Northampton North Conservative

Louise Ellman

Liverpool, Riverside Labour/Co-operative

Tobias Ellwood

Bournemouth East Conservative

Chris Elmore

Ogmore Labour

Charlie Elphicke

Dover Conservative

Bill Esterson

Sefton Central Labour

George Eustice

Camborne and Redruth Conservative

Chris Evans

Islwyn Labour/Co-operative

Nigel Evans

Ribble Valley Conservative

David Evennett

Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative

Michael Fabricant

Lichfield Conservative

Michael Fallon

Sevenoaks Conservative

Paul Farrelly

Newcastle-under-Lyme Labour

Tim Farron

Westmorland and Lonsdale Liberal Democrat

Marion Fellows

Motherwell and Wishaw Scottish National Party

Suella Fernandes

Fareham Conservative

Frank Field

Birkenhead Labour

Mark Field

Cities of London and Westminster Conservative

Jim Fitzpatrick

Poplar and Limehouse Labour

Colleen Fletcher

Coventry North East Labour

Caroline Flint

Don Valley Labour

Paul Flynn

Newport West Labour

Vicky Ford

Chelmsford Conservative

Kevin Foster

Torbay Conservative

Yvonne Fovargue

Makerfield Labour

Liam Fox

North Somerset Conservative

Vicky Foxcroft

Lewisham, Deptford Labour

Mark Francois

Rayleigh and Wickford Conservative

Lucy Frazer

South East Cambridgeshire Conservative

George Freeman

Mid Norfolk Conservative

Mike Freer

Finchley and Golders Green Conservative

James Frith

Bury North Labour

Gill Furniss

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Labour

Marcus Fysh

Yeovil Conservative

Hugh Gaffney

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Labour

Roger Gale

North Thanet Conservative

Mike Gapes

Ilford South Labour/Co-operative

Barry Gardiner

Brent North Labour

Mark Garnier

Wyre Forest Conservative

David Gauke

South West Hertfordshire Conservative

Ruth George

High Peak Labour

Stephen Gethins

North East Fife Scottish National Party

Nusrat Ghani

Wealden Conservative

Nick Gibb

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative

Patricia Gibson

North Ayrshire and Arran Scottish National Party

Michelle Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Preet Gill

Birmingham, Edgbaston Labour/Co-operative

Cheryl Gillan

Chesham and Amersham Conservative

Paul Girvan

South Antrim DUP

John Glen

Salisbury Conservative

Mary Glindon

North Tyneside Labour

Roger Godsiff

Birmingham, Hall Green Labour

Zac Goldsmith

Richmond Park Conservative

Helen Goodman

Bishop Auckland Labour

Robert Goodwill

Scarborough and Whitby Conservative

Michael Gove

Surrey Heath Conservative

Patrick Grady

Glasgow North Scottish National Party

Luke Graham

Ochil and South Perthshire Conservative

Richard Graham

Gloucester Conservative

Bill Grant

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Conservative

Helen Grant

Maidstone and The Weald Conservative

Peter Grant

Glenrothes Scottish National Party

James Gray

North Wiltshire Conservative

Neil Gray

Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party

Chris Grayling

Epsom and Ewell Conservative

Chris Green

Bolton West Conservative

Damian Green

Ashford Conservative

Kate Green

Stretford and Urmston Labour

Justine Greening

Putney Conservative

Lilian Greenwood

Nottingham South Labour

Margaret Greenwood

Wirral West Labour

Dominic Grieve

Beaconsfield Conservative

Nia Griffith

Llanelli Labour

Andrew Griffiths

Burton Conservative

John Grogan

Keighley Labour

Andrew Gwynne

Denton and Reddish Labour

Sam Gyimah

East Surrey Conservative

Louise Haigh

Sheffield, Heeley Labour

Kirstene Hair

