All MLAs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Steven Agnew

North Down Green

Steve Aiken

South Antrim UUP

Andy Allen

Belfast East UUP

Jim Allister

North Antrim Traditional Unionist Voice

Caoimhe Archibald

East Londonderry Sinn Féin

Kellie Armstrong

Strangford Alliance

Clare Bailey

Belfast South Green

Rosemary Barton

Fermanagh and South Tyrone UUP

Doug Beattie

Upper Bann UUP

Roy Beggs

East Antrim UUP

Cathal Boylan

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Michaela Boyle

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Maurice Bradley

East Londonderry DUP

Paula Bradley

Belfast North DUP

Sinéad Bradley

South Down

Paula Bradshaw

Belfast South Alliance

Keith Buchanan

Mid Ulster DUP

Thomas Buchanan

West Tyrone DUP

Jonathan Buckley

Upper Bann DUP

Joanne Bunting

Belfast East DUP

Robbie Butler

Lagan Valley UUP

Pam Cameron

South Antrim DUP

Gerry Carroll

Belfast West People Before Profit Alliance

Pat Catney

Lagan Valley

Alan Chambers

North Down UUP

Trevor Clarke

South Antrim DUP

John Dallat

East Londonderry

Stewart Dickson

East Antrim Alliance

Linda Dillon

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Jemma Dolan

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Gordon Dunne

North Down DUP

Mark Durkan

Foyle

Alex Easton

North Down DUP

Colum Eastwood

Foyle

Sinéad Ennis

South Down Sinn Féin

Stephen Farry

North Down Alliance

Megan Fearon

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Órlaithí Flynn

Belfast West Sinn Féin

David Ford

South Antrim Alliance

Arlene Foster

Fermanagh and South Tyrone DUP

Paul Frew

North Antrim DUP

Colm Gildernew

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Paul Givan

Lagan Valley DUP

Simon Hamilton

Strangford DUP

Claire Hanna

Belfast South

David Hilditch

East Antrim DUP

William Humphrey

Belfast North DUP

William Irwin

Newry and Armagh DUP

Declan Kearney

South Antrim Sinn Féin

Catherine Kelly

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Dolores Kelly

Upper Bann

Gerry Kelly

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Carla Lockhart

Upper Bann DUP

Naomi Long

Belfast East Alliance

Trevor Lunn

Lagan Valley Alliance

Sean Lynch

Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin

Gordon Lyons

East Antrim DUP

Chris Lyttle

Belfast East Alliance

Nichola Mallon

Belfast North

Alex Maskey

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Declan McAleer

West Tyrone Sinn Féin

Fra McCann

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Raymond McCartney

Foyle Sinn Féin

Daniel McCrossan

West Tyrone

Patsy McGlone

Mid Ulster

Colin McGrath

South Down

Philip McGuigan

North Antrim Sinn Féin

Michelle McIlveen

Strangford DUP

Justin McNulty

Newry and Armagh

Gary Middleton

Foyle DUP

Ian Milne

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Karen Mullan

Foyle Sinn Féin

Conor Murphy

Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin

Mike Nesbitt

Strangford UUP

Robin Newton

Belfast East DUP

Carál Ní Chuilín

Belfast North Sinn Féin

Máirtín Ó Muilleoir

Belfast South Sinn Féin

John O'Dowd

Upper Bann Sinn Féin

Michelle O'Neill

Mid Ulster Sinn Féin

Edwin Poots

Lagan Valley DUP

George Robinson

East Londonderry DUP

Emma Rogan

South Down Sinn Féin

Pat Sheehan

Belfast West Sinn Féin

Christopher Stalford

Belfast South DUP

John Stewart

East Antrim UUP

Mervyn Storey

North Antrim DUP

Claire Sugden

East Londonderry Independent

Robin Swann

North Antrim UUP

Peter Weir

Strangford DUP

Jim Wells

South Down DUP

Download data

Historical list of all MLAs

Did you find what you were looking for?