All MPs

Looking for your MP, MSP or MLA?
    

Sort by:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Name Party Constituency Positions
Diane Abbott Labour Hackney North and Stoke Newington  
Debbie Abrahams Labour Oldham East and Saddleworth  
Nigel Adams Conservative Selby and Ainsty  
Adam Afriyie Conservative Windsor  
Peter Aldous Conservative Waveney  
Heidi Alexander Labour Lewisham East  
Rushanara Ali Labour Bethnal Green and Bow  
Lucy Allan Conservative Telford  
Graham Allen Labour Nottingham North  
Heidi Allen Conservative South Cambridgeshire  
David Amess Conservative Southend West  
David Anderson Labour Blaydon  
Stuart Andrew Conservative Pudsey  
Caroline Ansell Conservative Eastbourne  
Edward Argar Conservative Charnwood  
Richard Arkless Scottish National Party Dumfries and Galloway  
Jon Ashworth Labour/Co-operative Leicester South  
Victoria Atkins Conservative Louth and Horncastle  
Ian Austin Labour Dudley North  
Richard Bacon Conservative South Norfolk  
Adrian Bailey Labour/Co-operative West Bromwich West  
Steven Baker Conservative Wycombe  
Harriett Baldwin Conservative West Worcestershire The Economic Secretary to the Treasury
Stephen Barclay Conservative North East Cambridgeshire Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party Livingston Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Fair Work and Employment)
John Baron Conservative Basildon and Billericay  
Kevin Barron Labour Rother Valley  
Gavin Barwell Conservative Croydon Central Comptroller (HM Household) (Deputy Chief Whip, House of Commons)
Guto Bebb Conservative Aberconwy  
Margaret Beckett Labour Derby South  
Henry Bellingham Conservative North West Norfolk  
Hilary Benn Labour Leeds Central Shadow Foreign Secretary
Richard Benyon Conservative Newbury  
John Bercow Speaker Buckingham Speaker of the House of Commons
Paul Beresford Conservative Mole Valley  
Luciana Berger Labour/Co-operative Liverpool, Wavertree  
Jake Berry Conservative Rossendale and Darwen  
James Berry Conservative Kingston and Surbiton  
Clive Betts Labour Sheffield South East  
Andrew Bingham Conservative High Peak  
Mhairi Black Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South  
Ian Blackford Scottish National Party Ross, Skye and Lochaber Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Pensions)
Bob Blackman Conservative Harrow East  
Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party Aberdeen North Shadow SNP Spokesperson (House of Lords)
Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour City of Durham  
Nicola Blackwood Conservative Oxford West and Abingdon  
Tom Blenkinsop Labour Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland  
Paul Blomfield Labour Sheffield Central  
Crispin Blunt Conservative Reigate  
Nicholas Boles Conservative Grantham and Stamford Minister of State (Department for Business, Innovation and Skills) (Jointly with the Department for Education)
The Minister for Universities and Science
Peter Bone Conservative Wellingborough  
Victoria Borwick Conservative Kensington  
Phil Boswell Scottish National Party Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill  
Peter Bottomley Conservative Worthing West  
Karen Bradley Conservative Staffordshire Moorlands The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for the Home Department
Ben Bradshaw Labour Exeter  
Graham Brady Conservative Altrincham and Sale West  
Mickey Brady Sinn Féin Newry and Armagh  
Tom Brake Liberal Democrat Carshalton and Wallington  
Julian Brazier Conservative Canterbury The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of Stte for Defence
Kevin Brennan Labour Cardiff West  
Andrew Bridgen Conservative North West Leicestershire  
Steve Brine Conservative Winchester  
Deidre Brock Scottish National Party Edinburgh North and Leith Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Scottish Parliament/Scottish Government Liaison)
James Brokenshire Conservative Old Bexley and Sidcup Minister of State (Home Office) (Security and Immigration)
Alan Brown Scottish National Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun  
Lyn Brown Labour West Ham  
Nick Brown Labour Newcastle upon Tyne East  
Fiona Bruce Conservative Congleton  
Chris Bryant Labour Rhondda Shadow Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
Karen Buck Labour Westminster North  
Robert Buckland Conservative South Swindon The Solicitor-General
Richard Burden Labour Birmingham, Northfield  
Richard Burgon Labour Leeds East  
Andy Burnham Labour Leigh Shadow Secretary of State for Health
Conor Burns Conservative Bournemouth West  
Simon Burns Conservative Chelmsford  
David Burrowes Conservative Enfield, Southgate  
Alistair Burt Conservative North East Bedfordshire The Minister of State, Department of Health
