Members Eligible for a Proxy Vote

– in the House of Commons at 6:32 pm on 9th December 2020.

Alert me about debates like this

The following is the list of Members currently certified as eligible for a proxy vote, and of the Members nominated as their proxy:

Ms Diane Abbott (Hackney North and Stoke Newington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Debbie Abrahams (Oldham East and Saddleworth) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Nigel Adams (Selby and Ainsty) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Imran Ahmad Khan (Wakefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nickie Aiken (Cities of London and Westminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tahir Ali (Birmingham, Hall Green) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Lucy Allan (Telford) (Con)Mark Spencer
Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Tooting) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mike Amesbury (Weaver Vale) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir David Amess (Southend West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fleur Anderson (Putney) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Lee Anderson (Ashfield) (Con)Mark Spencer
Stuart Anderson (Wolverhampton South West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Ansell (Eastbourne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tonia Antoniazzi (Gower) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Edward Argar (Charnwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Atherton (Wrexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Victoria Atkins (Louth and Horncastle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Richard Bacon (South Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kemi Badenoch (Saffron Walden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Siobhan Baillie (Stroud) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Barclay (North East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hannah Bardell (Livingston) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mr John Baron (Basildon and Billericay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Baynes (Clwyd South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Margaret Beckett (Derby South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Apsana Begum (Poplar and Limehouse) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Scott Benton (Blackpool South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Paul Beresford (Mole Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jake Berry (Rossendale and Darwen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Betts (Sheffield South East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Saqib Bhatti (Meriden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mhairi Black (Paisley and Renfrewshire South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ian Blackford (Ross, Skye and Lochaber) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Bob Blackman (Harrow East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kirsty Blackman (Aberdeen North) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Olivia Blake (Sheffield, Hallam) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Paul Blomfield (Sheffield Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Crispin Blunt (Reigate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Peter Bone (Wellingborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steven Bonnar (Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tracy Brabin (Batley and Spen) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Ben Bradley (Mansfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karen Bradley (Staffordshire Moorlands) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Suella Braverman (Fareham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Brennan (Cardiff West ) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jack Brereton (Stoke-on-Trent South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Bridgen (North West Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Bristow (Peterborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sara Britcliffe (Hyndburn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Deidre Brock (Edinburgh North and Leith) (SNP)Patrick Grady
James Brokenshire (Old Bexley and Sidcup) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alan Brown (Kilmarnock and Loudon) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ms Lyn Brown (West Ham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Anthony Browne (South Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Karen Buck (Westminster North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alex Burghart (Brentwood and Ongar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Burgon (Leeds East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Conor Burns (Bournemouth West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dawn Butler (Brent Central) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Rob Butler (Aylesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Byrne (Liverpool, West Derby) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Liam Byrne (Birmingham, Hodge Hill) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ruth Cadbury (Brentford and Isleworth) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alun Cairns (Vale of Glamorgan) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amy Callaghan (East Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Dr Lisa Cameron (East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mr Gregory Campbell (East Londonderry) (DUP)Gavin Robinson
Andy Carter (Warrington South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cartlidge (South Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir William Cash (Stone) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miriam Cates (Penistone and Stocksbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Chalk (Cheltenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sarah Champion (Rotherham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Douglas Chapman (Dunfermline and West Fife) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Joanna Cherry (Edinburgh South West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Jo Churchill (Bury St Edmunds) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Feryal Clark (Enfield North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Simon Clarke (Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Theo Clarke (Stafford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan Clarke-Smith (Bassetlaw) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Clarkson (Heywood and Middleton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Cleverly (Braintree) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Suffolk Coastal) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Collins (Folkestone and Hythe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Daisy Cooper (St Albans) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Rosie Cooper (West Lancashire) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jeremy Corbyn (Islington North) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Alberto Costa (South Leicestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Coutinho (East Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ronnie Cowan (Inverclyde) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Geoffrey Cox (Torridge and West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Crawley (Lanark and Hamilton East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stella Creasy (Walthamstow) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Virginia Crosbie (Ynys Môn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford) (Con)Rebecca Harris