Angus Conservative

Robert Halfon

Harlow Conservative

Luke Hall

Thornbury and Yate Conservative

Fabian Hamilton

Leeds North East Labour

Philip Hammond

Runnymede and Weybridge Conservative

Stephen Hammond

Wimbledon Conservative

Matthew Hancock

West Suffolk Conservative

Greg Hands

Chelsea and Fulham Conservative

David Hanson

Delyn Labour

Emma Hardy

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Labour

Harriet Harman

Camberwell and Peckham Labour

Mark Harper

Forest of Dean Conservative

Richard Harrington

Watford Conservative

Carolyn Harris

Swansea East Labour

Rebecca Harris

Castle Point Conservative

Trudy Harrison

Copeland Conservative

Simon Hart

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative

Helen Hayes

Dulwich and West Norwood Labour

John Hayes

South Holland and The Deepings Conservative

Sue Hayman

Workington Labour

Christopher Hazzard

South Down Sinn Féin

Oliver Heald

North East Hertfordshire Conservative

John Healey

Wentworth and Dearne Labour

James Heappey

Wells Conservative

Chris Heaton-Harris

Daventry Conservative

Peter Heaton-Jones

North Devon Conservative

Gordon Henderson

Sittingbourne and Sheppey Conservative

Mark Hendrick

Preston Labour/Co-operative

Drew Hendry

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scottish National Party

Stephen Hepburn

Jarrow Labour

Nick Herbert

Arundel and South Downs Conservative

Sylvia Hermon

North Down Independent

Mike Hill

Hartlepool Labour

Meg Hillier

Hackney South and Shoreditch Labour/Co-operative

Damian Hinds

East Hampshire Conservative

Simon Hoare

North Dorset Conservative

Wera Hobhouse

Bath Liberal Democrat

Margaret Hodge

Barking Labour

Sharon Hodgson

Washington and Sunderland West Labour

Kate Hoey

Vauxhall Labour

Kate Hollern

Blackburn Labour

George Hollingbery

Meon Valley Conservative

Kevin Hollinrake

Thirsk and Malton Conservative

Philip Hollobone

Kettering Conservative

Adam Holloway

Gravesham Conservative

Kelvin Hopkins

Luton North Labour

Stewart Hosie

Dundee East Scottish National Party

George Howarth

Knowsley Labour

John Howell

Henley Conservative

Lindsay Hoyle

Chorley Labour

Nigel Huddleston

Mid Worcestershire Conservative

Eddie Hughes

Walsall North Conservative

Jeremy Hunt

South West Surrey Conservative

Rupa Huq

Ealing Central and Acton Labour

Nick Hurd

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative

Imran Hussain

Bradford East Labour

Alister Jack

Dumfries and Galloway Conservative

Margot James

Stourbridge Conservative

Christine Jardine

Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat

Dan Jarvis

Barnsley Central Labour

Sajid Javid

Bromsgrove Conservative

Ranil Jayawardena

North East Hampshire Conservative

Bernard Jenkin

Harwich and North Essex Conservative

Andrea Jenkyns

Morley and Outwood Conservative

Robert Jenrick

Newark Conservative

Boris Johnson

Uxbridge and South Ruislip Conservative

Dr Caroline Johnson

Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative

Diana R. Johnson

Kingston upon Hull North Labour

Gareth Johnson

Dartford Conservative

Jo Johnson

Orpington Conservative

Andrew Jones

Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative

Darren Jones

Bristol North West Labour

David Jones

Clwyd West Conservative

Gerald Jones

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour

Graham Jones

Hyndburn Labour

Helen Jones

Warrington North Labour

Kevan Jones

North Durham Labour

Marcus Jones

Nuneaton Conservative

Sarah Jones

Croydon Central Labour