Dawn Butler Labour Brent Central  
Liam Byrne Labour Birmingham, Hodge Hill  
Ruth Cadbury Labour Brentford and Isleworth  
Alun Cairns Conservative Vale of Glamorgan The Lord Commissioner of Her Majesty's Treasury
The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Wales
David Cameron Conservative Witney Leader of the Conservative Party
The Prime Minister
Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Climate Justice)
Alan Campbell Labour Tynemouth  
Gregory Campbell DUP East Londonderry  
Ronnie Campbell Labour Blyth Valley  
Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrat Orkney and Shetland  
Neil Carmichael Conservative Stroud  
Douglas Carswell UKIP Clacton  
James Cartlidge Conservative South Suffolk  
Bill Cash Conservative Stone  
Maria Caulfield Conservative Lewes  
Alex Chalk Conservative Cheltenham  
Sarah Champion Labour Rotherham  
Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party Dunfermline and West Fife  
Jenny Chapman Labour Darlington  
Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party Edinburgh South West Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Justice and Home Affairs)
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Justice and Home Affairs)
Rehman Chishti Conservative Gillingham and Rainham  
Christopher Chope Conservative Christchurch  
Jo Churchill Conservative Bury St Edmunds  
Greg Clark Conservative Tunbridge Wells The Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government
Kenneth Clarke Conservative Rushcliffe  
Nick Clegg Liberal Democrat Sheffield, Hallam  
James Cleverly Conservative Braintree  
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Conservative The Cotswolds  
Ann Clwyd Labour Cynon Valley  
Vernon Coaker Labour Gedling Shadow Secretary of State for Defence
Ann Coffey Labour Stockport  
Therese Coffey Conservative Suffolk Coastal The Deputy Leader of the House of Commons
Damian Collins Conservative Folkestone and Hythe  
Oliver Colvile Conservative Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport  
Julie Cooper Labour Burnley  
Rosie Cooper Labour West Lancashire  
Yvette Cooper Labour Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Shadow Home Secretary
Jeremy Corbyn Labour Islington North  
Alberto Costa Conservative South Leicestershire  
Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party Inverclyde  
Geoffrey Cox Conservative Torridge and West Devon  
Jo Cox Labour Batley and Spen  
Neil Coyle Labour Bermondsey and Old Southwark  
Stephen Crabb Conservative Preseli Pembrokeshire The Secretary of State for Wales
David Crausby Labour Bolton North East  
Angela Crawley Scottish National Party Lanark and Hamilton East Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Equalities, Women and Children)
Mary Creagh Labour Wakefield Shadow Secretary of State for International Development
Stella Creasy Labour/Co-operative Walthamstow  
Tracey Crouch Conservative Chatham and Aylesford The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
Jon Cruddas Labour Dagenham and Rainham  
John Cryer Labour Leyton and Wanstead  
Judith Cummins Labour Bradford South  
Alex Cunningham Labour Stockton North  
Jim Cunningham Labour Coventry South  
Nicholas Dakin Labour Scunthorpe  
Simon Danczuk Labour Rochdale  
Wayne David Labour Caerphilly  
Byron Davies Conservative Gower  
Chris Davies Conservative Brecon and Radnorshire  
David Davies Conservative Monmouth  
Geraint Davies Labour/Co-operative Swansea West  
Glyn Davies Conservative Montgomeryshire  
James Davies Conservative Vale of Clwyd  
Mims Davies Conservative Eastleigh  
Philip Davies Conservative Shipley  
David Davis Conservative Haltemprice and Howden  
Martyn Day Scottish National Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk  
Gloria De Piero Labour Ashfield Shadow Minister for Women and Equalities
Thangam Debbonaire Labour Bristol West  
Caroline Dinenage Conservative Gosport The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Justice
Minister for Equalities (Department for Education)
Jonathan Djanogly Conservative Huntingdon  
Martin Docherty Scottish National Party West Dunbartonshire  
Nigel Dodds DUP Belfast North  
Pat Doherty Sinn Féin West Tyrone  
Jeffrey M. Donaldson DUP Lagan Valley  
Stuart Donaldson Scottish National Party West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine  
Michelle Donelan Conservative Chippenham  
Nadine Dorries Conservative Mid Bedfordshire  
Steve Double Conservative St Austell and Newquay  
Stephen Doughty Labour/Co-operative Cardiff South and Penarth  
Jim Dowd Labour Lewisham West and Penge  
Peter Dowd Labour Bootle  
Oliver Dowden Conservative Hertsmere  
Jackie Doyle-Price Conservative Thurrock Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Richard Drax Conservative South Dorset  
