Members Eligible for a Proxy Vote

– in the House of Commons at 7:51 pm on 16th March 2021.

Alert me about debates like this

The following is the list of Members currently certified as eligible for a proxy vote, and of the Members nominated as their proxy:

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)Mark Tami
Nigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bim Afolami (Hitchin and Harpenden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Adam Afriyie (Windsor) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Aldous (Waveney) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow) (Lab)Mark Tami
Tahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)Mark Tami
Lucy Allan (Telford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)Mark Tami
Lee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)Robbie Moore
Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)Mark Tami
Edward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Ashworth (Leicester South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Victoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Bacon (Orpington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Shaun Bailey (West Bromwich West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Duncan Baker (North Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Harriett Baldwin (West Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Paula Barker (Liverpool, Wavertree) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Margaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hilary Benn (Leeds Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Scott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Saqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Bob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)Mark Tami
Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Crispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tracy Brabin (Batley and Spen) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Ben Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karen Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Bradshaw (Exeter) (Lab)Mark Tami
Suella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Brine (Winchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)Owen Thompson
James Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Ms Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)Mark Tami
Anthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fiona Bruce (Congleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Bryant (Rhondda) (Lab)Mark Tami
Felicity Buchan (Kensington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Robert Buckland (South Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Conor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)Mark Tami
Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)Mark Tami
Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Dr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sir Alan Campbell (Tynemouth) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Dan Carden (Liverpool, Walton) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Andy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir William Cash (Stone) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Maria Caulfield (Lewes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)Mark Tami
Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Bambos Charalambous (Enfield, Southgate) (Lab)Mark Tami
Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Rehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Feryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Theo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (The Cotswolds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)Mark Tami
Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Courts (Witney) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ronnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sir Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Neil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Stella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)Mark Tami
Virginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)Mark Tami
John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)Mark Tami
Judith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Janet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)Mark Tami
James Daly (Bury North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Wayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)Mark Tami
David T. C. Davies (Monmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Geraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)Mark Tami
Philip Davies (Shipley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland) (Con)Ben Everitt
Martyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Marsha De Cordova (Battersea)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)Mark Tami
Caroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Anneliese Dodds (Oxford East) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Lagan Valley) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Michelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Allan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Ms Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jackie Doyle-Price (Thurrock) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)Mark Tami
Oliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)Mark Tami
David Duguid (Banff and Buchan) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Philip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)Mark Tami
Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)Mark Tami
Colum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)Ben Lake
Mark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Edwards (Carmarthen East and Dinefwr) (Ind)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Efford (Eltham) (Lab)Mark Tami
Julie Elliott (Sunderland Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Michael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Elmore (Ogmore) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Bill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
George Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Everitt (Milton Keynes North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Laura Farris (Newbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Stephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)Wendy Chamberlain
Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Marion Fellows (Motherwell and Wishaw) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)Stuart Andrew
Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Fletcher (Bolsover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Fletcher (Don Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Vicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)Mark Tami
Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
George Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Freer (Finchley and Golders Green) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Marcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barry Gardiner (Brent North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Wealden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Peter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Preet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Chesham and Amersham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Girvan (South Antrim) (DUP)Ian Paisley
John Glen (Salisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mary Glindon (North Tyneside) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Patrick Grady (Glasgow North) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Richard Graham (Gloucester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)Owen Thompson
James Gray (North Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Neil Gray (Airdrie and Shotts) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Green (Ashford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)Mark Tami
Lilian Greenwood (Nottingham South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nia Griffith (Llanelli) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Grundy (Leigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)Mark Tami
Louise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)Mark Tami
Robert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Luke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)Ben Lake
Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)Mark Tami
Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mark Harper (Forest of Dean) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Rebecca Harris (Castle Point) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Trudy Harrison (Copeland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne) (Lab)Mark Tami
James Heappey (Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Darren Henry (Broxtowe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Hill (Hartlepool) (Lab)Mark Tami
Damian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wera Hobhouse (Bath) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Dame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Adam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Holmes (Eastleigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachel Hopkins (Luton South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Sir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)Mark Tami
John Howell (Henley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Eddie Hughes (Walsall North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Hunt (Ipswich) (Con)Anthony Mangnall
Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)Mark Tami
