Members Eligible for a Proxy Vote

– in the House of Commons at 7:27 pm on 6th July 2021.

Alert me about debates like this

The following is the list of Members currently certified as eligible for a proxy vote, and of the Members nominated as their proxy:

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Nigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bim Afolami (Hitchin and Harpenden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Adam Afriyie (Windsor) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Tahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Lucy Allan (Telford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Lee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Edward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Ashworth (Leicester South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Victoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Bacon (Orpington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Shaun Bailey (West Bromwich West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Duncan Baker (North Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Harriett Baldwin (West Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Paula Barker (Liverpool, Wavertree) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Margaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hilary Benn (Leeds Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Scott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Saqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Bob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Crispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karen Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Bradshaw (Exeter) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Suella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Brine (Winchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)Owen Thompson
James Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Ms Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Nicholas Brown (Newcastle upon Tyne East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Anthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fiona Bruce (Congleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Bryant (Rhondda) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Felicity Buchan (Kensington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Robert Buckland (South Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Conor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Dr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sir Alan Campbell (Tynemouth) (Con)Chris Elmore
Mr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Dan Carden (Liverpool, Walton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir William Cash (Stone) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Bambos Charalambous (Enfield, Southgate) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Rehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Christopher Chope (Christchurch) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Jo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Feryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Theo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (The Cotswolds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Courts (Witney) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ronnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sir Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Neil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Stella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Virginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Judith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Janet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
James Daly (Bury North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Wayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)Chris Elmore
David T. C. Davies (Monmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Geraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Philip Davies (Shipley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland) (Con)Ben Everitt
Martyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Marsha De Cordova (Battersea)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Caroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Leo Docherty (Aldershot) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Anneliese Dodds (Oxford East) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Lagan Valley) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Michelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Ms Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Peter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Oliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)Chris Elmore
David Duguid (Banff and Buchan) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Philip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Colum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)Liz Saville Roberts
Mark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Edwards (Carmarthen East and Dinefwr) (Ind)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Efford (Eltham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Julie Elliott (Sunderland Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Michael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Bill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
George Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Laura Farris (Newbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)Wendy Chamberlain
Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)Stuart Andrew
Colleen Fletcher (Coventry North East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Fletcher (Bolsover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Fletcher (Don Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Vicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
George Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Freer (Finchley and Golders Green) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Marcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barry Gardiner (Brent North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Wealden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Peter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Preet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Paul Girvan (South Antrim) (DUP)Ian Paisley
John Glen (Salisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Patrick Grady (Glasgow North) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Richard Graham (Gloucester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)Owen Thompson
James Gray (North Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Green (Ashford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sarah Green (Chesham and Amersham) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nia Griffith (Llanelli) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Grundy (Leigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Louise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Robert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Luke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)Liz Saville Roberts
Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Mark Harper (Forest of Dean) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Trudy Harrison (Copeland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne) (Lab)Chris Elmore
James Heappey (Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Darren Henry (Broxtowe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Antony Higginbotham (Burnley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wera Hobhouse (Bath) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Dame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Richard Holden (North West Durham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Adam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Holmes (Eastleigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachel Hopkins (Luton South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Howell (Henley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Eddie Hughes (Walsall North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Hunt (Ipswich) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Imran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sajid Javid (Bromsgrove) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Boris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Gareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside) (Lab)Chris Elmore
David Johnston (Wantage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Darren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr David Jones (Clwyd West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Kevan Jones (North Durham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Marcus Jones (Nuneaton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Simon Jupp (East Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Liz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Knight (Solihull) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Danny Kruger (Devizes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Largan (High Peak) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Lake (Ceredigion) (PC)Liz Saville Roberts
Ian Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Chris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Kim Leadbeater (Batley and Spen) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Linden (Glasgow East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Tony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Carla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Chris Loder (West Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Marco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Holly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (Alba)Neale Hanvey
Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jason McCartney (Colne Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl McCartney (Lincoln) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Stuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
John McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Conor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Craig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Cherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Rachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Anna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John McNally (Falkirk) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Stephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Esther McVey (Tatton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Shabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alan Mak (Havant) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Seema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Christian Matheson (City of Chester) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jerome Mayhew (Broadland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Edward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Robin Millar (Aberconwy) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Navendu Mishra (Stockport) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gagan Mohindra (South West Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)Owen Thompson
Damien Moore (Southport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robbie Moore (Keighley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jessica Morden (Newport East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Morgan (Portsmouth South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Anne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Grahame Morris (Easington) (Lab)Chris Elmore
James Morris (Halesowen and Rowley Regis) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jill Mortimer (Hartlepool) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wendy Morton (Aldridge-Brownhills) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Holly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
James Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Mrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Lia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Neil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Dr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Olney (Richmond Park) ( LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Guy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Abena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kirsten Oswald (East Renfrewshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sarah Owen (Luton North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Neil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Priti Patel (Witham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matthew Pennycook (Greenwich and Woolwich) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Penrose (Weston-super-Mare) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Percy (Brigg and Goole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Bridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Chris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christopher Pincher (Tamworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Dr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)Peter Aldous
Rebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Victoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anum Qaisar-Javed (Airdrie and Shotts) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Jeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Will Quince (Colchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Randall (Gedling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Redwood (Wokingham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Christina Rees (Neath) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Rachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Nicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Richardson (Guildford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Robinson (Belfast East) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Mary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andrew Rosindell (Romford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Douglas Ross (Moray) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lee Rowley (North East Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dean Russell (Watford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Gary Sambrook (Birmingham, Northfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Selaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Seely (Isle of Wight) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Naz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)Chris Elmore
David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alyn Smith (Stirling) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Chloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Smith (Buckingham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Henry Smith (Crawley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeff Smith (Manchester, Withington) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Julian Smith (Skipton and Ripon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Royston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alex Sobel (Leeds North West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Amanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Spellar (Warley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Spencer (Sherwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Andrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Graham Stringer (Blackley and Broughton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Graham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Zarah Sultana (Coventry South) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rishi Sunak (Richmond (Yorks)) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Sunderland (Bracknell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Robert Syms (Poole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Derek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Emily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Timms (East Ham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Edward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Tomlinson (Mid Dorset and North Poole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Laura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Derek Twigg (Halton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Vickers (Stockton South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)Stuart Andrew
Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Giles Watling (Clacton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Helen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Alan Whitehead (Southampton, Test) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Mick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Wild (North West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hywel Williams (Arfon) (PC)Liz Saville Roberts
Gavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Munira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sammy Wilson (East Antrim) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Beth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Mike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jacob Young (Redcar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge) (Lab)Chris Elmore