Jack Dromey Labour Birmingham, Erdington  
Flick Drummond Conservative Portsmouth South  
James Duddridge Conservative Rochford and Southend East The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs
Michael Dugher Labour Barnsley East Shadow Secretary of State for Transport
Alan Duncan Conservative Rutland and Melton  
Iain Duncan Smith Conservative Chingford and Woodford Green The Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
Philip Dunne Conservative Ludlow Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (Defence Procurement)
Mark Durkan Social Democratic and Labour Party Foyle  
Angela Eagle Labour Wallasey Shadow Leader of the House of Commons
Maria Eagle Labour Garston and Halewood Shadow Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr  
Clive Efford Labour Eltham  
Julie Elliott Labour Sunderland Central  
Tom Elliott UUP Fermanagh and South Tyrone  
Michael Ellis Conservative Northampton North  
Jane Ellison Conservative Battersea The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Health
Louise Ellman Labour/Co-operative Liverpool, Riverside  
Tobias Ellwood Conservative Bournemouth East The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs
Charlie Elphicke Conservative Dover The Lord Commissioner of Her Majesty's Treasury
Natascha Engel Labour North East Derbyshire  
Bill Esterson Labour Sefton Central  
George Eustice Conservative Camborne and Redruth The Minister of State, Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Chris Evans Labour/Co-operative Islwyn  
Graham Evans Conservative Weaver Vale  
Nigel Evans Conservative Ribble Valley  
David Evennett Conservative Bexleyheath and Crayford The Lord Commissioner of Her Majesty's Treasury
Michael Fabricant Conservative Lichfield  
Michael Fallon Conservative Sevenoaks The Secretary of State for Defence
Paul Farrelly Labour Newcastle-under-Lyme  
Tim Farron Liberal Democrat Westmorland and Lonsdale  
Marion Fellows Scottish National Party Motherwell and Wishaw SNP Whip
Suella Fernandes Conservative Fareham  
Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Scotland Office)
Frank Field Labour Birkenhead  
Mark Field Conservative Cities of London and Westminster  
Jim Fitzpatrick Labour Poplar and Limehouse  
Rob Flello Labour Stoke-on-Trent South  
Colleen Fletcher Labour Coventry North East  
Caroline Flint Labour Don Valley Shadow Secretary of State for Energy and Climate Change
Paul Flynn Labour Newport West  
Kevin Foster Conservative Torbay  
Yvonne Fovargue Labour Makerfield  
Liam Fox Conservative North Somerset  
Vicky Foxcroft Labour Lewisham, Deptford  
Mark Francois Conservative Rayleigh and Wickford Minister of State (Communities and Local Government)
Lucy Frazer Conservative South East Cambridgeshire  
George Freeman Conservative Mid Norfolk The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Health
The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Business, Innovation and Skills
Mike Freer Conservative Finchley and Golders Green  
Richard Fuller Conservative Bedford  
Marcus Fysh Conservative Yeovil  
Roger Gale Conservative North Thanet  
Mike Gapes Labour/Co-operative Ilford South  
Barry Gardiner Labour Brent North  
Edward Garnier Conservative Harborough  
Mark Garnier Conservative Wyre Forest  
David Gauke Conservative South West Hertfordshire The Financial Secretary to the Treasury
Stephen Gethins Scottish National Party North East Fife Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Europe)
Nusrat Ghani Conservative Wealden  
Nick Gibb Conservative Bognor Regis and Littlehampton The Minister for Schools
Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party North Ayrshire and Arran  
Cheryl Gillan Conservative Chesham and Amersham  
Pat Glass Labour North West Durham  
John Glen Conservative Salisbury  
Mary Glindon Labour North Tyneside  
Roger Godsiff Labour Birmingham, Hall Green  
Zac Goldsmith Conservative Richmond Park  
Helen Goodman Labour Bishop Auckland  
Robert Goodwill Conservative Scarborough and Whitby Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
Michael Gove Conservative Surrey Heath The Lord Chancellor and Secretary of State for Justice
Patrick Grady Scottish National Party Glasgow North Shadow SNP Spokesperson (International Development)
Richard Graham Conservative Gloucester  
Helen Grant Conservative Maidstone and The Weald  
Peter Grant Scottish National Party Glenrothes  
James Gray Conservative North Wiltshire  
Neil Gray Scottish National Party Airdrie and Shotts  
Chris Grayling Conservative Epsom and Ewell Lord President of the Council and Leader of the House of Commons
Chris Green Conservative Bolton West  
Damian Green Conservative Ashford  
Kate Green Labour Stretford and Urmston  
Justine Greening Conservative Putney The Secretary of State for International Development
