Members Eligible for a Proxy Vote

– in the House of Commons at 7:15 pm on 20th January 2021.

Alert me about debates like this

The following is the list of Members currently certified as eligible for a proxy vote, and of the Members nominated as their proxy:

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Nigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)Marcus Jones
Bim Afolami (Hitchin and Harpenden) (Con)Marcus Jones
Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)Marcus Jones
Peter Aldous (Waveney) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rushanara Ali (Bethnal Green and Bow) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Tahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lucy Allan (Telford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)Marcus Jones
Fleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)Chris Loder
Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)Marcus Jones
Stuart Andrew (Pudsey) (Con)Marcus Jones
Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Edward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jonathan Ashworth (Leicester South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Victoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gareth Bacon (Orpington) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)Marcus Jones
Shaun Bailey (West Bromwich West) (Con)Marcus Jones
Siobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)Marcus Jones
Duncan Baker (North Norfolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Steve Baker (Wycombe) (Con)Marcus Jones
Steve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Hannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Paula Barker (Liverpool, Wavertree) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)Marcus Jones
Simon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Margaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Aaron Bell (Newcastle-under-Lyme) (Con)Marcus Jones
Hilary Benn (Leeds Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Scott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)Marcus Jones
Clive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Saqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Bob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Crispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Peter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)Marcus Jones
Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrew Bowie (West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tracy Brabin (Batley and Spen) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Ben Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Karen Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ben Bradshaw (Exeter) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Suella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Steve Brine (Winchester) (Con)Marcus Jones
Paul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)Marcus Jones
Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)Patrick Grady
James Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ms Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Anthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Chris Bryant (Rhondda) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Felicity Buchan (Kensington) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ms Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Robert Buckland (South Swindon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)Marcus Jones
Richard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Conor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)Marcus Jones
Amy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Dr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
Dan Carden (Liverpool, Walton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Orkney and Shetland) (LD)Ben Lake
Andy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)Marcus Jones
James Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir William Cash (Stone) (Con)Marcus Jones
Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Wendy Chamberlain (North East Fife) (LD)Ben Lake
Sarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Rehman Chishti (Gillingham and Rainham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)Marcus Jones
Feryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Greg Clark (Tunbridge Wells) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)Marcus Jones
Theo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)Marcus Jones
Chris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)Marcus Jones
James Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (The Cotswolds) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)Marcus Jones
Elliot Colburn (Carshalton and Wallington) (Con)Marcus Jones
Damian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)Marcus Jones
Daisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)Ben Lake
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Yvette Cooper (Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Robert Courts (Witney) (Con)Marcus Jones
Claire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ronnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Sir Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Neil Coyle (Bermondsey and Old Southwark) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Crabb (Preseli Pembrokeshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Virginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Judith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Janet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Daly (Bury North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)Ben Lake
Wayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Geraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr James Davies (Vale of Clwyd) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Philip Davies (Shipley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)Marcus Jones
Martyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Marsha De Cordova (Battersea)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Caroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)Marcus Jones
Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jonathan Djanogly (Huntingdon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Leo Docherty (Aldershot) (Con)Marcus Jones
Martin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Anneliese Dodds (Oxford East) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Lagan Valley) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
Michelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Allan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ms Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)Marcus Jones
Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Peter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Oliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)Marcus Jones
Richard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
James Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
David Duguid (Banff and Buchan) (Con)Marcus Jones
Philip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ms Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Colum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)Patrick Grady
Mark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jonathan Edwards (Carmarthen East and Dinefwr) (Ind)Marcus Jones
Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)Marcus Jones
Clive Efford (Eltham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Julie Elliott (Sunderland Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Michael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Alan Campbell (Ogmore) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)Marcus Jones
Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Bill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
George Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)Marcus Jones
Chris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ben Everitt (Milton Keynes North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Laura Farris (Newbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tim Farron (Westmorland and Lonsdale) (LD)Ben Lake
Stephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)Ben Lake
Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)Marcus Jones
Marion Fellows (Motherwell and Wishaw) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)Marcus Jones
Colleen Fletcher (Coventry North East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mark Fletcher (Bolsover) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nick Fletcher (Don Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Vicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)Marcus Jones
Yvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)Marcus Jones
Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Lucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
George Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mike Freer (Finchley and Golders Green) (Con)Marcus Jones
Richard Fuller (North East Bedfordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Marcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)Marcus Jones
Barry Gardiner (Brent North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Peter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)Marcus Jones
Preet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Chesham and Amersham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Paul Girvan (South Antrim) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
John Glen (Salisbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mary Glindon (North Tyneside) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)Marcus Jones
Michael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)Marcus Jones
Richard Graham (Gloucester) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)Marcus Jones
Peter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)Patrick Grady
James Gray (North Wiltshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Neil Gray (Airdrie and Shotts) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)Marcus Jones
Damian Green (Ashford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lilian Greenwood (Nottingham South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nia Griffith (Llanelli) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)Marcus Jones
James Grundy (Leigh) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Louise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Robert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)Marcus Jones
Luke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)Marcus Jones
Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Greg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Claire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)Ben Lake
Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Carolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Rebecca Harris (Castle Point) (Con)Marcus Jones
Trudy Harrison (Copeland) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sally-Ann Hart (Hastings and Rye) (Con)Marcus Jones
Simon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Helen Hayes (Dulwich and West Norwood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
John Healey (Wentworth and Dearne) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Heappey (Wells) (Con)Marcus Jones
Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Darren Henry (Broxtowe) (Con)Marcus Jones
Anthony Higginbotham (Burnley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mike Hill (Hartlepool) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Meg Hillier (Hackney South and Shoreditch) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Damian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Simon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)Marcus Jones
Wera Hobhouse (Bath) (LD)Ben Lake
Dame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Adam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Paul Holmes (Eastleigh) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rachel Hopkins (Luton South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Sir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Howell (Henley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Paul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)Marcus Jones
Eddie Hughes (Walsall North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Imran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)Marcus Jones
Christine Jardine (Edinburgh West) (LD)Ben Lake
Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sajid Javid (Bromsgrove) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Bernard Jenkin (Harwich and North Essex) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)Marcus Jones
Robert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)Marcus Jones
Boris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Gareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kim Johnson (Liverpool, Riverside) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
David Johnston (Wantage) (Con)Marcus Jones
Darren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Jones (Harrogate and Knaresborough) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr David Jones (Clwyd West) (Con)Marcus Jones
Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ruth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Simon Jupp (East Devon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)Marcus Jones
Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Liz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Julian Knight (Solihull) (Con)Marcus Jones
Danny Kruger (Devizes) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)Marcus Jones
Peter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Robert Largan (High Peak) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Ian Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Chris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ian Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (South Shields) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)Marcus Jones
Clive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Julian Lewis (New Forest East) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)Marcus Jones
David Linden (Glasgow East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Carla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
Mark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Marco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Julia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tim Loughton (East Worthing and Shoreham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Holly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Steve McCabe (Birmingham, Selly Oak) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jason McCartney (Colne Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Siobhain McDonagh (Mitcham and Morden) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
John McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Conor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Craig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)Marcus Jones
Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Cherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)Marcus Jones
Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Rachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Anna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Mc Nally (Falkirk) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Karl McCartney (Lincoln) (Con)Marcus Jones
Stephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)Marcus Jones
Esther McVey (Tatton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Justin Madders (Ellesmere Port and Neston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Shabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alan Mak (Havant) (Con)Marcus Jones
Seema Malhotra (Feltham and Heston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Scott Mann (North Cornwall) (Con)Marcus Jones
Julie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Christian Matheson (City of Chester) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Theresa May (Maidenhead) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jerome Mayhew (Broadland) (Con)Marcus Jones
Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ian Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)Marcus Jones
Johnny Mercer (Plymouth, Moor View) (Con)Marcus Jones
Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)Marcus Jones
Stephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)Marcus Jones
Edward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Robin Millar (Aberconwy) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)Marcus Jones
Amanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Navendu Mishra (Stockport) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gagan Mohindra (South West Hertfordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Carol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)Patrick Grady
Damien Moore (Southport) (Con)Marcus Jones
Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)Ben Lake
Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jessica Morden (Newport East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Morgan (Portsmouth South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Anne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)Marcus Jones
David Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)Marcus Jones
Grahame Morris (Easington) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Morris (Halesowen and Rowley Regis) (Con)Marcus Jones
Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Wendy Morton (Aldridge-Brownhills) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)Chris Loder
Holly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)Marcus Jones
David Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ian Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
James Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Mrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Lisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Charlotte Nichols (Warrington North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Lia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)Marcus Jones
John Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Neil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)Marcus Jones
Brendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Dr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Sarah Olney (Richmond Park) (LD)Ben Lake
Chi Onwurah (Newcastle upon Tyne Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Guy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Abena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Kate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kirsten Oswald (East Renfrewshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Taiwo Owatemi (Coventry North West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sarah Owen (Luton North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ian Paisley (North Antrim) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
Neil Parish (Tiverton and Honiton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Priti Patel (Witham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)Marcus Jones
Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)Marcus Jones
Matthew Pennycook (Greenwich and Woolwich) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Penrose (Weston-super-Mare) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andrew Percy (Brigg and Goole) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Toby Perkins (Chesterfield) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Bridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Chris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Christopher Pincher (Tamworth) (Con)Marcus Jones
Luke Pollard (Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)Marcus Jones
Rebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)Marcus Jones
Lucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Victoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Will Quince (Colchester) (Con)Marcus Jones
Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tom Randall (Gedling) (Con)Marcus Jones
Angela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
John Redwood (Wokingham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Steve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Christina Rees (Neath) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Rachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Nicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)Marcus Jones
Ms Marie Rimmer (St Helens South and Whiston) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Rob Roberts (Delyn) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gavin Robinson (Belfast East) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
Mary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)Marcus Jones
Matt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Andrew Rosindell (Romford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Douglas Ross (Moray) (Con)Marcus Jones
Lee Rowley (North East Derbyshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dean Russell (Watford) (Con)Marcus Jones
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
David Rutley (Macclesfield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Liz Saville Roberts (Dwyfor Meirionnydd) (PC)Ben Lake
Selaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Paul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Naz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jim Shannon (Strangford) (DUP)Sammy Wilson
Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)Marcus Jones
Chris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)Marcus Jones
Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alyn Smith (Stirling) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Chloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Greg Smith (Buckingham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Henry Smith (Crawley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Julian Smith (Skipton and Ripon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Royston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)Marcus Jones
Karin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alex Sobel (Leeds North West) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Amanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)Marcus Jones
Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)Marcus Jones
John Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)Marcus Jones
Bob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)Marcus Jones
Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)Ben Lake
Sir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Wes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Graham Stringer (Blackley and Broughton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Graham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)Marcus Jones
Julian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)Marcus Jones
Zarah Sultana (Coventry South) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rishi Sunak (Richmond (Yorks)) (Con)Marcus Jones
James Sunderland (Bracknell) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mark Tami (Alyn and Deeside) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Sam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Derek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)Marcus Jones
Gareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)Sir Alan Campbell
Nick Thomas-Symonds (Torfaen) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Owen Thompson (Midlothian) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Richard Thomson (Gordon) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Emily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Stephen Timms (East Ham) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Edward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)Marcus Jones
Kelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)Marcus Jones
Justin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Laura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)Marcus Jones
Elizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Tom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)Marcus Jones
Karl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Derek Twigg (Halton) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Liz Twist (Blaydon) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Mr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)Marcus Jones
Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)Marcus Jones
Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)Marcus Jones
Matt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)Marcus Jones
David Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)Marcus Jones
Giles Watling (Clacton) (Con)Marcus Jones
Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)Marcus Jones
Claudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Matt Western (Warwick and Leamington) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Helen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Dr Alan Whitehead (Southampton, Test) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)Marcus Jones
John Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
James Wild (North West Norfolk) (Con)Marcus Jones
Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Hywel Williams (Arfon) (PC)Ben Lake
Gavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Marcus Jones
Munira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)Ben Lake
Beth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)Rachel Hopkins
Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)Marcus Jones
Jeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)Marcus Jones
Mohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell
Jacob Young (Redcar) (Con)Marcus Jones
Nadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)Marcus Jones
Daniel Zeichner (Cambridge) (Lab)Sir Alan Campbell