Jon Cruddas (Dagenham and Rainham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Cryer (Leyton and Wanstead) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Judith Cummins (Bradford South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alex Cunningham (Stockton North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Janet Daby (Lewisham East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
James Daly (Bury North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ed Davey (Kingston and Surbiton) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Wayne David (Caerphilly) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Gareth Davies (Grantham and Stamford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Geraint Davies (Swansea West) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Mims Davies (Mid Sussex) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Davies-Jones (Pontypridd) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Philip Davies (Shipley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr David Davis (Haltemprice and Howden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martyn Day (Linlithgow and East Falkirk) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Thangam Debbonaire (Bristol West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Marsha De Cordova (Battersea)Rachel Hopkins
Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Slough) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Caroline Dinenage (Gosport) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Miss Sarah Dines (Derbyshire Dales) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Docherty-Hughes (West Dunbartonshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Michelle Donelan (Chippenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dave Doogan (Angus) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Allan Dorans (Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Ms Nadine Dorries (Mid Bedfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Steve Double (St Austell and Newquay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Doughty (Cardiff South and Penarth) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Peter Dowd (Bootle) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Oliver Dowden (Hertsmere) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Richard Drax (South Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Dromey (Birmingham, Erdington) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mrs Flick Drummond (Meon Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Duddridge (Rochford and Southend East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rosie Duffield (Canterbury) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Philip Dunne (Ludlow) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Angela Eagle (Wallasey) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Maria Eagle (Garston and Halewood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Colum Eastwood (Foyle) (SDLP)Patrick Grady
Mark Eastwood (Dewsbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ruth Edwards (Rushcliffe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Ellis (Northampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Bournemouth East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Natalie Elphicke (Dover) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Florence Eshalomi (Vauxhall) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Bill Esterson (Sefton Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
George Eustice (Camborne and Redruth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Evans (Islwyn) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Dr Luke Evans (Bosworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir David Evennett (Bexleyheath and Crayford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ben Everitt (Milton Keynes North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Fabricant (Lichfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Laura Farris (Newbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Farry (North Down) (Alliance)Wendy Chamberlain
Simon Fell (Barrow and Furness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Marion Fellows (Motherwell and Wishaw) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Margaret Ferrier (Rutherglen and Hamilton West) (Ind)Jonathan Edwards
Katherine Fletcher (South Ribble) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Flynn (Aberdeen South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Vicky Ford (Chelmsford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kevin Foster (Torbay) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yvonne Fovargue (Makerfield) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dr Liam Fox (North Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Vicky Foxcroft (Lewisham, Deptford) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mary Kelly Foy (City of Durham) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Mark Francois (Rayleigh and Wickford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Frazer (South East Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
George Freeman (Mid Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Marcus Fysh (Yeovil) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Roger Gale (North Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Garnier (Wyre Forest) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Nusrat Ghani (Wealden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Gibb (Bognor Regis and Littlehampton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Patricia Gibson (North Ayrshire and Arran) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Peter Gibson (Darlington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Gideon (Stoke-on-Trent Central) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Preet Kaur Gill (Birmingham, Edgbaston) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Dame Cheryl Gillan (Chesham and Amersham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Glen (Salisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mary Glindon (North Tyneside) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Robert Goodwill (Scarborough and Whitby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Michael Gove (Surrey Heath) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Helen Grant (Maidstone and The Weald) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Grant (Glenrothes) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Neil Gray (Airdrie and Shotts) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Chris Grayling (Epsom and Ewell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Green (Ashford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Green (Stretford and Urmston) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Lilian Greenwood (Nottingham South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Margaret Greenwood (Wirral West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Andrew Griffith (Arundel and South Downs) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Griffiths (Burton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Grundy (Leigh) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jonathan Gullis (Stoke-on-Trent North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Gwynne (Denton and Reddish) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Louise Haigh (Sheffield, Heeley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Robert Halfon (Harlow) (Con)Rebecca Harris