Susan Elan Jones

Clwyd South Labour

Mike Kane

Wythenshawe and Sale East Labour

Daniel Kawczynski

Shrewsbury and Atcham Conservative

Gillian Keegan

Chichester Conservative

Barbara Keeley

Worsley and Eccles South Labour

Liz Kendall

Leicester West Labour

Seema Kennedy

South Ribble Conservative

Stephen Kerr

Stirling Conservative

Afzal Khan

Manchester, Gorton Labour

Gerard Killen

Rutherglen and Hamilton West Labour/Co-operative

Stephen Kinnock

Aberavon Labour

Greg Knight

East Yorkshire Conservative

Julian Knight

Solihull Conservative

Kwasi Kwarteng

Spelthorne Conservative

Peter Kyle

Hove Labour

Eleanor Laing

Epping Forest Conservative

Lesley Laird

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Labour

Ben Lake

Ceredigion Plaid Cymru

Norman Lamb

North Norfolk Liberal Democrat

David Lammy

Tottenham Labour

John Lamont

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Conservative

Mark Lancaster

Milton Keynes North Conservative

Pauline Latham

Mid Derbyshire Conservative

Ian Lavery

Wansbeck Labour

Chris Law

Dundee West Scottish National Party

Andrea Leadsom

South Northamptonshire Conservative

Karen Lee

Lincoln Labour

Phillip Lee

Bracknell Conservative

Jeremy Lefroy

Stafford Conservative

Edward Leigh

Gainsborough Conservative

Chris Leslie

Nottingham East Labour/Co-operative

Oliver Letwin

West Dorset Conservative

Emma Lewell-Buck

South Shields Labour

Andrew Lewer

Northampton South Conservative

Brandon Lewis

Great Yarmouth Conservative

Clive Lewis

Norwich South Labour

Ivan Lewis

Bury South Labour

Julian Lewis

New Forest East Conservative

Ian Liddell-Grainger

Bridgwater and West Somerset Conservative

David Lidington

Aylesbury Conservative

David Linden

Glasgow East Scottish National Party

Emma Little-Pengelly

Belfast South DUP

Stephen Lloyd

Eastbourne Liberal Democrat

Tony Lloyd

Rochdale Labour

Rebecca Long-Bailey

Salford and Eccles Labour

Jack Lopresti

Filton and Bradley Stoke Conservative

Jonathan Lord

Woking Conservative

Tim Loughton

East Worthing and Shoreham Conservative

Caroline Lucas

Brighton, Pavilion Green

Ian Lucas

Wrexham Labour

Holly Lynch

Halifax Labour

Craig Mackinlay

South Thanet Conservative

Rachel Maclean

Redditch Conservative

Angus MacNeil

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party

Justin Madders

Ellesmere Port and Neston Labour

Khalid Mahmood

Birmingham, Perry Barr Labour

Shabana Mahmood

Birmingham, Ladywood Labour

Anne Main

St Albans Conservative

Alan Mak

Havant Conservative

Seema Malhotra

Feltham and Heston Labour/Co-operative

Kit Malthouse

North West Hampshire Conservative

John Mann

Bassetlaw Labour

Scott Mann

North Cornwall Conservative

Gordon Marsden

Blackpool South Labour

Sandy Martin

Ipswich Labour

Rachael Maskell

York Central Labour/Co-operative

Paul Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Paul Masterton

East Renfrewshire Conservative

Chris Matheson

City of Chester Labour

Theresa May

Maidenhead Conservative

Paul Maynard

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Conservative

Steve McCabe

Birmingham, Selly Oak Labour

Elisha McCallion

Foyle Sinn Féin

Kerry McCarthy

Bristol East Labour

Siobhain McDonagh

Mitcham and Morden Labour

Andy McDonald

Middlesbrough Labour

Stewart McDonald

Glasgow South Scottish National Party

Stuart McDonald

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scottish National Party

John Martin McDonnell

Hayes and Harlington Labour

Barry McElduff