Imran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sajid Javid (Bromsgrove) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Boris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Gareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside) (Lab)Mark Tami
David Johnston (Wantage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Darren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr David Jones (Clwyd West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Kevan Jones (North Durham) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Marcus Jones (Nuneaton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Simon Jupp (East Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Liz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Knight (Solihull) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Danny Kruger (Devizes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)Mark Tami
John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Largan (High Peak) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Ian Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Chris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields) (Lab)Mark Tami
Andrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Linden (Glasgow East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Chris Loder (West Dorset) (Con)Robbie Moore
Tony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)Mark Tami
Carla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Mark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Marco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Holly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jason McCartney (Colne Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl McCartney (Lincoln) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden) (Lab)Mark Tami
Andy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Stuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
John McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Conor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Craig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Cherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Rachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)Mark Tami
Anna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)Mark Tami
John Mc Nally (Falkirk) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Stephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Esther McVey (Tatton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston) (Lab)Mark Tami
Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)Mark Tami
Shabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alan Mak (Havant) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Seema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Scott Mann (North Cornwall) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Christian Matheson (City of Chester) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jerome Mayhew (Broadland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Johnny Mercer (Plymouth, Moor View) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Edward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Robin Millar (Aberconwy) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Navendu Mishra (Stockport) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gagan Mohindra (South West Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)Owen Thompson
Damien Moore (Southport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jessica Morden (Newport East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stephen Morgan (Portsmouth South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Anne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Grahame Morris (Easington) (Lab)Mark Tami
James Morris (Halesowen and Rowley regis) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wendy Morton (Aldridge-Brownhills) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)Robbie Moore
Holly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)Mark Tami
James Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Mrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Lia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Neil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Dr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Olney (Richmond Park) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Guy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Abena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)Mark Tami
Kate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kirsten Oswald (East Renfrewshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Taiwo Owatemi (Coventry North West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sarah Owen (Luton North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Neil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Priti Patel (Witham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Sir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matthew Pennycook (Greenwich and Woolwich) (Lab)Mark Tami
John Penrose (Weston-super-Mare) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Percy (Brigg and Goole) (Con)Antony Higginbotham
Mr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)Mark Tami
Bridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Chris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christopher Pincher (Tamworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Dr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Victoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Will Quince (Colchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Dominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Randall (Gedling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)Mark Tami
John Redwood (Wokingham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Christina Rees (Neath) (Lab)Mark Tami
Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)Mark Tami
Rachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)Mark Tami
Nicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Richardson (Guildford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Marie Rimmer (St Helens South and Whiston) (Lab)Mark Tami
Rob Roberts (Delyn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Robinson (Belfast East) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Mary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Andrew Rosindell (Romford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Douglas Ross (Moray) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lee Rowley (North East Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dean Russell (Watford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Rutley (Macclesfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd) (PC)Ben Lake
Selaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Seely (Isle of Wight) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Naz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)Mark Tami
David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alyn Smith (Stirling) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)Mark Tami
Chloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Smith (Buckingham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Henry Smith (Crawley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeff Smith (Manchester, Withington) (Lab)Mark Tami
Julian Smith (Skipton and Ripon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)Mark Tami
Royston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alex Sobel (Leeds North West) (Lab)Mark Tami
Amanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)Mark Tami
Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Andrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Graham Stringer (Blackley and Broughton) (Lab)Mark Tami
Graham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Zarah Sultana (Coventry South) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rishi Sunak (Richmond (Yorks)) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Sunderland (Bracknell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Sir Robert Syms (Poole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)Mark Tami
Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Derek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)Mark Tami
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen) (Lab)Mark Tami
Emily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)Mark Tami
Stephen Timms (East Ham) (Lab)Mark Tami
Edward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Tomlinson (Mid Dorset and North Poole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Laura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Derek Twigg (Halton) (Lab)Mark Tami
Mr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Vickers (Stockton South) (Con)Robbie Moore
Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)Stuart Andrew
Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Giles Watling (Clacton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)Mark Tami
Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington) (Lab)Mark Tami
Helen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Alan Whitehead (Southampton, Test) (Lab)Mark Tami
Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Mick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)Mark Tami
Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)Mark Tami
Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Wild (North West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hywel Williams (Arfon) (PC)Ben Lake
Gavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Munira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sammy Wilson (East Antrim) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Beth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)Owen Thompson
Mike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)Mark Tami
Jacob Young (Redcar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge) (Lab)Mark Tami