Lilian Greenwood Labour Nottingham South  
Margaret Greenwood Labour Wirral West  
Dominic Grieve Conservative Beaconsfield  
Nia Griffith Labour Llanelli  
Andrew Griffiths Conservative Burton  
Ben Gummer Conservative Ipswich The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Health
Andrew Gwynne Labour Denton and Reddish  
Sam Gyimah Conservative East Surrey The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Education
Louise Haigh Labour Sheffield, Heeley  
Robert Halfon Conservative Harlow Minister without Portfolio
Luke Hall Conservative Thornbury and Yate  
Fabian Hamilton Labour Leeds North East  
Philip Hammond Conservative Runnymede and Weybridge Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs
Stephen Hammond Conservative Wimbledon  
Matthew Hancock Conservative West Suffolk The Minister for the Cabinet Office and Paymaster General
Greg Hands Conservative Chelsea and Fulham The Chief Secretary to the Treasury
David Hanson Labour Delyn  
Harriet Harman Labour Camberwell and Peckham Chair, Parliamentary Labour Party
Acting Leader of the Labour Party
Leader of Her Majesty's Official Opposition
Mark Harper Conservative Forest of Dean The Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury
Harry Harpham Labour Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough  
Richard Harrington Conservative Watford  
Carolyn Harris Labour Swansea East  
Rebecca Harris Conservative Castle Point  
Simon Hart Conservative Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire  
Alan Haselhurst Conservative Saffron Walden  
Helen Hayes Labour Dulwich and West Norwood  
John Hayes Conservative South Holland and The Deepings Minister of State (Home Office) (Security)
Sue Hayman Labour Workington  
Oliver Heald Conservative North East Hertfordshire  
John Healey Labour Wentworth and Dearne  
James Heappey Conservative Wells  
Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative Daventry  
Peter Heaton-Jones Conservative North Devon  
Gordon Henderson Conservative Sittingbourne and Sheppey  
Mark Hendrick Labour/Co-operative Preston  
Drew Hendry Scottish National Party Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Transport)
Stephen Hepburn Labour Jarrow  
Nick Herbert Conservative Arundel and South Downs  
Sylvia Hermon Independent North Down  
Meg Hillier Labour/Co-operative Hackney South and Shoreditch  
Damian Hinds Conservative East Hampshire The Exchequer Secretary
Simon Hoare Conservative North Dorset  
Margaret Hodge Labour Barking  
Sharon Hodgson Labour Washington and Sunderland West  
Kate Hoey Labour Vauxhall  
Kate Hollern Labour Blackburn  
George Hollingbery Conservative Meon Valley The Lord Commissioner of Her Majesty's Treasury
Kevin Hollinrake Conservative Thirsk and Malton  
Philip Hollobone Conservative Kettering  
Adam Holloway Conservative Gravesham  
Kelvin Hopkins Labour Luton North  
Kris Hopkins Conservative Keighley The Vice-Chamberlain of Her Majesty's Household
Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party Dundee East SNP Deputy Leader
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Economy)
Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Economy)
George Howarth Labour Knowsley  
Gerald Howarth Conservative Aldershot  
John Howell Conservative Henley  
Ben Howlett Conservative Bath  
Lindsay Hoyle Labour Chorley  
Nigel Huddleston Conservative Mid Worcestershire  
Jeremy Hunt Conservative South West Surrey The Secretary of State for Health
Tristram Hunt Labour Stoke-on-Trent Central Shadow Secretary of State for Education
Rupa Huq Labour Ealing Central and Acton  
Nick Hurd Conservative Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner  
Imran Hussain Labour Bradford East  
Huw Irranca-Davies Labour Ogmore  
Stewart Jackson Conservative Peterborough  
Margot James Conservative Stourbridge Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Dan Jarvis Labour Barnsley Central  
Sajid Javid Conservative Bromsgrove The Secretary of State for Business, Innovation and Skills
Ranil Jayawardena Conservative North East Hampshire  
Bernard Jenkin Conservative Harwich and North Essex  
Andrea Jenkyns Conservative Morley and Outwood  
Robert Jenrick Conservative Newark  
Alan Johnson Labour Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle  
Boris Johnson Conservative Uxbridge and South Ruislip Mayor of London
Diana R. Johnson Labour Kingston upon Hull North  
Gareth Johnson Conservative Dartford  
Jo Johnson Conservative Orpington Minister of State (Universities and Science)
Andrew Jones Conservative Harrogate and Knaresborough Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
David Jones Conservative Clwyd West  
Gerald Jones Labour Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney  
Graham Jones Labour Hyndburn  