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Pat McFadden

Wolverhampton South East Labour

Conor McGinn

St Helens North Labour

Alison McGovern

Wirral South Labour

Liz McInnes

Heywood and Middleton Labour

Catherine McKinnell

Newcastle upon Tyne North Labour

Patrick McLoughlin

Derbyshire Dales Conservative

Jim McMahon

Oldham West and Royton Labour/Co-operative

Anna McMorrin

Cardiff North Labour

John McNally

Falkirk Scottish National Party

Stephen McPartland

Stevenage Conservative

Esther McVey

Tatton Conservative

Ian Mearns

Gateshead Labour

Mark Menzies

Fylde Conservative

Johnny Mercer

Plymouth, Moor View Conservative

Huw Merriman

Bexhill and Battle Conservative

Stephen Metcalfe

South Basildon and East Thurrock Conservative

Ed Miliband

Doncaster North Labour

Maria Miller

Basingstoke Conservative

Amanda Milling

Cannock Chase Conservative

Nigel Mills

Amber Valley Conservative

Anne Milton

Guildford Conservative

Andrew Mitchell

Sutton Coldfield Conservative

Francie Molloy

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Carol Monaghan

Glasgow North West Scottish National Party

Madeleine Moon

Bridgend Labour

Damien Moore

Southport Conservative

Layla Moran

Oxford West and Abingdon Liberal Democrat

Penny Mordaunt

Portsmouth North Conservative

Jessica Morden

Newport East Labour

Nicky Morgan

Loughborough Conservative

Stephen Morgan

Portsmouth South Labour

Anne Marie Morris

Newton Abbot Conservative

David Morris

Morecambe and Lunesdale Conservative

Grahame Morris

Easington Labour

James Morris

Halesowen and Rowley Regis Conservative

Wendy Morton

Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative

David Mundell

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Conservative

Ian Murray

Edinburgh South Labour

Sheryll Murray

South East Cornwall Conservative

Andrew Murrison

South West Wiltshire Conservative

Lisa Nandy

Wigan Labour

Bob Neill

Bromley and Chislehurst Conservative

Gavin Newlands

Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scottish National Party

Sarah Newton

Truro and Falmouth Conservative

Caroline Nokes

Romsey and Southampton North Conservative

Jesse Norman

Hereford and South Herefordshire Conservative

Alex Norris

Nottingham North Labour/Co-operative

Neil O'Brien

Harborough Conservative

Brendan O'Hara

Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party

Jared Cain O'Mara

Sheffield, Hallam Labour

Matthew Offord

Hendon Conservative

Fiona Onasanya

Peterborough Labour

Melanie Onn

Great Grimsby Labour

Chi Onwurah

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Labour

Guy Opperman

Hexham Conservative

Kate Osamor

Edmonton Labour/Co-operative

Albert Owen

Ynys Môn Labour

Ian Paisley Jnr

North Antrim DUP

Neil Parish

Tiverton and Honiton Conservative

Priti Patel

Witham Conservative

Owen Paterson

North Shropshire Conservative

Mark Pawsey

Rugby Conservative

Stephanie Peacock

Barnsley East Labour

Teresa Pearce

Erith and Thamesmead Labour

Mike Penning

Hemel Hempstead Conservative

Matthew Pennycook

Greenwich and Woolwich Labour

John Penrose

Weston-Super-Mare Conservative

Andrew Percy

Brigg and Goole Conservative

Toby Perkins

Chesterfield Labour

Claire Perry

Devizes Conservative

Jess Phillips

Birmingham, Yardley Labour

Bridget Phillipson

Houghton and Sunderland South Labour

Chris Philp

Croydon South Conservative

Laura Pidcock

North West Durham Labour

Christopher Pincher

Tamworth Conservative

Jo Platt

Leigh Labour/Co-operative

Luke Pollard

