Members Eligible for a Proxy Vote

– in the House of Commons at 8:34 pm on 24th February 2021.

Alert me about debates like this

The following is the list of Members currently certified as eligible for a proxy vote, and of the Members nominated as their proxy:

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Nigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bim Afolami (Hitchin and Harpenden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Aldous (Waveney) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Tahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lucy Allan (Telford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)Chris Loder
Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Edward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Ashworth (Leicester South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Victoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Bacon (Orpington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Shaun Bailey (West Bromwich West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Duncan Baker (North Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Steve Baker (Wycombe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Harriett Baldwin (West Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Paula Barker (Liverpool, Wavertree) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Margaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hilary Benn (Leeds Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Scott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Saqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Bob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Crispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Peter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tracy Brabin (Batley and Spen) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Ben Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karen Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Bradshaw (Exeter) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Suella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Brine (Winchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)Patrick Grady
James Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ms Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Anthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fiona Bruce (Congleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Bryant (Rhondda) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Felicity Buchan (Kensington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Robert Buckland (South Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Conor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Dr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)Jim Shannon
Dan Carden (Liverpool, Walton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Andy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir William Cash (Stone) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Rehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Feryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Theo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (The Cotswolds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Courts (Witney) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ronnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Sir Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Neil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Virginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Judith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Janet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Daly (Bury North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Wayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
David T. C. Davies (Monmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Geraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Philip Davies (Shipley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dehenna Davison (Bishop Auckland) (Con)Ben Everitt
Martyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Marsha De Cordova (Battersea)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Caroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Leo Docherty (Aldershot) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Anneliese Dodds (Oxford East) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Lagan Valley) (DUP)Jim Shannon
Michelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Allan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ms Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jackie Doyle-Price (Thurrock) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Oliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Iain Duncan Smith (Chingford and Woodford Green) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Philip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Colum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)Patrick Grady
Mark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Edwards (Carmarthen East and Dinefwr) (Ind)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Efford (Eltham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Julie Elliott (Sunderland Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Michael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Elmore (Ogmore) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Bill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
George Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Everitt (Milton Keynes North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Laura Farris (Newbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Stephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)Wendy Chamberlain
Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Marion Fellows (Motherwell and Wishaw) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)Stuart Andrew
Colleen Fletcher (Coventry North East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Fletcher (Bolsover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Fletcher (Don Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Vicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
George Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Freer (Finchley and Golders Green) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gill Furniss (Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Marcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barry Gardiner (Brent North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Wealden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Peter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Preet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Chesham and Amersham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Girvan (South Antrim) (DUP)Jim Shannon
John Glen (Salisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mary Glindon (North Tyneside) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Graham (Gloucester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)Patrick Grady
James Gray (North Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Neil Gray (Airdrie and Shotts) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Green (Ashford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lilian Greenwood (Nottingham South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nia Griffith (Llanelli) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Grundy (Leigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Louise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Robert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Luke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)Ben Lake
Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Mark Harper (Forest of Dean) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Rebecca Harris (Castle Point) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Trudy Harrison (Copeland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Heappey (Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Darren Henry (Broxtowe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anthony Higginbotham (Burnley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Hill (Hartlepool) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Damian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wera Hobhouse (Bath) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Dame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Adam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Holmes (Eastleigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachel Hopkins (Luton South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Sir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Howell (Henley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Eddie Hughes (Walsall North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Imran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sajid Javid (Bromsgrove) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Boris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Gareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
David Johnston (Wantage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Darren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Jones (Harrogate and Knaresborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr David Jones (Clwyd West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Kevan Jones (North Durham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Marcus Jones (Nuneaton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Simon Jupp (East Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Liz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Knight (Solihull) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Danny Kruger (Devizes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Largan (High Peak) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Ian Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Chris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Linden (Glasgow East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Carla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)Jim Shannon
Mark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Marco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Holly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jason McCartney (Colne Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl McCartney (Lincoln) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
John McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Conor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Craig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Cherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Rachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Anna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Mc Nally (Falkirk) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Esther McVey (Tatton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Shabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alan Mak (Havant) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Seema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Scott Mann (North Cornwall) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Christian Matheson (City of Chester) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jerome Mayhew (Broadland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Johnny Mercer (Plymouth, Moor View) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Edward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Robin Millar (Aberconwy) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Navendu Mishra (Stockport) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gagan Mohindra (South West Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)Patrick Grady
Damien Moore (Southport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jessica Morden (Newport East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Morgan (Portsmouth South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Anne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Grahame Morris (Easington) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wendy Morton (Aldridge-Brownhills) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)Chris Loder
Holly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Neil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Dr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Olney (Richmond Park) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Guy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Abena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kirsten Oswald (East Renfrewshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Taiwo Owatemi (Coventry North West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sarah Owen (Luton North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ian Paisley (North Antrim) (Con)Jim Shannon
Neil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Priti Patel (Witham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matthew Pennycook (Greenwich and Woolwich) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Penrose (Weston-super-Mare) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Bridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Chris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christopher Pincher (Tamworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Victoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Pursglove (Corby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Will Quince (Colchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Randall (Gedling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Redwood (Wokingham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Christina Rees (Neath) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Rachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Nicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Richardson (Guildford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Marie Rimmer (St Helens South and Whiston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Rob Roberts (Delyn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Robinson (Belfast East) (DUP)Jim Shannon
Mary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Rosindell (Romford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Douglas Ross (Moray) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lee Rowley (North East Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dean Russell (Watford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd) (PC)Ben Lake
Selaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Seely (Isle of Wight) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Naz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alyn Smith (Stirling) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Chloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Smith (Buckingham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Henry Smith (Crawley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Smith (Skipton and Ripon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Royston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alex Sobel (Leeds North West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Amanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Graham Stringer (Blackley and Broughton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Graham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Zarah Sultana (Coventry South) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rishi Sunak (Richmond (Yorks)) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Sunderland (Bracknell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Desmond Swayne (New Forest West) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Sir Robert Syms (Poole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Tami (Alyn and Deeside) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Derek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Owen Thompson (Midlothian) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Richard Thomson (Gordon) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Emily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Maggie Throup (Erewash) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Timms (East Ham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Edward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Tomlinson (Mid Dorset and North Poole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Laura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Derek Twigg (Halton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Liz Twist (Blaydon) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Vickers (Stockton South) (Con)Chris Loder
Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)Stuart Andrew
Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Giles Watling (Clacton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Helen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Alan Whitehead (Southampton, Test) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Wild (North West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hywel Williams (Arfon) (PC)Ben Lake
Gavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Munira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sammy Wilson (East Antrim) (DUP)Jim Shannon
Beth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jacob Young (Redcar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell