All MLAs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Steven Agnew

North Down Green

Steve Aiken

South Antrim UUP

Andy Allen

Belfast East UUP

Jim Allister

North Antrim Traditional Unionist Voice

Sydney Anderson

Upper Bann DUP

Caoimhe Archibald

East Londonderry Sinn Féin

Kellie Armstrong

Strangford Alliance

Alex Attwood

Belfast West

Clare Bailey

Belfast South Green

Rosemary Barton

Fermanagh and South Tyrone UUP

Doug Beattie

Upper Bann UUP

Roy Beggs

East Antrim UUP

Jonathan Bell

Strangford DUP

Cathal Boylan

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Michaela Boyle

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Maurice Bradley

East Londonderry DUP

Paula Bradley

Belfast North DUP

Sinead Bradley

South Down

Paula Bradshaw

Belfast South Alliance

Keith Buchanan

Mid Ulster DUP

Thomas Buchanan

West Tyrone DUP

Joanne Bunting

Belfast East DUP

Robbie Butler

Lagan Valley UUP

Pam Cameron

South Antrim DUP

Gerry Carroll

Belfast West People Before Profit Alliance

Alan Chambers

North Down UUP

Trevor Clarke

South Antrim DUP

Stewart Dickson

East Antrim Alliance

Linda Dillon

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Jo-Anne Dobson

Upper Bann UUP

Sammy Douglas

Belfast East DUP

Gordon Dunne

North Down DUP

Mark Durkan

Foyle

Alex Easton

North Down DUP

Colum Eastwood

Foyle

Stephen Farry

North Down Alliance

Megan Fearon

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Órlaithí Flynn

Belfast West Sinn Féin

David Ford

South Antrim Alliance

Arlene Foster

Fermanagh and South Tyrone DUP

Paul Frew

North Antrim DUP

Michelle Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Paul Girvan

South Antrim DUP

Paul Givan

Lagan Valley DUP

Brenda Hale

Lagan Valley DUP

Simon Hamilton

Strangford DUP

Claire Hanna

Belfast South

Christopher Hazzard

South Down Sinn Féin

David Hilditch

East Antrim DUP

William Humphrey

Belfast North DUP

Ross Hussey

West Tyrone UUP

William Irwin

Newry and Armagh DUP

Declan Kearney

South Antrim Sinn Féin

Gerry Kelly

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Danny Kennedy

Newry and Armagh Deputy Speaker

Carla Lockhart

Upper Bann DUP

Phillip Logan

North Antrim DUP

Naomi Long

Belfast East Alliance

Trevor Lunn

Lagan Valley Alliance

Sean Lynch

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Gordon Lyons

East Antrim DUP

Chris Lyttle

Belfast East Alliance

Nichola Mallon

Belfast North

Alex Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Declan McAleer

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Eamonn McCann

Foyle People Before Profit Alliance

Fra McCann

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Raymond McCartney

Foyle Sinn Féin

Nelson McCausland

Belfast North DUP

Daniel McCrossan

West Tyrone

Barry McElduff

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Patsy McGlone

Mid Ulster Deputy Speaker

Colin McGrath

South Down

Philip McGuigan

North Antrim Sinn Féin

Martin McGuinness

Foyle Sinn Féin

Michelle McIlveen

Strangford DUP

Harold McKee

South Down UUP

Oliver McMullan

East Antrim Sinn Féin

Justin McNulty

Newry and Armagh

Richie McPhillips

Fermanagh and South Tyrone

Adrian McQuillan

East Londonderry DUP

Gary Middleton

Foyle DUP

Ian Milne

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Lord Maurice Morrow

Fermanagh and South Tyrone DUP

Gerry Mullan

East Londonderry

Conor Murphy

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Mike Nesbitt

Strangford UUP

Robin Newton

Belfast East Speaker

Carál Ní Chuilín

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Máirtín Ó Muilleoir

Belfast South Sinn Féin

John O'Dowd

Upper Bann Sinn Féin

Michelle O'Neill

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Sandra Overend

Mid Ulster UUP

Jennifer Palmer

Lagan Valley UUP

Emma Pengelly

Belfast South DUP

Edwin Poots

Lagan Valley DUP

George Robinson

East Londonderry DUP

Alastair Ross

East Antrim DUP

Caitriona Ruane

South Down Deputy Speaker

Catherine Seeley

Upper Bann Sinn Féin

Pat Sheehan

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Philip Smith

Strangford UUP

Christopher Stalford

Belfast South DUP

Mervyn Storey

North Antrim DUP

Claire Sugden

East Londonderry Independent

Robin Swann

North Antrim UUP

Peter Weir

North Down DUP

Jim Wells

South Down DUP

Download data

Historical list of all MLAs

Did you find what you were looking for?