Luke Hall (Thornbury and Yate) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Fabian Hamilton (Leeds North East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Hammond (Wimbledon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Hancock (West Suffolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Greg Hands (Chelsea and Fulham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claire Hanna (Belfast South) (SDLP)Liz Saville Roberts
Neale Hanvey (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Emma Hardy (Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ms Harriet Harman (Camberwell and Peckham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Carolyn Harris (Swansea East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Simon Hart (Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir John Hayes (South Holland and The Deepings) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Oliver Heald (North East Hertfordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
James Heappey (Wells) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Heaton-Harris (Daventry) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gordon Henderson (Sittingbourne and Sheppey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Mark Hendrick (Preston) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Drew Hendry (Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Anthony Higginbotham (Burnley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Damian Hinds (East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Simon Hoare (North Dorset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dame Margaret Hodge (Barking) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Washington and Sunderland West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Richard Holden (North West Durham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kate Hollern (Blackburn) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kevin Hollinrake (Thirsk and Malton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Adam Holloway (Gravesham) (Con)Maria Caulfield
Stewart Hosie (Dundee East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Sir George Howarth (Knowsley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Howell (Henley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Howell (Sedgefield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Huddleston (Mid Worcestershire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Neil Hudson (Penrith and The Border) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jane Hunt (Loughborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Hunt (South West Surrey) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rupa Huq (Ealing Central and Acton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Imran Hussain (Bradford East) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Alister Jack (Dumfries and Galloway) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dan Jarvis (Barnsley Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (North East Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Jenkinson (Workington) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrea Jenkyns (Morley and Outwood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Robert Jenrick (Newark) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Boris Johnson (Uxbridge and South Ruislip) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Caroline Johnson (Sleaford and North Hykeham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dame Diana Johnson (Kingston upon Hull North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Gareth Johnson (Dartford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Darren Jones (Bristol North West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Fay Jones (Brecon and Radnorshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gerald Jones (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ruth Jones (Newport West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sarah Jones (Croydon Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mike Kane (Wythenshawe and Sale East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Daniel Kawczynski (Shrewsbury and Atcham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alicia Kearns (Rutland and Melton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gillian Keegan (Chichester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Barbara Keeley (Worsley and Eccles South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Liz Kendall (Leicester West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Afzal Khan (Manchester, Gorton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stephen Kinnock (Aberavon) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir Greg Knight (East Yorkshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Knight (Solihull) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kwasi Kwarteng (Spelthorne) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Peter Kyle (Hove) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr David Lammy (Tottenham) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Lamont (Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Pauline Latham (Mid Derbyshire) (Con)Mr William Wragg
Ian Lavery (Wansbeck) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Chris Law (Dundee West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrea Leadsom (South Northamptonshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Sir Edward Leigh (Gainsborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Levy (Blyth Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Lewer (Northampton South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brandon Lewis (Great Yarmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Clive Lewis (Norwich South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Bridgwater and West Somerset) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Linden (Glasgow East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tony Lloyd (Rochdale) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Carla Lockhart (Upper Bann) (DUP)Ian Paisley
Mark Logan (Bolton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rebecca Long Bailey (Salford and Eccles) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Marco Longhi (Dudley North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julia Lopez (Hornchurch and Upminster) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jack Lopresti (Filton and Bradley Stoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Jonathan Lord (Woking) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Caroline Lucas (Brighton, Pavilion) (Green)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Holly Lynch (Halifax) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kenny MacAskill (East Lothian) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Kerry McCarthy (Bristol East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Karl McCartney (Lincoln) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andy McDonald (Middlesbrough) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Glasgow South) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stuart C. McDonald (Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