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Labour/Co-operative

Daniel Poulter

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative

Steve Pound

Ealing North Labour

Rebecca Pow

Taunton Deane Conservative

Lucy Powell

Manchester Central Labour/Co-operative

Victoria Prentis

Banbury Conservative

Mark Prisk

Hertford and Stortford Conservative

Mark Pritchard

The Wrekin Conservative

Tom Pursglove

Corby Conservative

Jeremy Quin

Horsham Conservative

Will Quince

Colchester Conservative

Yasmin Qureshi

Bolton South East Labour

Dominic Raab

Esher and Walton Conservative

Faisal Rashid

Warrington South Labour

Angela Rayner

Ashton-under-Lyne Labour

John Redwood

Wokingham Conservative

Steve Reed

Croydon North Labour/Co-operative

Christina Rees

Neath Labour/Co-operative

Jacob Rees-Mogg

North East Somerset Conservative

Ellie Reeves

Lewisham West and Penge Labour

Rachel Reeves

Leeds West Labour

Emma Reynolds

Wolverhampton North East Labour

Jonathan Reynolds

Stalybridge and Hyde Labour/Co-operative

Marie Rimmer

St Helens South and Whiston Labour

Laurence Robertson

Tewkesbury Conservative

Gavin Robinson

Belfast East DUP

Geoffrey Robinson

Coventry North West Labour

Mary Robinson

Cheadle Conservative

Matt Rodda

Reading East Labour

Andrew Rosindell

Romford Conservative

Douglas Ross

Moray Conservative

Danielle Rowley

Midlothian Labour

Lee Benjamin Rowley

North East Derbyshire Conservative

Chris Ruane

Vale of Clwyd Labour

Amber Rudd

Hastings and Rye Conservative

Lloyd Russell-Moyle

Brighton, Kemptown Labour/Co-operative

David Rutley

Macclesfield Conservative

Joan Ryan

Enfield North Labour

Antoinette Sandbach

Eddisbury Conservative

Liz Saville-Roberts

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru

Paul Scully

Sutton and Cheam Conservative

Bob Seely

Isle of Wight Conservative

Andrew Selous

South West Bedfordshire Conservative

Naseem Shah

Bradford West Labour

Jim Shannon

Strangford DUP

Grant Shapps

Welwyn Hatfield Conservative

Alok Sharma

Reading West Conservative

Virendra Sharma

Ealing, Southall Labour

Barry Sheerman

Huddersfield Labour/Co-operative

Alec Shelbrooke

Elmet and Rothwell Conservative

Tommy Sheppard

Edinburgh East Scottish National Party

Paula Sherriff

Dewsbury Labour

Gavin Shuker

Luton South Labour/Co-operative

Tulip Siddiq

Hampstead and Kilburn Labour

David Simpson

Upper Bann DUP

Keith Simpson

Broadland Conservative

Chris Skidmore

Kingswood Conservative

Dennis Skinner

Bolsover Labour

Andrew Slaughter

Hammersmith Labour

Ruth Smeeth

Stoke-on-Trent North Labour

Angela Smith

Penistone and Stocksbridge Labour

Cat Smith

Lancaster and Fleetwood Labour

Chloe Smith

Norwich North Conservative

Eleanor Smith

Wolverhampton South West Labour

Henry Smith

Crawley Conservative

Jeff Smith

Manchester, Withington Labour

Julian Smith

Skipton and Ripon Conservative

Laura Smith

Crewe and Nantwich Labour

Nick Smith

Blaenau Gwent Labour

Owen Smith

Pontypridd Labour

Royston Smith

Southampton, Itchen Conservative

Karin Smyth

Bristol South Labour

Gareth Snell

Stoke-on-Trent Central Labour/Co-operative

Nicholas Soames

Mid Sussex Conservative

Alex Sobel

Leeds North West Labour/Co-operative

Anna Soubry

Broxtowe Conservative

John Spellar

Warley Labour

Caroline Spelman

Meriden Conservative

Mark Spencer

Sherwood Conservative

Keir Starmer

Holborn and St Pancras Labour

Chris Stephens

Glasgow South West Scottish National Party

Andrew Stephenson

Pendle Conservative

Jo Stevens

Cardiff Central Labour