Helen Jones Labour Warrington North  
Kevan Jones Labour North Durham  
Marcus Jones Conservative Nuneaton Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (Department for Communities and Local Government) (Local Government)
Susan Elan Jones Labour Clwyd South  
Mike Kane Labour Wythenshawe and Sale East  
Gerald Kaufman Labour Manchester, Gorton Father of the House of Commons
Daniel Kawczynski Conservative Shrewsbury and Atcham  
Barbara Keeley Labour Worsley and Eccles South  
Liz Kendall Labour Leicester West Shadow Minister (Health) (Care and Older People)
Seema Kennedy Conservative South Ribble  
George Kerevan Scottish National Party East Lothian  
Calum Kerr Scottish National Party Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Environment and Rural Affairs)
Sadiq Khan Labour Tooting  
Danny Kinahan UUP South Antrim  
Stephen Kinnock Labour Aberavon  
Simon Kirby Conservative Brighton, Kemptown Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Greg Knight Conservative East Yorkshire  
Julian Knight Conservative Solihull  
Kwasi Kwarteng Conservative Spelthorne  
Peter Kyle Labour Hove  
Eleanor Laing Conservative Epping Forest  
Norman Lamb Liberal Democrat North Norfolk  
David Lammy Labour Tottenham  
Mark Lancaster Conservative Milton Keynes North The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of Stte for Defence
Pauline Latham Conservative Mid Derbyshire  
Ian Lavery Labour Wansbeck  
Chris Law Scottish National Party Dundee West  
Andrea Leadsom Conservative South Northamptonshire The Minister of State, Department of Energy and Climate Change
Phillip Lee Conservative Bracknell  
Jeremy Lefroy Conservative Stafford  
Edward Leigh Conservative Gainsborough  
Charlotte Leslie Conservative Bristol North West  
Chris Leslie Labour/Co-operative Nottingham East Shadow Chancellor of the Exchequer
Oliver Letwin Conservative West Dorset Minister for Government Policy
Emma Lewell-Buck Labour South Shields  
Brandon Lewis Conservative Great Yarmouth Minister of State (Communities and Local Government)
Clive Lewis Labour Norwich South  
Ivan Lewis Labour Bury South Shadow Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
Julian Lewis Conservative New Forest East  
Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative Bridgwater and West Somerset  
David Lidington Conservative Aylesbury The Minister for Europe
Peter Lilley Conservative Hitchin and Harpenden  
Rebecca Long-Bailey Labour Salford and Eccles  
Jack Lopresti Conservative Filton and Bradley Stoke  
Jonathan Lord Conservative Woking  
Tim Loughton Conservative East Worthing and Shoreham  
Caroline Lucas Green Brighton, Pavilion  
Ian Lucas Labour Wrexham  
Karen Lumley Conservative Redditch  
Holly Lynch Labour Halifax  
Craig Mackinlay Conservative South Thanet  
David Mackintosh Conservative Northampton South  
Angus MacNeil Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar  
Fiona Mactaggart Labour Slough  
Justin Madders Labour Ellesmere Port and Neston  
Khalid Mahmood Labour Birmingham, Perry Barr  
Shabana Mahmood Labour Birmingham, Ladywood Shadow Chief Secretary to the Treasury
Anne Main Conservative St Albans  
Alan Mak Conservative Havant  
Seema Malhotra Labour/Co-operative Feltham and Heston  
Kit Malthouse Conservative North West Hampshire  
John Mann Labour Bassetlaw  
Scott Mann Conservative North Cornwall  
Rob Marris Labour Wolverhampton South West  
Gordon Marsden Labour Blackpool South  
Rachael Maskell Labour/Co-operative York Central  
Paul Maskey Sinn Féin Belfast West  
Chris Matheson Labour City of Chester  
Tania Mathias Conservative Twickenham  
Theresa May Conservative Maidenhead The Secretary of State for the Home Department
Paul Maynard Conservative Blackpool North and Cleveleys  
Steve McCabe Labour Birmingham, Selly Oak  
Callum McCaig Scottish National Party Aberdeen South Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Energy and Climate Change)
Kerry McCarthy Labour Bristol East  
Jason McCartney Conservative Colne Valley  
Karl McCartney Conservative Lincoln  
Siobhain McDonagh Labour Mitcham and Morden  
Andy McDonald Labour Middlesbrough  
Stewart McDonald Scottish National Party Glasgow South  
Stuart McDonald Scottish National Party Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Immigration, Asylum and Border Control)
Alasdair McDonnell Social Democratic and Labour Party Belfast South  
John Martin McDonnell Labour Hayes and Harlington  
Pat McFadden Labour Wolverhampton South East  
Natalie McGarry Scottish National Party Glasgow East Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Disabilities)
Conor McGinn Labour St Helens North  
Alison McGovern Labour Wirral South  
Liz McInnes Labour Heywood and Middleton  
Catherine McKinnell Labour Newcastle upon Tyne North  
Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party Glasgow North East Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Civil Liberties)
Patrick McLoughlin Conservative Derbyshire Dales The Secretary of State for Transport
John McNally Scottish National Party Falkirk  
Stephen McPartland Conservative Stevenage  
Michael Meacher Labour Oldham West and Royton  
Alan Meale Labour Mansfield  
Ian Mearns Labour Gateshead  
Mark Menzies Conservative Fylde  
Johnny Mercer Conservative Plymouth, Moor View  
Huw Merriman Conservative Bexhill and Battle  
Stephen Metcalfe Conservative South Basildon and East Thurrock  
Ed Miliband Labour Doncaster North  
Maria Miller Conservative Basingstoke  
Amanda Milling Conservative Cannock Chase  
Nigel Mills Conservative Amber Valley  
Anne Milton Conservative Guildford The Treasurer of Her Majesty's Household
Andrew Mitchell Conservative Sutton Coldfield  
Francie Molloy Sinn Féin Mid Ulster  
Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party Glasgow North West Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Public Services and Education)
Paul Monaghan Scottish National Party Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross  
Madeleine Moon Labour Bridgend  
Penny Mordaunt Conservative Portsmouth North Minister of State (Ministry of Defence) (Minister for the Armed Forces)
Jessica Morden Labour Newport East  
Nicky Morgan Conservative Loughborough The Secretary of State for Education
Minister for Women and Equalities
Anne Marie Morris Conservative Newton Abbot  
David Morris Conservative Morecambe and Lunesdale  
Grahame Morris Labour Easington  
James Morris Conservative Halesowen and Rowley Regis  
Wendy Morton Conservative Aldridge-Brownhills  
David Mowat Conservative Warrington South  
Greg Mulholland Liberal Democrat Leeds North West  
Roger Mullin Scottish National Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Treasury)
David Mundell Conservative Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale The Secretary of State for Scotland
Ian Murray Labour Edinburgh South Shadow Secretary of State for Scotland
Sheryll Murray Conservative South East Cornwall  
Andrew Murrison Conservative South West Wiltshire  
Lisa Nandy Labour Wigan  
Bob Neill Conservative Bromley and Chislehurst  
Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North  
Sarah Newton Conservative Truro and Falmouth Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
John Nicolson Scottish National Party East Dunbartonshire Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Culture, Media and Sport)
Caroline Nokes Conservative Romsey and Southampton North  
Jesse Norman Conservative Hereford and South Herefordshire  
David Nuttall Conservative Bury North  
Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party Argyll and Bute Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Defence)
Matthew Offord Conservative Hendon  
Melanie Onn Labour Great Grimsby  
Chi Onwurah Labour Newcastle upon Tyne Central  
Guy Opperman Conservative Hexham Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Kate Osamor Labour/Co-operative Edmonton  
George Osborne Conservative Tatton Chancellor of the Exchequer and First Secretary of State
Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party East Renfrewshire Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Armed Forces and Veterans)
Albert Owen Labour Ynys Môn  
Ian Paisley Jnr DUP North Antrim  
Neil Parish Conservative Tiverton and Honiton  
Priti Patel Conservative Witham Minister of State (Department for Work and Pensions)
Owen Paterson Conservative North Shropshire  
Steven Paterson Scottish National Party Stirling  
Mark Pawsey Conservative Rugby  
Teresa Pearce Labour Erith and Thamesmead  
Mike Penning Conservative Hemel Hempstead The Minister of State, Home Department
The Minister of State, Ministry of Justice
Matthew Pennycook Labour Greenwich and Woolwich  
John Penrose Conservative Weston-Super-Mare The Parliamentary Secretary, Cabinet Office
The Lord Commissioner of Her Majesty's Treasury
Andrew Percy Conservative Brigg and Goole  
Toby Perkins Labour Chesterfield  
Claire Perry Conservative Devizes Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Department for Transport)
Jess Phillips Labour Birmingham, Yardley  
Stephen Phillips Conservative Sleaford and North Hykeham  
Bridget Phillipson Labour Houghton and Sunderland South  
Chris Philp Conservative Croydon South  
Eric Pickles Conservative Brentwood and Ongar  
Christopher Pincher Conservative Tamworth  
Daniel Poulter Conservative Central Suffolk and North Ipswich  
Steve Pound Labour Ealing North  
Rebecca Pow Conservative Taunton Deane  
Lucy Powell Labour/Co-operative Manchester Central Shadow Minister for the Cabinet Office
Victoria Prentis Conservative Banbury  