John McDonnell (Hayes and Harlington) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mr Pat McFadden (Wolverhampton South East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Conor McGinn (St Helens North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alison McGovern (Wirral South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Catherine McKinnell (Newcastle upon Tyne North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Craig Mackinlay (South Thanet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Cherilyn Mackrory (Truro and Falmouth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne McLaughlin (Glasgow North East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Rachel Maclean (Redditch) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jim McMahon (Oldham West and Royton) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Anna McMorrin (Cardiff North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
John Mc Nally (Falkirk) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Na h-Eileanan an Iar) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Stephen McPartland (Stevenage) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Esther McVey (Tatton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Khalid Mahmood (Birmingham, Perry Barr) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Shabana Mahmood (Birmingham, Ladywood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alan Mak (Havant) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kit Malthouse (North West Hampshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julie Marson (Hertford and Stortford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Rachael Maskell (York Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Paul Maynard (Blackpool North and Cleveleys) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Mearns (Gateshead) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Mark Menzies (Fylde) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Johnny Mercer (Plymouth, Moor View) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Huw Merriman (Bexhill and Battle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephen Metcalfe (South Basildon and East Thurrock) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Edward Miliband (Doncaster North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mrs Maria Miller (Basingstoke) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Amanda Milling (Cannock Chase) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nigel Mills (Amber Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Sutton Coldfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Carol Monaghan (Glasgow North West)Patrick Grady
Layla Moran (Oxford West and Abingdon) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Penny Mordaunt (Portsmouth North) (Con)Mark Spencer
Anne Marie Morris (Newton Abbot) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Morris (Morecambe and Lunesdale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Joy Morrissey (Beaconsfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wendy Morton (Aldridge- Brownhills) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Kieran Mullan (Crewe and Nantwich) (Con)Tom Hunt
Holly Mumby-Croft (Scunthorpe) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Mundell (Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ian Murray (Edinburgh South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
James Murray (Ealing North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Mrs Sheryll Murray (South East Cornwall) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Murrison (South West Wiltshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lisa Nandy (Wigan) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir Robert Neill (Bromley and Chislehurst) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gavin Newlands (Paisley and Renfrewshire North) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Lia Nici (Great Grimsby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Nicolson (Ochil and South Perthshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Caroline Nokes (Romsey and Southampton North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alex Norris (Nottingham North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Neil O’Brien (Harborough) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Brendan O’Hara (Argyll and Bute) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Dr Matthew Offord (Hendon) (Con)Rebecca Harris
Guy Opperman (Hexham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Abena Oppong-Asare (Erith and Thamesmead) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Kate Osamor (Edmonton) (Lab/Co-op)Rachel Hopkins
Kate Osborne (Jarrow) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Kirsten Oswald (East Renfrewshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Taiwo Owatemi (Coventry North West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sarah Owen (Luton North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Priti Patel (Witham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Owen Paterson (North Shropshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pawsey (Rugby) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Stephanie Peacock (Barnsley East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Sir Mike Penning (Hemel Hempstead) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Percy (Brigg and Goole) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jess Phillips (Birmingham, Yardley) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Bridget Phillipson (Houghton and Sunderland South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Chris Philp (Croydon South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Christopher Pincher (Tamworth) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Dan Poulter (Central Suffolk and North Ipswich) (Con)Peter Aldous
Rebecca Pow (Taunton Deane) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lucy Powell (Manchester Central) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Victoria Prentis (Banbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mark Pritchard (The Wrekin) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Quin (Horsham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Will Quince (Colchester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Yasmin Qureshi (Bolton South East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Dominic Raab (Esher and Walton) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Angela Rayner (Ashton-under-Lyne) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Steve Reed (Croydon North) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Christina Rees (Neath) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Ellie Reeves (Lewisham West and Penge) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Rachel Reeves (Leeds West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jonathan Reynolds (Stalybridge and Hyde) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Nicola Richards (West Bromwich East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Ms Marie Rimmer (St Helens South and Whiston) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Rob Roberts (Delyn) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Laurence Robertson (Tewkesbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mary Robinson (Cheadle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Rodda (Reading East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Douglas Ross (Moray) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dean Russell (Watford) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Brighton, Kemptown) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Gary Sambrook (Birmingham, Northfield) (Lab)Stuart Andrew