John Stevenson

Carlisle Conservative

Bob Stewart

Beckenham Conservative

Iain Stewart

Milton Keynes South Conservative

Rory Stewart

Penrith and The Border Conservative

Jamie Stone

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat

Gary Streeter

South West Devon Conservative

Wes Streeting

Ilford North Labour

Mel Stride

Central Devon Conservative

Graham Stringer

Blackley and Broughton Labour

Graham Stuart

Beverley and Holderness Conservative

Julian Sturdy

York Outer Conservative

Rishi Sunak

Richmond (Yorks) Conservative

Desmond Swayne

New Forest West Conservative

Paul Sweeney

Glasgow North East Labour

Jo Swinson

East Dunbartonshire Liberal Democrat

Hugo Swire

East Devon Conservative

Robert Syms

Poole Conservative

Mark Tami

Alyn and Deeside Labour

Alison Thewliss

Glasgow Central Scottish National Party

Derek Thomas

St Ives Conservative

Gareth Thomas

Harrow West Labour/Co-operative

Nick Thomas-Symonds

Torfaen Labour

Ross Thomson

Aberdeen South Conservative

Emily Thornberry

Islington South and Finsbury Labour

Maggie Throup

Erewash Conservative

Stephen Timms

East Ham Labour

Kelly Tolhurst

Rochester and Strood Conservative

Justin Tomlinson

North Swindon Conservative

Michael Tomlinson

Mid Dorset and North Poole Conservative

Craig Tracey

North Warwickshire Conservative

David Tredinnick

Bosworth Conservative

Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Berwick-upon-Tweed Conservative

Jon Trickett

Hemsworth Labour

Elizabeth Truss

South West Norfolk Conservative

Thomas Tugendhat

Tonbridge and Malling Conservative

Anna Turley

Redcar Labour/Co-operative

Karl Turner

Kingston upon Hull East Labour

Derek Twigg

Halton Labour

Stephen Twigg

Liverpool, West Derby Labour/Co-operative

Liz Twist

Blaydon Labour

Chuka Umunna

Streatham Labour

Ed Vaizey

Wantage Conservative

Shailesh Vara

North West Cambridgeshire Conservative

Keith Vaz

Leicester East Labour

Valerie Vaz

Walsall South Labour

Martin Vickers

Cleethorpes Conservative

Theresa Villiers

Chipping Barnet Conservative

Charles Walker

Broxbourne Conservative

Robin Walker

Worcester Conservative

Thelma Walker

Colne Valley Labour

Ben Wallace

Wyre and Preston North Conservative

David Warburton

Somerton and Frome Conservative

Matt Warman

Boston and Skegness Conservative

Giles Watling

Clacton Conservative

Tom Watson

West Bromwich East Labour

Catherine West

Hornsey and Wood Green Labour

Matt Western

Warwick and Leamington Labour

Helen Whately

Faversham and Mid Kent Conservative

Heather Wheeler

South Derbyshire Conservative

Alan Whitehead

Southampton, Test Labour

Martin Whitfield

East Lothian Labour

Philippa Whitford

Central Ayrshire Scottish National Party

Craig Whittaker

Calder Valley Conservative

John Whittingdale

Maldon Conservative

Bill Wiggin

North Herefordshire Conservative

Hywel Williams

Arfon Plaid Cymru

Paul Daniel Williams

Stockton South Labour

Chris Williamson

Derby North Labour

Gavin Williamson

South Staffordshire Conservative

Phil Wilson

Sedgefield Labour

Sammy Wilson

East Antrim DUP

Rosie Winterton

Doncaster Central Labour

Pete Wishart

Perth and North Perthshire Scottish National Party

Sarah Wollaston

Totnes Conservative

Mike Wood

Dudley South Conservative

John Woodcock

Barrow and Furness Labour/Co-operative

William Wragg

Hazel Grove Conservative

Jeremy Wright

Kenilworth and Southam Conservative

Mohammad Yasin

Bedford Labour

Nadhim Zahawi

Stratford-on-Avon Conservative

Daniel Zeichner

Cambridge Labour