Mark Prisk Conservative Hertford and Stortford  
Mark Pritchard Conservative The Wrekin  
John Pugh Liberal Democrat Southport  
Tom Pursglove Conservative Corby  
Jeremy Quin Conservative Horsham  
Will Quince Conservative Colchester  
Yasmin Qureshi Labour Bolton South East  
Dominic Raab Conservative Esher and Walton The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Justice
Angela Rayner Labour Ashton-under-Lyne  
John Redwood Conservative Wokingham  
Jamie Reed Labour Copeland  
Steve Reed Labour/Co-operative Croydon North  
Christina Rees Labour Neath  
Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative North East Somerset  
Rachel Reeves Labour Leeds West Shadow Secretary of State for Work and Pensions
Emma Reynolds Labour Wolverhampton North East Shadow Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government
Jonathan Reynolds Labour/Co-operative Stalybridge and Hyde  
Marie Rimmer Labour St Helens South and Whiston  
Margaret Ritchie Social Democratic and Labour Party South Down  
Angus Robertson Scottish National Party Moray SNP Westminster Leader
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Constitution)
Laurence Robertson Conservative Tewkesbury  
Gavin Robinson DUP Belfast East  
Geoffrey Robinson Labour Coventry North West  
Mary Robinson Conservative Cheadle  
Andrew Rosindell Conservative Romford  
Stephen Philip Rotheram Labour Liverpool, Walton  
Amber Rudd Conservative Hastings and Rye The Secretary of State for Energy and Climate Change
David Rutley Conservative Macclesfield  
Joan Ryan Labour Enfield North  
Alex Salmond Scottish National Party Gordon Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Foreign Affairs)
Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (International Affairs and Europe)
Antoinette Sandbach Conservative Eddisbury  
Liz Saville-Roberts Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd  
Paul Scully Conservative Sutton and Cheam  
Andrew Selous Conservative South West Bedfordshire The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Justice
Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Naseem Shah Labour Bradford West  
Jim Shannon DUP Strangford  
Grant Shapps Conservative Welwyn Hatfield The Minister of State, Department for International Development
Alok Sharma Conservative Reading West  
Virendra Sharma Labour Ealing, Southall  
Barry Sheerman Labour/Co-operative Huddersfield  
Tasmina Sheikh Scottish National Party Ochil and South Perthshire Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Trade and Investment)
Alec Shelbrooke Conservative Elmet and Rothwell  
Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party Edinburgh East Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cabinet Office)
Paula Sherriff Labour Dewsbury  
Gavin Shuker Labour/Co-operative Luton South  
Tulip Siddiq Labour Hampstead and Kilburn  
David Simpson DUP Upper Bann  
Keith Simpson Conservative Broadland  
Chris Skidmore Conservative Kingswood  
Dennis Skinner Labour Bolsover  
Andrew Slaughter Labour Hammersmith  
Ruth Smeeth Labour Stoke-on-Trent North  
Andrew Smith Labour Oxford East  
Angela Smith Labour Penistone and Stocksbridge  
Cat Smith Labour Lancaster and Fleetwood  
Chloe Smith Conservative Norwich North  
Henry Smith Conservative Crawley  
Jeff Smith Labour Manchester, Withington  
Julian Smith Conservative Skipton and Ripon Assistant Whip (HM Treasury)
Nick Smith Labour Blaenau Gwent  
Owen Smith Labour Pontypridd Shadow Secretary of State for Wales
Royston Smith Conservative Southampton, Itchen  
Karin Smyth Labour Bristol South  
Nicholas Soames Conservative Mid Sussex  
Amanda Solloway Conservative Derby North  
Anna Soubry Conservative Broxtowe The Minister of State, Department for Business, Innovation and Skills
John Spellar Labour Warley  
Caroline Spelman Conservative Meriden  
Mark Spencer Conservative Sherwood  
Keir Starmer Labour Holborn and St Pancras  
Chris Stephens Scottish National Party Glasgow South West  
Andrew Stephenson Conservative Pendle  
Jo Stevens Labour Cardiff Central  
John Stevenson Conservative Carlisle  
Bob Stewart Conservative Beckenham  
Iain Stewart Conservative Milton Keynes South  
Rory Stewart Conservative Penrith and The Border The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Gary Streeter Conservative South West Devon  
Wes Streeting Labour Ilford North  
Mel Stride Conservative Central Devon The Lord Commissioner of Her Majesty's Treasury
Graham Stringer Labour Blackley and Broughton  
Gisela Stuart Labour Birmingham, Edgbaston  
Graham Stuart Conservative Beverley and Holderness  
Julian Sturdy Conservative York Outer  
Rishi Sunak Conservative Richmond (Yorks)  
Desmond Swayne Conservative New Forest West The Minister of State, Department for International Development
