All MLAs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Alan Chambers

North Down UUP

Alex Easton

North Down DUP

Alex Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Andy Allen

Belfast East UUP

Arlene Foster

Fermanagh and South Tyrone DUP

Caoimhe Archibald

East Londonderry Sinn Féin

Carál Ní Chuilín

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Carla Lockhart

Upper Bann DUP

Cathal Boylan

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Catherine Kelly

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Chris Lyttle

Belfast East Alliance

Christopher Stalford

Belfast South DUP

Claire Hanna

Belfast South

Claire Sugden

East Londonderry Independent

Clare Bailey

Belfast South Green

Colin McGrath

South Down

Colm Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Colum Eastwood

Foyle

Conor Murphy

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Daniel McCrossan

West Tyrone

David Ford

South Antrim Alliance

David Hilditch

East Antrim DUP

Declan Kearney

South Antrim Sinn Féin

Declan McAleer

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Dolores Kelly

Upper Bann

Doug Beattie

Upper Bann UUP

Edwin Poots

Lagan Valley DUP

Emma Rogan

South Down Sinn Féin

Fra McCann

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Gary Middleton

Foyle DUP

George Robinson

East Londonderry DUP

Gerry Carroll

Belfast West People Before Profit Alliance

Gerry Kelly

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Gordon Dunne

North Down DUP

Gordon Lyons

East Antrim DUP

Ian Milne

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Jemma Dolan

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Jim Allister

North Antrim Traditional Unionist Voice

Jim Wells

South Down DUP

Joanne Bunting

Belfast East DUP

John Dallat

East Londonderry

John O'Dowd

Upper Bann Sinn Féin

John Stewart

East Antrim UUP

Jonathan Buckley

Upper Bann DUP

Justin McNulty

Newry and Armagh

Karen Mullan

Foyle Sinn Féin

Keith Buchanan

Mid Ulster DUP

Kellie Armstrong

Strangford Alliance

Linda Dillon

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Máirtín Ó Muilleoir

Belfast South Sinn Féin

Mark Durkan

Foyle

Maurice Bradley

East Londonderry DUP

Megan Fearon

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Mervyn Storey

North Antrim DUP

Michaela Boyle

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Michelle McIlveen

Strangford DUP

Michelle O'Neill

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Mike Nesbitt

Strangford UUP

Naomi Long

Belfast East Alliance

Nichola Mallon

Belfast North

Órlaithí Flynn

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Pam Cameron

South Antrim DUP

Pat Catney

Lagan Valley

Pat Sheehan

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Patsy McGlone

Mid Ulster

Paul Frew

North Antrim DUP

Paul Givan

Lagan Valley DUP

Paula Bradley

Belfast North DUP

Paula Bradshaw

Belfast South Alliance

Peter Weir

Strangford DUP

Philip McGuigan

North Antrim Sinn Féin

Raymond McCartney

Foyle Sinn Féin

Robbie Butler

Lagan Valley UUP

Robin Newton

Belfast East DUP

Robin Swann

North Antrim UUP

Rosemary Barton

Fermanagh and South Tyrone UUP

Roy Beggs

East Antrim UUP

Sean Lynch

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Simon Hamilton

Strangford DUP

Sinéad Bradley

South Down

Sinéad Ennis

South Down Sinn Féin

Stephen Farry

North Down Alliance

Steve Aiken

South Antrim UUP

Steven Agnew

North Down Green

Stewart Dickson

East Antrim Alliance

Thomas Buchanan

West Tyrone DUP

Trevor Clarke

South Antrim DUP

Trevor Lunn

Lagan Valley Alliance

William Humphrey

Belfast North DUP

William Irwin

Newry and Armagh DUP

Download data

Historical list of all MLAs

Did you find what you were looking for?