Selaine Saxby (North Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Paul Scully (Sutton and Cheam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Seely (Isle of Wight) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andrew Selous (South West Bedfordshire) (Con)Rebecca Harris
Naz Shah (Bradford West) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Grant Shapps (Welwyn Hatfield) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alok Sharma (Reading West) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Virendra Sharma (Ealing, Southall) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Barry Sheerman (Huddersfield) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Alec Shelbrooke (Elmet and Rothwell) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tommy Sheppard (Edinburgh East) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Tulip Siddiq (Hampstead and Kilburn) (Lab)Chris Elmore
David Simmonds (Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Chris Skidmore (Kingswood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Andy Slaughter (Hammersmith) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alyn Smith (Stirling) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Cat Smith (Lancaster and Fleetwood) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Chloe Smith (Norwich North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Henry Smith (Crawley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nick Smith (Blaenau Gwent) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Royston Smith (Southampton, Itchen) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karin Smyth (Bristol South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Amanda Solloway (Derby North) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Ben Spencer (Runnymede and Weybridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Alexander Stafford (Rother Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Keir Starmer (Holborn and St Pancras) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Chris Stephens (Glasgow South West) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Andrew Stephenson (Pendle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jo Stevens (Cardiff Central) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jane Stevenson (Wolverhampton North East) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Stevenson (Carlisle) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Bob Stewart (Beckenham) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Iain Stewart (Milton Keynes South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jamie Stone (Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Sir Gary Streeter (South West Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Wes Streeting (Ilford North) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mel Stride (Central Devon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Graham Stuart (Beverley and Holderness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Julian Sturdy (York Outer) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Zarah Sultana (Coventry South) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Sam Tarry (Ilford South) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Alison Thewliss (Glasgow Central) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Derek Thomas (St Ives) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Gareth Thomas (Harrow West) (Lab/Co-op)Chris Elmore
Emily Thornberry (Islington South and Finsbury) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Edward Timpson (Eddisbury) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Kelly Tolhurst (Rochester and Strood) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Justin Tomlinson (North Swindon) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Tracey (North Warwickshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Berwick-upon-Tweed) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jon Trickett (Hemsworth) (Lab)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Laura Trott (Sevenoaks) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Elizabeth Truss (South West Norfolk) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Tom Tugendhat (Tonbridge and Malling) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Karl Turner (Kingston upon Hull East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Mr Shailesh Vara (North West Cambridgeshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Martin Vickers (Cleethorpes) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Theresa Villiers (Chipping Barnet) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Robin Walker (Worcester) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mr Ben Wallace (Wyre and Preston North)Stuart Andrew
Dr Jamie Wallis (Bridgend) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Matt Warman (Boston and Skegness) (Con)Stuart Andrew
David Warburton (Somerset and Frome) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Suzanne Webb (Stourbridge) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Claudia Webbe (Leicester East) (Ind)Bell Ribeiro-Addy
Catherine West (Hornsey and Wood Green) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Helen Whately (Faversham and Mid Kent) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mrs Heather Wheeler (South Derbyshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Dr Philippa Whitford (Central Ayrshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mick Whitley (Birkenhead) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Craig Whittaker (Calder Valley) (Con)Stuart Andrew
John Whittingdale (Malden) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadia Whittome (Nottingham East) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Bill Wiggin (North Herefordshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Craig Williams (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Hywel Williams (Arfon) (PC)Ben Lake
Gavin Williamson (Montgomeryshire) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Munira Wilson (Twickenham) (LD)Wendy Chamberlain
Beth Winter (Cynon Valley) (Lab)Rachel Hopkins
Pete Wishart (Perth and North Perthshire) (SNP)Patrick Grady
Mike Wood (Dudley South) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Jeremy Wright (Kenilworth and Southam) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Mohammad Yasin (Bedford) (Lab)Chris Elmore
Jacob Young (Redcar) (Con)Stuart Andrew
Nadhim Zahawi (Stratford-on-Avon) (Con)Stuart Andrew