Hugo Swire Conservative East Devon The Minister of State, Foreign and Commonwealth Office
Robert Syms Conservative Poole  
Mark Tami Labour Alyn and Deeside  
Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party Glasgow Central Shadow SNP Spokesperson (Cities)
Derek Thomas Conservative St Ives  
Gareth Thomas Labour/Co-operative Harrow West  
Nick Thomas-Symonds Labour Torfaen  
Owen Thompson Scottish National Party Midlothian SNP Whip
Michelle Thomson Scottish National Party Edinburgh West Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Business, Innovation and Skills)
Emily Thornberry Labour Islington South and Finsbury  
Maggie Throup Conservative Erewash  
Stephen Timms Labour East Ham  
Edward Timpson Conservative Crewe and Nantwich The Minister for Schools
Kelly Tolhurst Conservative Rochester and Strood  
Justin Tomlinson Conservative North Swindon Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (Department for Work and Pensions) (Disabled People)
Michael Tomlinson Conservative Mid Dorset and North Poole  
Craig Tracey Conservative North Warwickshire  
David Tredinnick Conservative Bosworth  
Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative Berwick-upon-Tweed  
Jon Trickett Labour Hemsworth Shadow Minister without Portfolio and Deputy Party Chair
Elizabeth Truss Conservative South West Norfolk The Secretary of State for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs
Thomas Tugendhat Conservative Tonbridge and Malling  
Anna Turley Labour/Co-operative Redcar  
Andrew Turner Conservative Isle of Wight  
Karl Turner Labour Kingston upon Hull East  
Derek Twigg Labour Halton  
Stephen Twigg Labour/Co-operative Liverpool, West Derby  
Andrew Tyrie Conservative Chichester  
Chuka Umunna Labour Streatham Shadow Secretary of State for Business, Innovation and Skills
Ed Vaizey Conservative Wantage Minister of State (Business, Innovation and Skills) (Digital Industries) (Jointly with Department for Culture Media and Sport)
Minister of State (Culture Media and Sport) (Digital Industries) (Jointly with Department for Business, Innovation and Skills)
Shailesh Vara Conservative North West Cambridgeshire The Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Justice
Keith Vaz Labour Leicester East  
Valerie Vaz Labour Walsall South  
Martin Vickers Conservative Cleethorpes  
Theresa Villiers Conservative Chipping Barnet The Secretary of State for Northern Ireland
Charles Walker Conservative Broxbourne  
Robin Walker Conservative Worcester  
Ben Wallace Conservative Wyre and Preston North Parliamentary Under-Secretary (Northern Ireland Office)
David Warburton Conservative Somerton and Frome  
Matt Warman Conservative Boston and Skegness  
Angela Watkinson Conservative Hornchurch and Upminster  
Tom Watson Labour West Bromwich East  
Michael Weir Scottish National Party Angus SNP Chief Whip
Catherine West Labour Hornsey and Wood Green  
James Wharton Conservative Stockton South Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State (Department for Communities and Local Government) (Northern Powerhouse)
Helen Whately Conservative Faversham and Mid Kent  
Heather Wheeler Conservative South Derbyshire  
Chris White Conservative Warwick and Leamington  
Eilidh Whiteford Scottish National Party Banff and Buchan Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Social Justice and Welfare)
Alan Whitehead Labour Southampton, Test  
Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party Central Ayrshire Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Health)
Craig Whittaker Conservative Calder Valley  
John Whittingdale Conservative Maldon The Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport
Bill Wiggin Conservative North Herefordshire  
Craig Williams Conservative Cardiff North  
Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru Arfon  
Mark Williams Liberal Democrat Ceredigion  
Gavin Williamson Conservative South Staffordshire  
Corri Wilson Scottish National Party Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock  
Phil Wilson Labour Sedgefield  
Rob Wilson Conservative Reading East The Parliamentary Secretary, Cabinet Office
Sammy Wilson DUP East Antrim  
David Winnick Labour Walsall North  
Rosie Winterton Labour Doncaster Central Opposition Chief Whip (Commons)
Pete Wishart Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire Shadow SNP Westminster Group Leader (Leader of the House of Commons)
Sarah Wollaston Conservative Totnes  
Mike Wood Conservative Dudley South  
John Woodcock Labour/Co-operative Barrow and Furness  
William Wragg Conservative Hazel Grove  
Iain Wright Labour Hartlepool  
Jeremy Wright Conservative Kenilworth and Southam The Attorney-General
Nadhim Zahawi Conservative Stratford-on-Avon  
Daniel Zeichner Labour Cambridge